Boys - Coach Moore: (323) 294-7660
Boys - Coach Goods: (310) 912-1230
Girls - Coach Sanoma: (213) 500-6375
Coach Sanoma: lajetstrack@gmail.com

LA Jets Invitational 2017 Results

Licensed to SCA - USATF Youth - Association License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Los Angeles Jets 33rd Annual Invitational                   
           Gahr High School, Cerritos, CA  - 5/26/2017 to 5/28/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagger, Rylee                God Speed Tr           15.24      15.76q  NWI  3 
  2 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valley          16.07      16.17q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Gezelle            Quiet Fire             15.71      16.21q  NWI  4 
  4 Jimerson, Chyann             Xtreme Speed           15.42      16.28q  NWI  2 
  5 Scott, Majaiah               Bcu                               16.33q  NWI 13 
  6 Nelson, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets       15.62      16.34q  NWI  9 
  7 Henderson, Jordyn            Stockton Saints        18.28      16.38q  NWI 13 
  8 Leffall, Kanary              Imani Speedc           15.82      16.39q  NWI 11 
  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury SanDiego       15.49      16.41q  NWI 10 
 10 Cook, Amel                   Unattached                        16.47   NWI 13 
 11 Peters, Valerie              Leap Squad T           19.75      16.67   NWI  2 
 12 Mosby, Marley                Los Angeles Jets       16.79      16.72   NWI  4 
 13 Martinez, Aleida             Quick Track                       16.74   NWI 12 
 14 Watkins, Asaisa              Valley United                     16.79   NWI 12 
 15 Daniels, Daylani             Change the Game        16.80      16.86   NWI  9 
 16 Gable, Kory                  Los Angeles Jets       16.47      16.86   NWI  6 
 17 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury SanDiego       16.43      16.96   NWI  1 
 18 Cigar-Dingle, Jayda          Los Angeles Jets       16.23      16.98   NWI  8 
 19 Momon, Aisha                 New Era Elite          16.49      17.01   NWI 11 
 20 Louis, Dakota                Los Angeles Jets       16.60      17.04   NWI  7 
 21 Dean, Journye                I.E. Stallions         17.73      17.37   NWI  6 
 22 Holt, Noemi                  Bcu                               17.40   NWI 13 
 23 Khan, Chrystella             California Quick       17.39      17.40   NWI  5 
 24 Gage, Kriselle               VeloCity Track         17.38      17.47   NWI 10 
 25 Morris, Ivy'Anna             Team Elite             17.40      17.61   NWI 12 
 26 Smith, Skye                  VeloCity Track         17.58      17.61   NWI  6 
 27 Galbreath, Iyana             Bcu                               17.63   NWI 12 
 28 Phillips, Makayla            Empire Express         17.13      17.66   NWI  2 
 29 Shaw, Kennyja-sarai          VeloCity Track         17.43      17.67   NWI  7 
 30 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal RunnigCou       17.00      17.70   NWI 10 
 31 Coleman, Savannah            Imani Speedc           17.62      17.75   NWI  1 
 32 Coleman, Ryleigh             Push                   17.85      17.78   NWI  7 
 33 Pitts, Khloe                 Gen X Track Club                  17.85   NWI 13 
 34 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Los Angeles Jets       17.31      18.00   NWI  2 
 35 Williams, Demi               Moreno Valley                     18.01   NWI  4 
 36 Islam, Asia                  Imani Speedc           17.42      18.05   NWI  4 
 37 Henderson, Riley             Optimum Speed          18.59      18.07   NWI  5 
 38 Fowler, Brooklyn             Imani Speedc           17.26      18.08   NWI  3 
 39 Middleton, Rachel            Stockton Saints        17.69      18.10   NWI  8 
 40 Wheeler, Ma'Jae              Bcu                               18.12   NWI 12 
 41 Fluker, Jailah               Arcadia Dragons        17.72      18.16   NWI  1 
 42 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal RunnigCou       18.50      18.38   NWI  2 
 43 Valle, Ysalane               Unattached             18.20      18.44   NWI 13 
 44 Henry, Aliyah                Imani Speedc           18.92      18.47   NWI  8 
 45 Gaskin, Cianna               Unattached             16.00      18.48   NWI  6 
 46 Fields, Ingland              Quiet Fire             18.09      18.59   NWI 10 
 47 Ott, Genevieve               I.E. Stallions         19.44      18.77   NWI  2 
 48 Anderson, Jaslyn             Empire Express         18.49      18.82   NWI  3 
 49 Veazey, Brooke               Push                   18.71      18.82   NWI  9 
 50 People, Kennedy              Wla Rams                          18.86   NWI 13 
 51 Clemmings, Kahmarie          Los Angeles Jets       18.10      18.93   NWI  5 
 52 Thompson, Allyn              Los Angeles Jets       18.92      18.93   NWI 10 
 53 Braxton, Khiley              Imani Speedc           18.93      18.95   NWI  6 
 54 Lacy, Jaelynn                Quiet Fire             17.56      18.97   NWI 11 
 54 Otoo-Davis, Reilly-Amerr     Team Elite             17.70      18.97   NWI  8 
 56 Turner, Sydeney              Imani Speedc           19.25      18.99   NWI  9 
 57 Rogers, MacKenzie            I.E. Stallions         19.05      19.07   NWI 11 
 58 Cox, Ricki                   Pacific Coast          18.86      19.09   NWI  6 
 59 Jackson, Aiyanna             Imani Speedc           19.17      19.28   NWI  5 
 60 Schneider, Sienna            So Cal RunnigCou       18.87      19.41   NWI  1 
 61 Bridges, Milan               Los Angeles Jets       18.41      19.46   NWI  3 
 62 McIntosh, Ella               Push                   19.92      19.48   NWI  8 
 63 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           18.55      19.66   NWI 10 
 64 Cooper, Symphony             Change the Game                   19.67   NWI 12 
 65 Schultz, Sophia              Elite Stride           18.78      19.82   NWI  7 
 66 Kirk, Laila                  New Era Elite          19.09      19.83   NWI  1 
 67 Ili, Riley                   Chino Pumas            19.83      19.88   NWI  5 
 68 Felder, Kori                 T.J. Strider           20.53      19.91   NWI 11 
 69 Montgomery, Saraya           PowerPlay Youth        20.58      20.01   NWI  6 
 70 Hurn, Ariella                Unattached                        20.25   NWI 12 
 71 Davis, Jasmine               Long Beach Sprin       19.48      20.30   NWI  3 
 72 Baltimore, Jordyn            Long Beach Sprin       17.00      20.39   NWI  5 
 73 Hurn, Sariah                 Unattached             19.00      20.63   NWI 12 
 74 Shigg, Sumiko                Los Angeles Jets       21.23      20.82   NWI  7 
 75 Combest, Leeah               PowerPlay Youth        21.67      20.91   NWI  5 
 76 Smith, Maatkare              Los Angeles Jets       21.10      20.92   NWI  1 
 77 Goshu, Delina                So Cal RunnigCou       21.04      20.98   NWI  9 
 78 Eskridge, Ma'kayla           VeloCity Track         20.22      20.98   NWI  4 
 79 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached             22.00      21.02   NWI 13 
 80 Johnson, Giana               Xtreme Speed           18.84      21.07   NWI 11 
 81 Kennett, Hayleigh            Empire Express         20.44      21.17   NWI  7 
 82 Lopez, Leilani               Imani Speedc           20.69      21.44   NWI  2 
 83 Gregg, Keziah                Los Angeles Jets       21.10      21.54   NWI  8 
 84 Rajagopalan, Srinidhi        Arcadia Dragons        21.83      21.80   NWI 10 
 85 Lewis, Rhyland               New Era Elite          21.33      22.00   NWI  4 
 86 Smith, Kacei                 New Era Elite          22.42      22.58   NWI  3 
 87 Carleton, Rosalie            Bcu                               24.64   NWI 13 
 88 Schuberg, Danica             Umoja                  24.30      26.26   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimerson, Chyann             Xtreme Speed           16.28      15.31   0.7  10   
  2 Hagger, Rylee                God Speed Tr           15.76      15.36   0.7   8   
  3 Nelson, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets       16.34      15.84   0.7   6   
  4 Williams, Gezelle            Quiet Fire             16.21      15.94   0.7   5   
  5 Leffall, Kanary              Imani Speedc           16.39      16.24   0.7   4   
  6 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valley          16.17      16.25   0.7   3   
  7 Scott, Majaiah               Bcu                    16.33      16.42   0.7   2   
  8 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury SanDiego       16.41      16.68   0.7   1   
  9 Henderson, Jordyn            Stockton Saints        16.38      18.62   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jimerson, Chyann             Xtreme Speed           32.62      32.05   0.2 10  10   
  2 Hagger, Rylee                God Speed Tr           33.11      32.31   0.2 10   8   
  3 Williams, Gezelle            Quiet Fire             32.98      32.52   0.2 10   6   
  4 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Blz1         31.50      33.11   0.2 10   5   
  5 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury SanDiego       33.45      33.21   0.2 10   4   
  6 Winston, Winter              Pacific Coast          33.73      33.62   0.3  2   3   
  7 Young, Amani                 VeloCity Track         33.72      33.87   0.2 10   2   
  8 McNeal, Makayla              Moreno Valley                     33.98  -1.7  1   1   
  9 Ingram, Alayia               Pacific Coast          33.86      34.00   1.5  9 
 10 Scott, Majaiah               Bcu                               34.02   0.1 11 
 11 Daniels, Daylani             Change the Game        34.00      34.11   1.5  9 
 12 Rambert, Marley              Valley United          34.00      34.27   1.5  9 
 13 Lay, Kemya                   Bishop Gorman                     34.29   0.1 11 
 14 Cook, Amel                   Unattached                        34.31  -1.7  1 
 15 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valley          31.50      34.33   0.2 10 
 16 Leffall, Kanary              Imani Speedc           33.75      34.45   1.5  9 
 17 Phillips, Makayla            Empire Express         34.60      34.54   1.5  9 
 18 Momon, Aisha                 New Era Elite          35.12      34.79   1.2  8 
 19 Martinez, Aleida             Quick Track                       34.87  -1.7  1 
 20 Watkins, Asaisa              Valley United                     34.90   0.1 11 
 21 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury SanDiego       34.49      35.40   1.5  9 
 22 Logan, Jules                 Valley United          35.99      35.40   1.2  8 
 23 Louis, Dakota                Los Angeles Jets       35.07      35.56   1.2  8 
 24 Cigar-Dingle, Jayda          Los Angeles Jets       35.37      35.63  -0.9  6 
 25 Fowler, Brooklyn             Imani Speedc           35.79      35.76   1.2  8 
 26 Gable, Kory                  Los Angeles Jets       35.87      35.79   1.2  5 
 27 Gage, Kriselle               VeloCity Track         35.22      35.86   1.2  8 
 28 Thomas, Kelisye              A.C.T.S. Icon          34.20      36.06   1.5  9 
 29 Williams, Demi               Moreno Valley          48.59      36.68   1.6  4 
 30 Smith, Skye                  VeloCity Track         37.32      36.71   0.9  7 
 31 Dean, Journye                I.E. Stallions         35.01      36.83   0.3  2 
 32 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Los Angeles Jets                  36.90  -1.7  1 
 33 Fields, Ingland              Quiet Fire             39.10      36.98  -0.9  6 
 34 Khan, Chrystella             California Quick       36.74      37.03   1.2  8 
 35 Coleman, Savannah            Imani Speedc           36.94      37.08   0.9  7 
 36 Paige, Maleah                Unattached                        37.19  -1.7  1 
 37 Coleman, Ryleigh             Push                   38.88      37.46   1.2  8 
 38 Anderson, Josie              Quick Track            35.00      37.73   1.5  9 
 39 Henry, Aliyah                Imani Speedc           42.03      37.80   0.3  2 
 40 Batchelor, Courtonai         Quiet Fire             36.00      37.97   1.2  8 
 41 Gercek, Azra                 OC Grit                37.20      38.05   0.9  7 
 42 Gaskin, Cianna               Unattached             38.00      38.16   0.9  7 
 43 Anderson, Jaslyn             Empire Express         38.92      38.35  -0.9  6 
 44 Bowles, Alana                Unattached                        38.35   0.1 11 
 45 Henderson, Jordyn            Stockton Saints        40.51      38.40   1.2  5 
 46 Morris, Ivy'Anna             Team Elite             38.60      38.44   0.9  7 
 47 Fluker, Jailah               Arcadia Dragons        37.90      38.55   0.9  7 
 48 Carter, Cionna               Push                   41.44      38.61   1.2  5 
 49 Thompson, Allyn              Los Angeles Jets       41.97      38.67   1.6  4 
 50 Galbreath, Iyana             Bcu                               38.73   0.1 11 
 51 Rogers, MacKenzie            I.E. Stallions         40.51      38.89   1.2  5 
 52 Greenfield, Aubrey           I.E. Stallions         39.66      38.90  -0.9  6 
 53 McIntosh, Ella               Push                   41.47      38.98  -0.9  6 
 54 Credle, Raydean              Empire Express         38.97      39.47   1.6  4 
 55 Valle, Ysalane               Unattached             40.00      39.49   0.9  7 
 56 Ott, Genevieve               I.E. Stallions         43.30      39.59   1.4  3 
 57 Dantzler, Kaylah             Los Angeles Jets       38.67      39.59   0.9  7 
 58 Jackson, Aiyanna             Imani Speedc           38.44      40.00   1.2  5 
 59 Veazey, Brooke               Push                   41.49      40.09   1.6  4 
 60 Dupree, Elle-Marie           Unattached             39.23      40.13  -0.9  6 
 61 Schultz, Sophia              Elite Stride           42.58      40.14   1.6  4 
 62 Clemmings, Kahmarie          Los Angeles Jets       46.70      40.16   0.3  2 
 63 Tiettmeyer, Shay             Quick Track            39.81      40.25   1.2  8 
 64 Braxton, Khiley              Imani Speedc           38.77      40.50  -0.9  6 
 65 Brookins, Charity            Moreno Valley          39.22      40.73  -0.9  6 
 66 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           43.72      40.92   1.4  3 
 67 Turner, Sydeney              Imani Speedc           41.73      40.97   1.6  4 
 68 Cooper, Symphony             Change the Game                   41.57   0.1 11 
 69 Bozeman, Aniyah              Unattached             43.13      42.10   1.6  4 
 70 Kirk, Laila                  New Era Elite          41.85      42.39   1.6  4 
 71 Lacy, Jaelynn                Quiet Fire             36.50      42.43   0.9  7 
 72 Pruett, Natalie              T.J. Strider           41.81      42.69   1.6  4 
 73 Taylor, Rubi                 Unattached                        42.84   0.1 11 
 74 Baltimore, Jordyn            Long Beach Sprin       39.30      42.85  -0.9  6 
 75 Kennett, Hayleigh            Empire Express         41.35      43.78   1.2  5 
 76 Davis, Jasmine               Long Beach Sprin       45.31      43.79   1.4  3 
 77 Hurn, Ariella                Unattached                        43.87   0.1 11 
 78 Hurn, Sariah                 Unattached             40.00      43.95   1.2  5 
 79 Felder, Kai                  T.J. Strider                      43.97  -1.7  1 
 80 Jones, Kamylah               Los Angeles Jets       46.38      44.91   1.4  3 
 81 Smith, Maatkare              Los Angeles Jets       48.63      45.37   1.5  9 
 82 Wheeler, Ma'Jae              Bcu                               45.62  -1.7  1 
 83 Gregg, Keziah                Los Angeles Jets       47.22      45.69   0.3  2 
 84 Eskridge, Ma'kayla           VeloCity Track         46.55      45.78   1.4  3 
 85 Babino, Nevaeh               T.J. Strider           47.76      46.26   0.3  2 
 86 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached             47.00      46.53   0.3  2 
 87 Johnson, Giana               Xtreme Speed           45.54      47.19   1.4  3 
 88 Combest, Leeah               PowerPlay Youth        49.01      47.90   0.3  2 
 89 Lewis, Rhyland               New Era Elite          48.96      48.33   0.3  2 
 90 Smith, Kacei                 New Era Elite          46.41      48.64   1.4  3 
 91 Shigg, Sumiko                Los Angeles Jets       48.49      49.43   0.2 10 
 92 Carleton, Rosalie            Bcu                               52.83   0.1 11 
 93 Schuberg, Danica             Umoja                             55.43  -1.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fuh, Jerina                  Los Angeles Jets     1:16.23    1:15.94   7  10   
  2 Jimerson, Chyann             Xtreme Speed         1:16.15    1:16.01   7   8   
  3 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Valley United        1:16.54    1:17.64   7   6   
  4 Phillips, Makayla            Empire Express       1:18.00    1:17.94   7   5   
  5 Thomas, Kelisye              A.C.T.S. Icon        1:21.72    1:18.21   6   4   
  6 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Blz1       1:13.50    1:18.69   7   3   
  7 Nelson, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets     1:19.98    1:18.70   6   2   
  8 Watkins, Asaisa              Valley United                   1:19.15   8   1   
  9 Wright, Emoni                Valley United                   1:19.24   8 
 10 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valley        1:18.00    1:19.84   7 
 11 Williams, Gezelle            Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:21.68   7 
 12 Lay, Kemya                   Bishop Gorman                   1:22.01   8 
 13 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury SanDiego                1:22.09   8 
 14 Mosby, Marley                Los Angeles Jets     1:24.05    1:22.42   5 
 15 Hooks, Saniah                Los Angeles Jets     1:18.15    1:22.44   7 
 16 Flournoy, Travia             T.J. Strider                    1:22.63   1 
 17 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal RunnigCou     1:23.11    1:22.67   6 
 18 Rabun, Camille               Los Angeles Jets     1:20.80    1:22.82   6 
 19 Cook, Amel                   Unattached                      1:23.10   9 
 20 Dean, Journye                I.E. Stallions       1:19.90    1:23.40   6 
 21 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal RunnigCou     1:28.91    1:23.58   4 
 22 People, Kennedy              Wla Rams                        1:23.60   8 
 23 Logan, Jules                 Valley United                   1:24.24   1 
 24 Williams, Taraji             Valley United                   1:24.49   8 
 25 Momon, Aisha                 New Era Elite        1:22.60    1:24.53   6 
 26 Pitts, Khloe                 Gen X Track Club                1:24.91   8 
 27 Khan, Chrystella             California Quick     1:29.50    1:24.97   4 
 28 Holt, Noemi                  Bcu                             1:25.11   8 
 29 Beatty, Jayah                Long Beach Sprin     1:28.87    1:25.22   4 
 30 Tiettmeyer, Shay             Quick Track          1:27.91    1:25.65   5 
 31 Young, Amani                 VeloCity Track       1:22.32    1:26.94   6 
 32 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Los Angeles Jets     1:28.51    1:27.47   5 
 33 Dupree, Elle-Marie           Unattached           1:27.90    1:28.12   5 
 34 Anderson, Jaslyn             Empire Express       1:29.00    1:28.76   4 
 35 Greenfield, Aubrey           I.E. Stallions       1:31.40    1:29.21   4 
 36 Brookins, Charity            Moreno Valley        1:30.04    1:29.37   4 
 37 Bridges, Milan               Los Angeles Jets     1:28.36    1:29.93   5 
 38 Clemmings, Kahmarie          Los Angeles Jets     1:40.63    1:30.21   2 
 39 Jackson, Aiyanna             Imani Speedc         1:31.88    1:30.65   4 
 40 Braxton, Khiley              Imani Speedc         1:32.83    1:31.42   3 
 41 Fields, Ingland              Quiet Fire                      1:31.64   1 
 42 Morris, Ivy'Anna             Team Elite           1:27.90    1:31.75   5 
 43 Lewis Williams, Shirayah     Los Angeles Jets     1:16.97    1:32.05   7 
 44 Henderson, Riley             Optimum Speed        1:45.09    1:32.99   2 
 45 Byron-Hams, Zaahair          Los Angeles Jets     1:39.45    1:33.52   3 
 46 Dantzler, Kaylah             Los Angeles Jets     1:27.45    1:33.76   5 
 47 Otoo-Davis, Reilly-Amerr     Team Elite           1:30.90    1:34.20   4 
 48 Bowles, Alana                Unattached                      1:35.07   9 
 49 Kirk, Laila                  New Era Elite        1:32.30    1:36.88   4 
 50 Schneider, Sienna            So Cal RunnigCou     1:40.00    1:37.21   2 
 51 Credle, Raydean              Empire Express       1:38.00    1:37.67   3 
 52 Lacy, Jaelynn                Quiet Fire           1:40.03    1:37.69   2 
 53 Bozeman, Aniyah              Unattached           1:37.33    1:38.68   3 
 54 Felder, Kai                  T.J. Strider         1:36.04    1:39.75   3 
 55 Lopez, Leilani               Imani Speedc         1:38.94    1:39.76   3 
 56 Taylor, Rubi                 Unattached                      1:39.94   8 
 57 Pruett, Natalie              T.J. Strider         1:37.50    1:40.10   3 
 58 Davis, Jasmine               Long Beach Sprin     1:39.89    1:40.39   2 
 59 Kennett, Hayleigh            Empire Express       1:38.21    1:40.89   3 
 60 Henderson, Jordyn            Stockton Saints      1:33.74    1:40.91   3 
 61 Henry, Aliyah                Imani Speedc         1:45.25    1:41.57   2 
 62 Rajagopalan, Srinidhi        Arcadia Dragons      1:42.78    1:43.33   2 
 63 Solomon, Kaidyn              PowerPlay Youth      1:47.69    1:43.76   2 
 64 Goshu, Delina                So Cal RunnigCou     1:53.25    1:44.89   1 
 65 Smith, Maatkare              Los Angeles Jets     1:50.60    1:49.21   2 
 66 Montgomery, Saraya           PowerPlay Youth      1:53.36    1:50.74   1 
 67 Combest, Leeah               PowerPlay Youth      1:55.98    1:51.28   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yasmin                Pacific Coast        2:56.35    2:58.01   2  10   
  2 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valley        3:03.00    3:00.50   2   8   
  3 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury SanDiego     3:08.05    3:05.37   2   6   
  4 Collins, Laniyah             3M Track             3:02.40    3:08.28   2   5   
  5 Lay, Kemya                   Bishop Gorman                   3:08.33   1   4   
  6 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Valley United        2:28.43    3:10.77   2   3   
  7 Williams, Taraji             Valley United                   3:14.00   1   2   
  8 Umbles, Jeremya              Las Vegas Blz1       3:00.83    3:15.87   2   1   
  9 Beatty, Jayah                Long Beach Sprin     2:40.00    3:18.57   2 
 10 Dupree, Elle-Marie           Unattached           3:15.18    3:19.82   2 
 11 Dantzler, Kaylah             Los Angeles Jets     3:14.75    3:23.90   2 
 12 Fernandez, Samirah           I.E. Stallions       3:29.59    3:29.15   2 
 13 Bridges, Milan               Los Angeles Jets     3:31.89    3:29.69   1 
 14 Byron-Hams, Zaahair          Los Angeles Jets     3:30.68    3:32.37   2 
 15 Credle, Raydean              Empire Express                  3:43.45   1 
 16 Bozeman, Aniyah              Unattached                      3:46.67   1 
 17 Ili, Riley                   Chino Pumas                     3:55.99   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yasmin                Pacific Coast        5:57.14    5:50.67   10   
  2 Rabun, Camille               Los Angeles Jets     6:01.02    6:00.01    8   
  3 Garcia, Estefany             Lightning Youth      5:59.00    6:20.62    6   
  4 Thompson, Layla              Pacific Coast        6:22.08    6:25.36    5   
  5 Abrego, Mia                  Plyometric Fusio     5:59.71    6:29.90    4   
  6 Fernandez, Samirah           I.E. Stallions       7:04.20    6:46.85    3   
  7 Gercek, Azra                 OC Grit              7:01.98    6:47.58    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:05.03    1:04.73   10   
     1) Louis, Dakota                   2) Nelson, Dylan                  
     3) Cigar-Dingle, Jayda             4) Fuh, Jerina                    
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                1:06.17    8   
     1) Graves-Hogains, Alaya           2) Wright, Emoni                  
     3) Logan, Jules                    4) Williams, Taraji               
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:08.03    1:06.81    6   
     1) Gable, Kory                     2) Mosby, Marley                  
     3) Hooks, Saniah                   4) Lewis Williams, Shirayah       
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    1:08.51    1:07.48    5   
     1) Hart, Taliyah                   2) Ingram, Alayia                 
     3) Thompson, Layla                 4) Winston, Winter                
  5 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                      1:07.01    1:07.71    4   
     1) Leffall, Kanary                 2) Fowler, Brooklyn               
     3) Islam, Asia                     4) Coleman, Savannah              
  6 VeloCity Track  'A'                               1:07.73    1:09.19    3   
     1) Gage, Kriselle                  2) Young, Amani                   
     3) Smith, Skye                     4) Shaw, Kennyja-sarai            
  7 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    1:13.79    1:14.26    2   
     1) Jackson, Arial                  2) Cox, Ricki                     
     3) Cooley, Londyn                  4) Scott, Simone                  
  8 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       1:13.65    1:19.65    1   
     1) Faulknor, Nia                   2) Goshu, Delina                  
     3) Schneider, Sienna               4) Winstead, Ariya                
  9 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    1:23.87    1:27.83  
     1) Pelt, Arian                     2) Mendez, Vanessa                
     3) Shaw, Harmony                   4) Babineaux, Prestyn             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:15.07    5:31.64   10   
     1) Rabun, Camille                  2) Fuh, Jerina                    
     3) Hooks, Saniah                   4) Lewis Williams, Shirayah       
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                               5:41.87    8   
     1) Ingram, Alayia                  2) Lopez, Yasmin                  
     3) Thompson, Layla                 4) Winston, Winter                
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                5:42.10    6   
     1) Graves-Hogains, Alaya           2) Wright, Emoni                  
     3) Logan, Jules                    4) Williams, Taraji               
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                               6:14.58    5   
     1) Scott, Simone                   2) Cooley, Londyn                 
     3) Jackson, Arial                  4) Hart, Taliyah                  
  5 I.E. Stallions Track/Field &  'A'                            6:59.74    4   
     1) Fernandez, Samirah              2) Greenfield, Aubrey             
     3) Ott, Genevieve                  4) Rogers, MacKenzie              
  6 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                               7:12.25    3   
     1) Mendez, Vanessa                 2) Babineaux, Prestyn             
     3) Pelt, Arian                     4) Shaw, Harmony                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valley          3.15m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50  10   
  2 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valley          3.25m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00   8   
  3 McNeal, Makayla              Moreno Valley                     3.11m   NWI  10-02.50   6   
  4 Polk, Lovey                  Moreno Valley          3.17m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00   5   
  5 Williams, Demi               Moreno Valley          2.00m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00   4   
  6 Gaskin, Cianna               Unattached             2.74m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75   3   
  7 Pitts, Khloe                 Gen X Track Club                  2.78m   NWI   9-01.50   2   
  8 Paige, Maleah                Unattached                        2.75m   NWI   9-00.25   1   
  9 Scott, Majaiah               Bcu                               2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 10 Thomas, Kelisye              A.C.T.S. Icon          2.55m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 11 Collins, Laniyah             3M Track               2.84m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 12 Hurn, Sariah                 Unattached             2.44m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 13 Gercek, Azra                 OC Grit                           2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 14 Jackson-Vega, Naila          3M Track               2.84m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 15 Ricks, Simone                3M Track               2.46m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 15 Taylor, Rubi                 Unattached                        2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 17 Wells, Amaya                 A.C.T.S. Icon          2.07m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 18 Snipes, Jacyn                3M Track               2.39m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 19 Beatty, Jayah                Long Beach Sprin       2.98m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 20 Gabriele, Giuliana           Unattached             2.56m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 21 Brown, Serenity              Los Angeles Jets       1.99m      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 22 Green, Amor                  3M Track               2.21m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 23 Baltimore, Jordyn            Long Beach Sprin       1.98m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 24 Hurn, Ariella                Unattached                        1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 25 Carleton, Rosalie            Bcu                               1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 25 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached                        1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 27 Bowles, Alana                Unattached                        1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Rachel            Stockton Saints        3.65m      4.58m   15-00.50  10   
  2 Batchelor, Courtonai         Quiet Fire             5.07m      4.53m   14-10.50   8   
  3 Holt, Noemi                  Bcu                               4.43m   14-06.50   6   
  4 Brown, Serenity              Los Angeles Jets                  4.09m   13-05.00   5   
  5 Wells, Amaya                 A.C.T.S. Icon                     3.92m   12-10.50   4   
  6 Hart, Taliyah                Pacific Coast                     3.31m   10-10.50   3   
  7 Scott, Simone                Pacific Coast                     3.10m   10-02.00   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Courtonai         Quiet Fire            14.00m     12.12m      39-09  10   
  2 Ili, Riley                   Chino Pumas           11.15m     11.13m      36-06   8   
  3 Middleton, Rachel            Stockton Saints       12.70m     10.21m      33-06   6   
  4 Wells, Amaya                 A.C.T.S. Icon          7.30m      9.63m      31-07   5   
  5 Rajagopalan, Srinidhi        Arcadia Dragons        8.89m      8.79m      28-10   4   
  6 Brown, Serenity              Los Angeles Jets       8.26m      8.32m      27-03   3   
  7 Festekjian, Nina             Arcadia Dragons        5.06m      8.18m      26-10   2   
  8 Jackson, Arial               Pacific Coast                     8.02m      26-04   1   
  9 Cox, Ricki                   Pacific Coast          8.48m      6.72m      22-00 
 10 Jackson-Vega, Naila          3M Track               7.14m      6.50m      21-04 
 11 Cooley, Londyn               Pacific Coast                     6.23m      20-05 
 12 Wheeler, Ma'Jae              Bcu                               6.15m      20-02 
 13 Ricks, Simone                3M Track               5.24m      5.93m      19-05 
 14 Mendez, Vanessa              Pacific Coast          9.26m      5.92m      19-05 
 15 Pelt, Arian                  Pacific Coast          5.51m      5.89m      19-04 
 16 Green, Amor                  3M Track               6.34m      5.49m      18-00 
 17 Babineaux, Prestyn           Pacific Coast                     5.03m      16-06 
 18 Shaw, Harmony                Pacific Coast          4.16m      3.62m      11-10 
 19 Schuberg, Danica             Umoja                  4.43m      2.65m       8-08 
 20 Eskridge, Ma'kayla           VeloCity Track                    2.39m       7-10 
 21 Snipes, Jacyn                3M Track               3.12m      2.12m       6-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite             13.64      14.10q  NWI  8 
  2 Cole, Journey                Optimum Speed          13.73      14.22q  NWI 12 
  3 McCurrie, Elecia             Unattached             13.51      14.28q  NWI  9 
  4 Woolforde, Maya              Optimum Speed          14.05      14.39q  NWI 11 
  5 Williams, Jazzmin            Tachyon Trac           13.78      14.40q  NWI  3 
  6 Trepagnier, Joelle           Los Angeles Jets       13.78      14.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Potts, Genesis               Bcu                               14.52q  NWI 15 
  8 Denny, Jolie                 Los Angeles Jets       14.12      14.68q  NWI 13 
  9 Williams, Tiffany            Rancho                 14.80      14.70q  NWI 13 
 10 Otoo-Davis, Surah-aya        Team Elite             14.73      14.73   NWI  7 
 11 Tuua, Shaunise               Umoja                  14.60      14.77   NWI  6 
 12 Roland, Knoaloni             Moreno Valley          14.40      14.80   NWI 10 
 13 Scoggins, Marley             Valley United          14.45      14.80   NWI  6 
 14 Young, Nyla                  Pacific Coast          14.81      14.87   NWI 11 
 15 Brown, Kailee                Quiet Fire             14.58      14.91   NWI  2 
 16 Mcdonald, Destiny            Los Angeles Jets       15.55      14.93   NWI  2 
 17 Pruett, Aaliyah              T.J. Strider           14.73      14.95   NWI 10 
 18 Hall, Ndiah                  PowerPlay Youth        14.30      14.95   NWI  5 
 19 Hervey, Lorrin               Quiet Fire             15.02      15.05   NWI  9 
 20 Williams, Savanah            Unattached                        15.09   NWI 14 
 21 Carter-Alexander, Akeira     Valley United                     15.22   NWI 14 
 22 Ervin, Jaqlynn               Valley United          15.60      15.25   NWI 10 
 23 Williams, Kaitlyn            Rancho                 14.73      15.26   NWI  5 
 24 Gonzalez, Gianna             Unattached             14.59      15.36   NWI  2 
 25 Stark, Shanesse              Bishop Gorman          15.00      15.37   NWI  9 
 26 Davis-Cigar, Nia             Los Angeles Jets       14.17      15.38   NWI  4 
 27 Harris, Brooklyn             Quiet Fire             14.97      15.40   NWI  8 
 28 Montufar-Alvarez, Domini     Fresno Flyer                      15.43   NWI  3 
 29 Harris, Harlym               Valley United          14.30      15.50   NWI  7 
 30 Bowens, Laila                Valley United          15.16      15.52   NWI 13 
 30 Schasa, Samara               Chino Pumas            15.96      15.52   NWI 12 
 32 Berry, Kailah                Mercury SanDiego       15.10      15.56   NWI  4 
 33 White, Jaynie                Quiet Fire             15.66      15.58   NWI  7 
 34 Shields, Jazzlyn             Valley United          15.56      15.77   NWI  2 
 35 Hicks, Kelis                 Imani Speedc           15.12      15.78   NWI  3 
 36 Lewis, Jayla                 Team Elite             14.80      15.79   NWI  4 
 37 Davis, Synai                 Rancho                 15.15      15.79   NWI 11 
 38 Stallworth, Samiah           Stockton Saints                   15.83   NWI 14 
 39 Lavender, Jada               PowerPlay Youth        15.67      15.85   NWI  4 
 40 Gresham, Delana              Push                   15.59      15.86   NWI  6 
 41 Johnson, Kacee               VeloCity Track         15.52      15.87   NWI  6 
 42 Marshall, Azyiah             Bishop Gorman          16.21      15.92   NWI 13 
 43 Smith, Robyn-Lynn            West Coast Speed       15.82      15.93   NWI 13 
 44 Louis, DeAuna                Los Angeles Jets       15.09      15.94   NWI 12 
 45 Ali, Faith                   Bcu                               16.07   NWI 14 
 46 White, Khs'Milah             Unattached                        16.08   NWI 14 
 47 Flores, Addison              Quiet Fire             16.62      16.12   NWI 10 
 48 Colbert, Jody                Pacific Coast          16.82      16.12   NWI 13 
 49 Davis, Makenzie              Optimum Speed          15.87      16.14   NWI  3 
 50 Broussard, Asia              Change the Game        14.92      16.19   NWI  1 
 51 Navarro, Mikayla             PowerPlay Youth                   16.24   NWI  7 
 52 Long, Serenity               T.J. Strider           16.19      16.27   NWI  1 
 53 Saunders, Kennedy            Los Angeles Jets       16.04      16.27   NWI  9 
 54 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac           16.09      16.29   NWI 12 
 55 Frelow, Alana                Rancho                 16.26      16.30   NWI  4 
 56 Lee, Jaydann                 Los Angeles Jets       16.03      16.39   NWI  9 
 57 Ortiz, Aaliyah               PowerPlay Youth                   16.41   NWI 13 
 58 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached                        16.42   NWI 14 
 59 Howard, Jailyn               Pacific Coast                     16.47   NWI  5 
 60 Simms, Joy                   PowerPlay Youth        16.45      16.55   NWI 10 
 61 Koffi, Yanai                 Quiet Fire                        16.63   NWI  4 
 62 Johnson, Caroline            Unattached             16.00      16.64   NWI  8 
 63 Michell, Elise               Stockton Saints                   16.67   NWI 14 
 64 Stephenson, Taaliah          Los Angeles Jets       16.15      16.75   NWI 11 
 65 Tyler, Tahlia                Quiet Fire             16.33      16.88   NWI  5 
 66 Roads, Moriah                Umoja                             16.91   NWI  1 
 67 Young, Lailah                Las Vegas Blz1         16.58      16.91   NWI  2 
 68 Bryant, Chloe                Brotherhood            15.38      16.93   NWI  7 
 69 James, Symone                Imani Speedc           17.16      17.01   NWI  9 
 70 McNealy, Kaelani             Leap Squad T           16.78      17.07   NWI  4 
 71 Bryant, Briar                Brotherhood            15.40      17.08   NWI 10 
 72 Jones, Kendal                Fresno Flyer           16.89      17.08   NWI 11 
 73 Kenney, Adriana              Moreno Valley                     17.09   NWI  9 
 74 Ott, Justine                 I.E. Stallions         16.98      17.13   NWI  8 
 75 Staten, Kierra               Unattached             16.89      17.20   NWI  3 
 76 Mathieu, Jaelle              Bcu                               17.30   NWI 14 
 77 Triplett, Jazarah            I.E. Stallions         16.40      17.31   NWI  7 
 78 Goods, Kaitlyn               Los Angeles Jets       16.06      17.49   NWI  8 
 79 Long, Joelle                 T.J. Strider           16.93      17.49   NWI 12 
 80 Faust, Maleah                Quiet Fire             16.93      17.51   NWI  1 
 81 Smith, Zahir                 VeloCity Track         17.36      17.52   NWI  1 
 82 Gaines, Kyniah               A.C.T.S. Icon          17.53      17.53   NWI 10 
 83 Mayfield, Kamaria            Los Angeles Jets       18.24      17.56   NWI 10 
 84 Foreman, Thais               Los Angeles Jets       16.67      17.57   NWI  5 
 85 Otoo-Davis, Ryder-Samone     Team Elite             16.60      17.61   NWI  6 
 86 Sayegh, London               Arcadia Dragons        18.13      17.69   NWI  6 
 87 Schultz, Madeline            Elite Stride           17.34      17.71   NWI  8 
 88 Miller, Zariah               Los Angeles Jets       16.17      17.86   NWI  3 
 89 Bahati, Naomih               Los Angeles Jets       18.19      18.07   NWI  7 
 90 Franklin, Hannah             Rancho                            18.20   NWI 15 
 91 Johnson, Kamiah              VeloCity Track         17.50      18.28   NWI 13 
 92 Barnes, Sarah                Unattached             17.58      18.36   NWI  3 
 93 Banks, Kimora                Team Elite             17.30      18.39   NWI 12 
 94 Duffey, Denise               Eastvale Elite                    18.49   NWI 14 
 95 Freeman, Laila               New Era Elite          18.33      18.79   NWI  2 
 96 Camacho, Justine             Moreno Valley                     18.83   NWI 12 
 97 Patterson, Mariah            Los Angeles Jets       18.22      18.85   NWI  2 
 98 Thomas, Kelyia               A.C.T.S. Icon          17.99      18.96   NWI  7 
 99 Lowery, Anaya                Los Angeles Jets       19.00      19.15   NWI  6 
100 Bruce, Clarissa              Quiet Fire                        19.71   NWI 13 
101 Tweneboah, Jeanelle          Los Angeles Jets       17.80      19.99   NWI  5 
102 Hawkins, Destinee            Los Angeles Jets       19.63      20.13   NWI  3 
103 Coleman, Anayah              Long Beach Sprin       19.93      20.21   NWI  1 
104 Graham, Austyn               VeloCity Track         19.31      20.29   NWI 11 
105 Delgado, Delilah             California Quick       20.72      21.17   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurrie, Elecia             Unattached             14.28      13.55   0.6  10   
  2 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite             14.10      13.56   0.6   8   
  3 Cole, Journey                Optimum Speed          14.22      13.87   0.6   6   
  4 Trepagnier, Joelle           Los Angeles Jets       14.50      14.02   0.6   5   
  5 Woolforde, Maya              Optimum Speed          14.39      14.08   0.6   4   
  6 Williams, Jazzmin            Tachyon Trac           14.40      14.11   0.6   3   
  7 Denny, Jolie                 Los Angeles Jets       14.68      14.67   0.6   2   
  8 Williams, Tiffany            Rancho                 14.70      14.80   0.6   1   
  9 Potts, Genesis               Bcu                    14.52      15.73   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McCurrie, Elecia             Unattached             28.23      29.12  -2.5 12  10   
  2 Woolforde, Maya              Optimum Speed          28.75      29.50  -2.5 12   8   
  3 Cole, Journey                Optimum Speed          28.27      29.60  -2.5 12   6   
  4 Mosby, Madison               Los Angeles Jets       29.67      29.80  -2.5 12   5   
  5 Scoggins, Marley             Valley United          30.42      29.85  -1.7 11   4   
  6 Denny, Jolie                 Los Angeles Jets       30.78      30.31  -1.7 11   3   
  7 Brown, Kailee                Quiet Fire             30.52      30.50  -1.7 11   2   
  8 Williams, Tiffany            Rancho                 30.60      30.51  -1.7 11   1   
  9 Williams, Kaitlyn            Rancho                 30.50      30.54  -1.7 11 
 10 Lewis, Nevaeh                Xtreme Speed           29.12      30.54  -2.5 12 
 11 Williams, Jazzmin            Tachyon Trac           31.14      30.99  -1.7 10 
 11 Potts, Genesis               Bcu                               30.99  -1.2 13 
 13 Catlett, Josaphina           Las Vegas Blz1                    31.01  -3.6 14 
 14 Williams, Savanah            Unattached                        31.04  -3.2 15 
 15 Payne, Timyra                Change the Game        30.29      31.05  -2.5 12 
 16 Tuua, Shaunise               Umoja                  30.41      31.06  -2.5 12 
 17 Roland, Knoaloni             Moreno Valley          30.45      31.13  -1.7 11 
 18 Hervey, Lorrin               Quiet Fire             30.51      31.32  -1.7 11 
 19 Martin, Tory                 VeloCity Track         30.98      31.36  -1.7 11 
 20 Waters, Jordyn               Valley United                     31.52  -1.2 13 
 21 Ervin, Jaqlynn               Valley United          32.01      31.85  -1.3  9 
 22 Butts, Sama'ye               Change the Game        31.00      31.86  -3.6 14 
 23 Gonzalez, Gianna             Unattached             30.40      31.92  -2.5 12 
 24 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Track         31.24      32.02  -1.7 10 
 25 Emechete, Obioma             Chino Pumas            32.12      32.04  -1.3  9 
 26 Stark, Shanesse              Bishop Gorman          33.70      32.20  -2.9  6 
 27 Schasa, Samara               Chino Pumas            32.32      32.24  -2.3  8 
 28 Stallworth, Samiah           Stockton Saints                   32.25  -1.6  1 
 29 Collins, Camille             Bishop Gorman          34.74      32.49  -1.2  5 
 30 White, Jaynie                Quiet Fire             31.51      32.51  -1.7 10 
 31 Davis, Synai                 Rancho                 31.50      32.55  -1.7 10 
 32 Marshall, Azyiah             Bishop Gorman          34.50      32.57  -1.2  5 
 33 Ward, Ossha                  A.C.T.S. Icon          32.58      32.57  -2.3  8 
 34 Salazar, Cynthia             Quiet Fire             32.51      32.79  -2.3  8 
 35 Wells, London                Team Elite             31.64      32.86  -1.7 10 
 36 Montufar-Alvarez, Domini     Fresno Flyer                      32.90  -1.6  1 
 37 Johnson, Breshawna           Bishop Gorman                     32.92  -1.0  2 
 38 White, Khs'Milah             Unattached                        32.93  -1.2 13 
 39 Navarro, Mikayla             PowerPlay Youth                   33.06  -1.6  1 
 40 Davis, Makenzie              Optimum Speed          32.64      33.10  -2.3  8 
 41 Lewis, Jayla                 Team Elite             32.40      33.11  -2.3  8 
 42 Henderson, Brooklyn          Imani Speedc           33.48      33.13  -2.9  6 
 43 Koffi, Yanai                 Quiet Fire             32.00      33.14  -1.3  9 
 44 Berry, Kailah                Mercury SanDiego       31.93      33.22  -1.3  9 
 44 Hicks, Kelis                 Imani Speedc           32.99      33.22  -2.3  7 
 46 Gray, Christina              Bcu                               33.45  -3.6 14 
 47 Broussard, Asia              Change the Game        32.20      33.49  -3.2 15 
 48 Eaton, Aubrey                Mile Eaters            32.80      33.59  -2.3  7 
 49 Pruett, Aaliyah              T.J. Strider           31.81      33.62  -1.3  9 
 50 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride           33.13      33.62  -2.3  7 
 51 Flores, Addison              Quiet Fire             34.24      33.64  -1.2  5 
 52 Saunders, Kennedy            Los Angeles Jets       33.20      33.64  -2.3  7 
 53 Pile, Adesola                Bcu                               33.65  -1.2 13 
 54 Michell, Elise               Stockton Saints                   33.73  -1.6  1 
 55 Williams, Morgan             Los Angeles Jets       31.76      33.81  -1.7 10 
 56 Mcdaniel, Cristina           Palmdale Bullets                  33.88  -3.6 14 
 57 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached                        33.90  -3.6 14 
 58 Walker, Brittany             Bishop Gorman          33.10      33.95  -2.3  7 
 59 Rabon, JayAnna               Las Vegas Blz1         34.10      33.96  -2.9  6 
 60 Tyler, Tahlia                Quiet Fire             34.80      33.98  -1.2  5 
 61 Smith, Robyn-Lynn            West Coast Speed       32.55      34.02  -2.3  8 
 62 Johnson, Caroline            Unattached             34.00      34.05  -3.6 14 
 63 Adame, Emily                 Los Angeles Jets       33.01      34.11  -2.3  7 
 64 Rodgers, Nyeema              Bcu                               34.18  -3.2 15 
 65 Ross, Zakeyah                VeloCity Track         35.08      34.18  -1.2  5 
 66 Howard, Jailyn               Pacific Coast          33.47      34.25  -2.9  6 
 67 Okhadl, Aliyah               Bcu                               34.27  -3.6 14 
 68 Ali, Faith                   Bcu                               34.29  -1.2 13 
 69 McClendon, Parker            Los Angeles Jets       35.46      34.38  -1.6  4 
 70 Tramble, Zoe                 Rancho                            34.42  -1.2 13 
 71 Laster, Maci                 Bcu                               34.62  -3.2 15 
 72 Gonzalez, Emberly            Valley Viper           32.00      34.63  -1.3  9 
 73 Helgeson, Emily              Chino Pumas                       34.67  -1.6  1 
 74 Linsey- Shields, Iris        Bishop Gorman          32.70      34.68  -2.3  7 
 75 Traylor, Makala              Optimum Speed          32.68      34.76  -2.3  7 
 76 Rome, Tondalaya              Empire Express         34.00      34.79  -2.9  6 
 77 Witherspoon, Syliva          T.J. Strider           35.13      34.97  -1.2  5 
 78 Hobbs, A'Shari               Unattached             32.50      35.10  -2.3  8 
 79 Kowal, Anna                  Brotherhood            33.82      35.46  -2.9  6 
 80 Lambert, Beatrice            Long Beach Sprin       33.55      35.52  -2.9  6 
 81 Henderson, Mariana           Stockton Saints        34.10      35.60  -2.9  6 
 82 Jones, Kendal                Fresno Flyer           35.57      35.74  -1.6  4 
 83 Faust, Maleah                Quiet Fire             32.10      35.76  -1.3  9 
 84 Daniels, Sydney              Los Angeles Jets       37.01      35.86  -1.6  4 
 85 Ott, Justine                 I.E. Stallions         35.30      35.98  -1.6  4 
 86 Graves, Jayla                Fresno Flyer                      36.07  -1.0  2 
 87 Foreman, Thais               Los Angeles Jets       38.03      36.07  -1.7  3 
 88 Young, Lailah                Las Vegas Blz1         35.01      36.20  -1.2  5 
 89 Slayton, Jazmin              Los Angeles Jets       37.18      36.27  -1.6  4 
 90 Johnson, Taeya               West Coast Speed       37.82      36.36  -1.7  3 
 91 Otoo-Davis, Ryder-Samone     Team Elite             35.40      36.52  -1.6  4 
 92 Montes, Payton               Chino Pumas                       36.63  -1.0  2 
 93 Triplett, Jazarah            I.E. Stallions         35.67      36.80  -1.6  4 
 94 Kenney, Adriana              Moreno Valley                     37.07  -1.6  1 
 95 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets                       37.19  -3.2 15 
 96 Johnson, Kamiah              VeloCity Track         37.31      37.37  -1.6  4 
 97 Sarkis, Tatiana              Arcadia Dragons        37.61      37.46  -1.7  3 
 98 Kilpatrick, Alexis           Bcu                               37.68  -1.2 13 
 99 Tweneboah, Jeanelle          Los Angeles Jets       36.40      37.80  -1.6  4 
100 Duffey, Denise               Eastvale Elite                    38.52  -3.2 15 
101 Sabbagh, Jasmine             OC Grit                39.40      38.57  -1.7  3 
102 Thomas, Kelyia               A.C.T.S. Icon          35.29      38.85  -1.2  5 
103 Roads, Moriah                Umoja                             38.91  -1.6  1 
104 Dodson, Amani                Arcadia Dragons                   38.95  -1.0  2 
105 Banks, Kimora                Team Elite             37.82      39.59  -1.7  3 
106 Mathieu, Jaelle              Bcu                               40.00  -3.6 14 
107 Freeman, Laila               New Era Elite          40.44      40.44  -1.7  3 
108 Patterson, Mariah            Los Angeles Jets       39.58      40.48  -1.7  3 
109 Camacho, Justine             Moreno Valley                     40.86  -1.2 13 
110 Ibarra, Sophia               Pacific Coast                     40.99  -1.2 13 
111 Lowery, Anaya                Los Angeles Jets       43.57      41.23  -1.0  2 
112 Walker, Khloe                Rancho                 42.02      42.19  -1.7  3 
113 Prince, Zaniyah              Bcu                               42.68  -3.6 14 
114 Biju, Akanksha               Arcadia Dragons                   42.75  -1.6  1 
115 Delgado, Delilah             California Quick       45.47      44.65  -1.0  2 
116 Graham, Austyn               VeloCity Track         43.19      47.92  -1.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trepagnier, Joelle           Los Angeles Jets     1:04.60    1:04.40  14  10   
  2 McCurrie, Elecia             Unattached           1:07.07    1:05.19  14   8   
  3 Sutton, Destiney             Bishop Gorman        1:08.60    1:05.66  13   6   
  4 Woolforde, Maya              Optimum Speed        1:06.45    1:05.68  14   5   
  5 Davis-Cigar, Nia             Los Angeles Jets     1:06.29    1:06.04  14   4   
  6 Mosby, Madison               Los Angeles Jets     1:04.06    1:06.45  14   3   
  7 McCrimmon, Elle              Los Angeles Jets     1:07.08    1:07.12  14   2   
  8 Hunter, Kennedy              Las Vegas Blz1       1:08.93    1:07.72  13   1   
  9 Hall, Ndiah                  PowerPlay Youth      1:07.32    1:08.89  13 
 10 Cole, Journey                Optimum Speed        1:06.92    1:09.19  14 
 11 Green, Malawna               Xtreme Speed         1:11.06    1:09.37  12 
 12 Bravo, Isabella              Lions Track          1:08.06    1:09.79  13 
 13 Mcdonald, Destiny            Los Angeles Jets     1:11.60    1:09.99  12 
 14 Denny, Jolie                 Los Angeles Jets     1:09.03    1:10.83  13 
 15 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Track       1:14.20    1:10.94  10 
 16 Butts, Sama'ye               Change the Game      1:10.00    1:11.03  12 
 17 Mukiibi, Megan               Pacific Coast        1:09.54    1:11.14  13 
 18 Bowens, Laila                Valley United        1:11.00    1:11.22  12 
 19 Ervin, Jaqlynn               Valley United        1:12.31    1:11.29  15 
 20 Tuua, Shaunise               Umoja                1:19.24    1:11.31   7 
 20 Carter-Alexander, Akeira     Valley United                   1:11.31  15 
 22 Payne, Timyra                Change the Game      1:08.70    1:11.58  13 
 23 Harris, Brooklyn             Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:11.88  14 
 24 Butts, Saianna               Change the Game      1:11.00    1:11.93  12 
 25 Muhammad, Mecca              Unattached           1:13.58    1:12.31  11 
 26 Salazar, Cynthia             Quiet Fire           1:10.00    1:12.51  12 
 27 Williams, Jazzmin            Tachyon Trac         1:18.73    1:12.62   8 
 28 Jamerson, Kailey             Las Vegas Blz1       1:05.30    1:12.90  14 
 29 Yoakum, Vaniya               Pacific Coast        1:16.76    1:12.95   8 
 30 Shields, Jazzlyn             Valley United        1:20.00    1:13.07   6 
 31 Gonzaga, Jacelyn             Valley United                   1:13.08  16 
 32 Williams, Savanah            Unattached                      1:13.13  16 
 33 Hobbs, A'Shari               Unattached           1:13.81    1:13.49  11 
 34 Williams, Madison            Los Angeles Jets     1:14.22    1:13.50  10 
 35 Hervey, Lorrin               Quiet Fire           1:14.05    1:13.51  11 
 36 Adame, Emily                 Los Angeles Jets     1:14.15    1:13.57  11 
 37 White, Jaynie                Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:14.02   9 
 38 Cummings, Kamora             Valley United                   1:14.03  15 
 39 Williams, Morgan             Los Angeles Jets     1:15.26    1:14.20   9 
 40 Ward, Ossha                  A.C.T.S. Icon        1:11.00    1:14.21  12 
 41 Louis, DeAuna                Los Angeles Jets     1:19.03    1:14.27   7 
 42 Collins, Camille             Bishop Gorman        1:14.54    1:14.40  10 
 43 Eaton, Aubrey                Mile Eaters          1:14.00    1:14.50  11 
 44 Lewis, Xiomara               Pacific Coast        1:10.19    1:14.69  12 
 45 Emechete, Obioma             Chino Pumas          1:14.19    1:14.70  10 
 46 Koffi, Yanai                 Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:14.87   9 
 47 Cabell, Yasmeen              Chino Pumas          1:14.54    1:14.97  10 
 48 Holyfield, Gabriela          Pacific Coast        1:17.51    1:14.97   8 
 49 Schasa, Samara               Chino Pumas          1:16.45    1:15.13   8 
 50 McClendon, Parker            Los Angeles Jets     1:14.49    1:15.30  10 
 51 Kowal, Anna                  Brotherhood          1:15.94    1:15.38   9 
 52 Rabon, JayAnna               Las Vegas Blz1       1:17.10    1:15.62   8 
 53 Glover, Jori                 Valley United                   1:15.87  15 
 54 Stallworth, Samiah           Stockton Saints                 1:15.89  15 
 55 White, Khs'Milah             Unattached                      1:16.23  15 
 56 Mcdaniel, Cristina           Palmdale Bullets     1:14.00    1:16.56  11 
 57 Kyles, Valentine             Pacific Coast        1:12.80    1:16.57  11 
 58 Walker, Brittany             Bishop Gorman        1:15.90    1:16.82   9 
 59 Johnson, Breshawna           Bishop Gorman        1:14.73    1:17.62  10 
 60 Lavender, Jada               PowerPlay Youth                 1:17.93   2 
 61 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride         1:18.47    1:18.03   8 
 62 Grissom, Taryn               Los Angeles Jets     1:18.90    1:18.61   7 
 63 Rome, Tondalaya              Empire Express       1:25.00    1:18.65   4 
 64 Stephenson, Taaliah          Los Angeles Jets     1:21.11    1:18.73   5 
 65 Rose, Bryce                  3M Track             1:19.87    1:18.89   6 
 66 Traylor, Makala              Optimum Speed        1:19.24    1:19.17   7 
 67 White, Taylor                Pacific Coast        1:14.26    1:19.56  10 
 68 Flores, Addison              Quiet Fire           1:24.07    1:20.14   4 
 69 Slayton, Jazmin              Los Angeles Jets     1:22.84    1:20.22   5 
 70 Samarion, Brianna            Valley United                   1:20.25  15 
 71 Henderson, Mariana           Stockton Saints      1:20.35    1:20.31  15 
 72 Simms, Joy                   PowerPlay Youth      1:20.64    1:20.36   6 
 73 Ortiz, Aaliyah               PowerPlay Youth      1:20.74    1:20.64   6 
 74 Linsey- Shields, Iris        Bishop Gorman        1:15.90    1:20.72   9 
 75 Parker, Troi                 Xtreme Speed         1:15.49    1:20.73   9 
 76 Tyler, Tahlia                Quiet Fire           1:19.13    1:20.84   7 
 77 Pelt, Airyn                  Pacific Coast        1:17.37    1:20.89   8 
 78 Daniels, Sydney              Los Angeles Jets     1:23.55    1:20.91   4 
 79 Faust, Maleah                Quiet Fire           1:22.61    1:21.16   5 
 80 Foreman, Thais               Los Angeles Jets     1:22.75    1:21.27   5 
 81 Snipes, Jaely                3M Track             1:27.01    1:21.57   3 
 82 Lambert, Beatrice            Long Beach Sprin     1:15.00    1:21.70   9 
 83 Polk, Stanaya                Team Elite           1:20.60    1:21.70   6 
 84 Schultz, Abigail             Elite Stride         1:25.70    1:21.92   4 
 85 Howard, Jailyn               Pacific Coast        1:19.16    1:21.96   7 
 86 Okhadl, Aliyah               Bcu                             1:22.01  16 
 87 Goods, Kaitlyn               Los Angeles Jets     1:19.08    1:22.48   7 
 88 Lee, Jaydann                 Los Angeles Jets     1:19.52    1:22.51   6 
 89 Long, Serenity               T.J. Strider         1:19.38    1:22.65   7 
 90 Davis, Makenzie              Optimum Speed        1:12.43    1:23.22  11 
 91 Tweneboah, Jeanelle          Los Angeles Jets     1:22.66    1:23.44   5 
 92 Gonzalez, Emberly            Valley Viper         1:12.00    1:23.46  12 
 93 Mathieu, Lajani              Bcu                             1:23.59  16 
 94 Dagnino, Jasmine             Imani Speedc         1:21.81    1:23.81   5 
 95 Young, Lailah                Las Vegas Blz1       1:21.89    1:24.20   5 
 96 Triplett, Jazarah            I.E. Stallions       1:23.76    1:24.21   4 
 97 Otoo-Davis, Ryder-Samone     Team Elite           1:24.10    1:24.37   4 
 98 Witherspoon, Syliva          T.J. Strider         1:35.06    1:24.85   3 
 99 Michell, Elise               Stockton Saints                 1:25.89  15 
100 Long, Joelle                 T.J. Strider                    1:26.81   1 
101 Chavez, Noemi                Pacific Coast        1:28.55    1:26.99   3 
102 Mathieu, Jaelle              Bcu                             1:27.71  16 
103 Colbert, Jody                Pacific Coast        1:25.03    1:28.41   4 
104 Gonzalez, Nathalie           Valley Viper         1:18.00    1:28.59   8 
105 Camacho, Justine             Moreno Valley        1:35.56    1:28.59   3 
106 Dogani, Nandi                Moreno Valley                   1:29.32   1 
107 Tindal, Kimani               Pacific Coast        1:29.47    1:30.03   3 
108 Mayfield, Kamaria            Los Angeles Jets     1:26.60    1:31.01   4 
109 Roads, Moriah                Umoja                           1:32.71   2 
110 Williams, Lundyn             Pacific Coast        1:37.07    1:33.44   3 
111 Patterson, Mariah            Los Angeles Jets     1:34.91    1:34.77   3 
112 Lowery, Anaya                Los Angeles Jets     1:39.05    1:35.25   2 
113 Banks, Kimora                Team Elite           1:25.86    1:35.98   4 
114 James, Symone                Imani Speedc         1:33.45    1:36.70   3 
115 Ozier, Sienna                Pacific Coast        1:44.90    1:38.86   2 
116 Farris, Amillia              T.J. Strider         1:39.94    1:41.92   2 
117 Prince, Zaniyah              Bcu                             1:43.12  16 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crum, Megan                  Unattached           2:32.81    2:31.53   5  10   
  2 Lopez, Yamilet               Pacific Coast        2:35.37    2:34.79   5   8   
  3 Bravo, Isabella              Lions Track          2:34.31    2:37.83   5   6   
  4 McCrimmon, Elle              Los Angeles Jets     2:38.22    2:44.26   5   5   
  5 Muhammad, Mecca              Unattached           2:41.98    2:44.44   5   4   
  6 Miller, Melia                SanDiegoRoadRunn     2:40.00    2:45.06   5   3   
  7 Sutton, Destiney             Bishop Gorman        2:33.55    2:45.36   5   2   
  8 Hobbs, A'Shari               Unattached           2:48.00    2:47.53   4   1   
  9 Adame, Emily                 Los Angeles Jets     2:48.68    2:49.02   4 
 10 Holyfield, Gabriela          Pacific Coast        2:53.64    2:50.03   4 
 11 Cummings, Kamora             Valley United                   2:50.07   1 
 12 Benyam, Dillyet              Pacific Coast        2:48.74    2:51.85   4 
 13 Williams, Morgan             Los Angeles Jets     2:54.91    2:52.45   4 
 14 Wright, Ariel                Lions Track          2:39.00    2:52.46   5 
 15 Couch, Jazlyn                Los Angeles Jets                2:53.77   2 
 16 Butts, Saianna               Change the Game                 2:53.83   1 
 17 Blue, Brooke                 Xtreme Speed         2:43.50    2:54.08   5 
 18 McClendon, Parker            Los Angeles Jets     2:51.57    2:54.37   4 
 19 Cabell, Yasmeen              Chino Pumas                     2:54.55   1 
 20 Kyles, Valentine             Pacific Coast        2:59.27    2:55.53   3 
 21 Mcdaniel, Cristina           Palmdale Bullets     2:55.00    2:55.59   4 
 22 Glover, Jori                 Valley United        2:50.00    2:56.01   4 
 23 Grissom, Taryn               Los Angeles Jets     2:55.02    2:56.24   4 
 24 Kowal, Anna                  Brotherhood          2:55.08    2:56.29   4 
 25 Rome, Tondalaya              Empire Express                  2:57.58   1 
 26 Sanders, Daia                3M Track             2:38.01    2:59.28   5 
 27 Eaton, Aubrey                Mile Eaters          3:01.83    2:59.34   3 
 28 Sauls, Tamani                Las Vegas Blz1       2:42.15    3:00.45   5 
 29 Henderson, Mariana           Stockton Saints      3:09.58    3:01.08   3 
 30 White, Taylor                Pacific Coast        2:50.01    3:01.47   4 
 31 Mathieu, Lajani              Bcu                             3:02.67   1 
 32 Williams, Madison            Los Angeles Jets     3:00.98    3:03.68   3 
 33 Alvarez, Ashley              I.E. Stallions       3:11.75    3:03.72   2 
 34 Polk, Stanaya                Team Elite           3:06.86    3:04.89   3 
 35 Tindal, Kimani               Pacific Coast        3:14.67    3:05.08   2 
 36 Campos, Soriyah              I.E. Stallions                  3:05.14   2 
 37 Slayton, Jazmin              Los Angeles Jets     3:00.28    3:05.50   3 
 38 Schultz, Abigail             Elite Stride         3:13.80    3:07.08   2 
 39 Lambert, Beatrice            Long Beach Sprin     2:55.00    3:08.82   4 
 40 Rogers, Parker               I.E. Stallions                  3:09.53   1 
 41 Ealy, Noelle                 3M Track                        3:10.56   1 
 42 Goods, Kaitlyn               Los Angeles Jets     3:12.15    3:10.89   2 
 43 Johnson, Caroline            Unattached           2:59.00    3:13.11   3 
 44 Daniels, Sydney              Los Angeles Jets     3:07.69    3:13.18   3 
 45 Lee, Jaydann                 Los Angeles Jets     3:03.02    3:13.63   3 
 46 Staten, Kierra               Unattached           3:10.00    3:14.89   3 
 47 Ochoa, Jasmine               Valley Viper         3:15.00    3:17.78   2 
 48 Gonzalez, Nathalie           Valley Viper         3:10.00    3:19.83   3 
 49 Arellano, Isabela            OC Grit              3:26.26    3:22.97   2 
 50 Ramierez, Elena              Moreno Valley                   3:25.56   1 
 51 Fernandez, Isabella          I.E. Stallions       3:47.33    3:31.51   2 
 52 Kim, Hana                    Unattached           3:20.00    3:40.63   2 
 53 Dajani, Isabella             Bcu                             3:44.36   1 
 -- Archer, Sarai                Valley United        2:38.00         DQ   5  poor conduct
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crum, Megan                  Unattached           5:03.56    5:00.59   2  10   
  2 Lopez, Yamilet               Pacific Coast        5:01.99    5:10.98   2   8   
  3 Bravo, Isabella              Lions Track          5:14.38    5:23.45   2   6   
  4 Sauls, Tamani                Las Vegas Blz1       5:27.55    5:23.55   2   5   
  5 Lam, Elizabeth               Equalizers Track     5:30.00    5:41.24   2   4   
  6 Miller, Melia                SanDiegoRoadRunn     5:31.00    5:41.81   1   3   
  7 Wright, Ariel                Lions Track          5:45.00    5:41.98   2   2   
  8 Wesolowski, Izabella         Pacific Coast        5:44.97    5:42.18   2   1   
  9 Tasser, Kaylah               Equalizers Track     5:44.32    5:44.68   2 
 10 Grissom, Taryn               Los Angeles Jets     5:57.24    5:55.10   2 
 11 Lopes, Sofia                 Valley Viper         5:44.00    5:56.91   2 
 12 Pelt, Airyn                  Pacific Coast        6:06.60    6:01.10   2 
 13 Alvarez, Ashley              I.E. Stallions       6:14.08    6:06.16   2 
 14 Benyam, Dillyet              Pacific Coast        5:46.40    6:10.30   2 
 15 Chavez, Noemi                Pacific Coast        6:15.43    6:11.79   2 
 16 Staten, Kierra               Unattached           6:10.00    6:13.33   2 
 17 Garcia, Amy                  In Stride            6:24.55    6:17.85   1 
 18 Campos, Soriyah              I.E. Stallions                  6:18.46   1 
 19 Torres, Alejandra            In Stride            6:11.51    6:20.90   2 
 20 Dagnino, Jasmine             Imani Speedc         6:18.34    6:21.59   2 
 21 Vander Vliet, Opal           Santa Ynez Youth     6:31.60    6:24.13   1 
 22 Rogers, Parker               I.E. Stallions       6:32.82    6:33.69   1 
 23 Ramierez, Elena              Moreno Valley                   6:40.22   1 
 24 Dajani, Isabella             Bcu                             6:43.20   1 
 25 Williams, Lundyn             Pacific Coast                   6:48.37   1 
 26 Tindal, Kimani               Pacific Coast        6:23.29    6:50.43   2 
 27 Arellano, Isabela            OC Grit              7:06.15    6:52.47   1 
 28 Lizarraga, Joceline          In Stride            6:30.00    7:00.44   1 
 29 Fernandez, Isabella          I.E. Stallions       7:42.07    7:01.07   1 
 30 Ozier, Sienna                Pacific Coast                   7:02.29   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                        58.00      58.07   2  10   
     1) Blue, Brooke                    2) Green, Malawna                 
     3) Lewis, Nevaeh                   4) Parker, Troi                   
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                  58.13   1   8   
     1) Carter-Alexander, Akeira        2) Scoggins, Marley               
     3) Shields, Jazzlyn                4) Harris, Harlym                 
  3 Team Elite  'A'                                                58.20   1   6   
     1) Barnes-Henderson, Sheltyona     2) Otoo-Davis, Surah-aya          
     3) Lewis, Jayla                    4) Wells, London                  
  4 Change the Game  'A'                                           58.90   1   5   
     1) Butts, Sama'ye                  2) Broussard, Asia                
     3) Butts, Saianna                  4) Payne, Timyra                  
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                                      58.96   1   4   
     1) Kilpatrick, Alexis              2) Gray, Christina                
     3) Potts, Genesis                  4) Okhadl, Aliyah                 
  6 Rancho  'A'                                         59.00      59.46   2   3   
     1) Davis, Synai                    2) Tramble, Zoe                   
     3) Williams, Kaitlyn               4) Williams, Tiffany              
  7 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      58.45      59.63   2   2   
     1) Jules, Mahlia                   2) Yoakum, Vaniya                 
     3) Mukiibi, Megan                  4) Young, Nyla                    
  8 VeloCity Track  'A'                                 50.00    1:00.55   2   1   
     1) Gipson, Charli                  2) Ross, Zakeyah                  
     3) Johnson, Kacee                  4) Martin, Tory                   
  9 Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                                    1:00.65   2 
     1) Sutton, Destiney                2) Stark, Shanesse                
     3) Custard, Ariyanah               4) Collins, Camille               
 10 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:00.57    1:00.79   2 
     1) Mcdonald, Destiny               2) Louis, DeAuna                  
     3) Saunders, Kennedy               4) Williams, Madison              
 11 Bay Cities Unleashed  'B'                                    1:04.77   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:23.58    4:29.88   1  10   
     1) McCrimmon, Elle                 2) Trepagnier, Joelle             
     3) Mosby, Madison                  4) Davis-Cigar, Nia               
  2 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                             4:50.00    4:48.73   1   8   
     1) Harris, Brooklyn                2) Brown, Kailee                  
     3) Wilson, Justine                 4) Salazar, Cynthia               
  3 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:49.00    4:53.26   1   6   
     1) Blue, Brooke                    2) Green, Malawna                 
     3) Lewis, Nevaeh                   4) Parker, Troi                   
  4 I.E. Stallions Track/Field &  'A'                            4:56.13   1   5   
     1) Alvarez, Ashley                 2) Campos, Soriyah                
     3) Rogers, Parker                  4) Ott, Justine                   
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:41.14    5:01.19   1   4   
     1) Jules, Mahlia                   2) Mukiibi, Megan                 
     3) Lewis, Xiomara                  4) Lopez, Yamilet                 
  6 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                5:02.61   2   3   
  7 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    5:07.58    5:09.39   1   2   
     1) Young, Nyla                     2) Yoakum, Vaniya                 
     3) Kyles, Valentine                4) Benyam, Dillyet                
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                                    5:11.09   2   1   
     1) Gray, Christina                 2) Rodgers, Nyeema                
     3) Pile, Adesola                   4) Laster, Maci                   
  9 Valley United Track Club  'B'                                5:14.19   2 
     1) Gonzaga, Jacelyn                2) Harris, Harlym                 
     3) Cummings, Kamora                4) Bowens, Laila                  
 10 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    5:10.54    5:26.34   1 
     1) White, Taylor                   2) Williams, Shyla                
     3) Holyfield, Gabriela             4) Pelt, Airyn                    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sarkis, Tatiana              Arcadia Dragons        1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25  10   
  2 Watkins, Sanaiya             Valley United                    J1.10m    3-07.25   8   
  3 Wesolowski, Izabella         Pacific Coast          1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25   6   
  4 Lopes, Sofia                 Valley Viper           1.07m     J1.00m    3-03.25   5   
  5 Dodson, Amani                Arcadia Dragons                   0.95m    3-01.25   4   
 -- Biju, Akanksha               Arcadia Dragons                      NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Sanaiya             Valley United                     3.74m   NWI  12-03.25  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Gianna             Unattached             3.86m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25   8   
  3 Herrera, Sandrine            Moreno Valley          3.79m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00   6   
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury SanDiego       3.70m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50   5   
  5 Ross, Zakeyah                VeloCity Track         3.50m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75   3.50
  5 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached                        3.50m   NWI  11-05.75   3.50
  7 Tramble, Zoe                 Rancho                 3.51m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50   2   
  8 Montufar-Alvarez, Domini     Fresno Flyer                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00   1   
  9 Roland, Knoaloni             Moreno Valley          3.58m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Navarro, Mikayla             PowerPlay Youth                   3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 11 Waters, Jordyn               Valley United                     3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 12 Gresham, Delana              Push                   3.34m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 12 Frelow, Alana                Rancho                 3.30m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 14 Guillory, Egyptia            3M Track               3.43m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 15 McNealy, Kaelani             Leap Squad T           3.37m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 16 Rose, Bryce                  3M Track               3.28m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 17 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride           2.93m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 18 Hicks, Kelis                 Imani Speedc           2.48m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 19 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets                       2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 20 Sanders, Daia                3M Track               3.89m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 21 Montes, Payton               Chino Pumas            1.72m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 22 Snipes, Jaely                3M Track               2.50m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 23 Jones, Kendal                Fresno Flyer           3.12m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 24 Barnes, Sarah                Unattached             2.85m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 25 Stephenson, Taaliah          Los Angeles Jets       2.82m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 25 Schultz, Abigail             Elite Stride           2.99m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 27 Delgado, Delilah             California Quick       2.45m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 28 Ochoa, Jasmine               Valley Viper           3.05m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 29 Sayegh, London               Arcadia Dragons        2.18m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Anayah              Long Beach Sprin       4.55m      6.72m   22-00.75  10   
  2 Hawkins, Destinee            Los Angeles Jets       5.90m      5.86m   19-02.75   8   
  3 Gresham, Delana              Push                   4.85m      5.80m   19-00.50   6   
  4 Gabriele, Natalia            Unattached             5.32m      5.74m   18-10.00   5   
  5 Samarion, Brianna            Valley United                     5.67m   18-07.25   4   
  6 Parker, Anniyah              Unattached             5.49m      5.25m   17-02.75   3   
  7 Sayegh, London               Arcadia Dragons        4.85m      4.78m   15-08.25   2   
  8 Dodson, Amani                Arcadia Dragons                   4.18m   13-08.75   1   
  9 Thomas, Shania               Stockton Saints                   3.35m   11-00.00 
 10 Dogani, Nandi                Moreno Valley                     3.05m   10-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Ashley              In Stride             20.92m     23.32m      76-06  10   
  2 Cabell, Yasmeen              Chino Pumas           13.92m     17.95m      58-11   8   
  3 Hawkins, Destinee            Los Angeles Jets      13.90m     14.56m      47-09   6   
  4 Coleman, Anayah              Long Beach Sprin      14.74m     13.97m      45-10   5   
  5 Parker, Anniyah              Unattached            11.58m     12.88m      42-03   4   
  6 Thomas, Shania               Stockton Saints                  11.98m      39-04   3   
  7 Guillory, Egyptia            3M Track              15.38m     11.96m      39-03   2   
  8 Miller, Zariah               Los Angeles Jets      11.66m     11.90m      39-00   1   
  9 Ealy, Noelle                 3M Track               8.84m     10.50m      34-05 
 10 Bahati, Naomih               Los Angeles Jets       9.73m     10.41m      34-02 
 11 Waters, Mariah               God Speed Tr           8.41m      5.71m      18-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Noemi                Pacific Coast                  12:18.39   10   
  2 Williams, Lundyn             Pacific Coast       10:40.10   12:41.17    8   
  3 Ozier, Sienna                Pacific Coast       11:48.20   13:09.34    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockett, Jada               Blaze Track            12.38      12.98q  NWI 10 
  2 Lee, Mia                     Blaze Track            13.15      13.00q  NWI  5 
  3 Williams, Nevaeh             Valley United          12.95      13.12q  NWI  3 
  4 Hines, Tabitha               Long Beach Sprin       12.50      13.26q  NWI  1 
  5 Warr, Mikaela                Valley United          13.02      13.44q  NWI  9 
  6 Burton, Chanel               Change the Game        13.30      13.56q  NWI  7 
  7 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valley          13.84      13.59q  NWI  5 
  8 Smith, Andrea                Quiet Fire             13.25      13.62q  NWI  4 
  9 Smith, Simone                Cal Rising Stars       13.37      13.64q  NWI  8 
 10 Green, Sadia                 New Era Elite          13.87      13.65   NWI  6 
 11 Matthews, Nedovia            Valley United          13.40      13.77   NWI  8 
 12 Walker, Zariah               Valley United          14.00      13.80   NWI  5 
 13 Flowers, Mia                 Los Angeles Jets       13.41      13.89   NWI  7 
 14 Combest, Kaylei              PowerPlay Youth        13.91      13.96   NWI  1 
 15 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the Game        14.52      13.98   NWI  6 
 16 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast Speed       14.00      13.99   NWI  6 
 17 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite             13.50      14.04   NWI  4 
 18 Sanchez, Alaysia             A.C.T.S. Icon          13.93      14.09   NWI 10 
 19 Phillips, Zora               Brotherhood            13.99      14.27   NWI  1 
 20 Hawkins, Enessah             Cal Rising Stars       14.38      14.28   NWI  7 
 21 Harvey, Raquel               Xtreme Speed           14.47      14.29   NWI  5 
 22 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac           14.24      14.30   NWI  7 
 23 Amos, Leondra                Imani Speedc           13.76      14.30   NWI  2 
 24 Moore, Deja                  Moreno Valley                     14.35   NWI  1 
 25 Brooks, Lauren               Los Angeles Jets       14.34      14.39   NWI  8 
 26 Dickens, Brionna             Change the Game        14.33      14.41   NWI  8 
 27 Miles, Noraa                 Bcu                               14.46   NWI 11 
 28 Throns, Kynedi               Team Elite                        14.51   NWI 12 
 29 Divinity, Lela               Unattached             14.00      14.57   NWI  3 
 30 Brown, Eleya                 Los Angeles Jets       14.14      14.57   NWI  4 
 31 Halley, Alora                Los Angeles Jets       14.66      14.59   NWI  3 
 32 Hayes, Kyndall               PowerPlay Youth        14.75      14.62   NWI  3 
 33 Magee-Lewis, Carrington      Stockton Saints        13.84      14.81   NWI  9 
 34 Booker, Kodia                Pacific Coast                     14.88   NWI 10 
 35 Outley, Alyssa               Bcu                               14.90   NWI 11 
 36 Montgomery, Kalea            PowerPlay Youth        14.98      15.02   NWI  9 
 37 Rabon, Journey               Las Vegas Blz1         13.90      15.10   NWI  3 
 38 Little, Maya                 Umoja                  15.14      15.18   NWI  7 
 39 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac           15.08      15.23   NWI  5 
 40 Mcneil, Janiya               VeloCity Track         15.13      15.30   NWI  4 
 41 Briseno, Sophia              Orange County          14.85      15.32   NWI 10 
 42 Morris, Beautiful            Bcu                               15.35   NWI 12 
 43 McCullough, Amaya            Lions Track            15.15      15.36   NWI  8 
 44 Martinez, Andrea             Mile Eaters            16.00      15.37   NWI 10 
 45 Rodisha, Xiomara             Los Angeles Jets       15.13      15.44   NWI  2 
 46 Lucero, Angelina             OC Grit                17.84      15.45   NWI  6 
 47 Johnson, Alana               Los Angeles Jets       14.97      15.49   NWI  1 
 48 Williams, Brooklyn           Imani Speedc                      15.52   NWI 12 
 49 Valentine, Sydney            Chino Pumas                       15.53   NWI  3 
 50 King, Morgan                 Push                   15.41      15.54   NWI  2 
 51 Taylor, Amaya                Unattached                        15.59   NWI 12 
 52 Collins, Kaila               Bcu                               15.59   NWI 11 
 53 Ravichandran, Rishika        Arcadia Dragons        15.79      15.60   NWI  3 
 54 Jimerson, Cariya             Xtreme Speed           15.35      15.63   NWI  4 
 55 Shaw, Jordyn                 Rancho                 15.87      15.67   NWI  1 
 56 Williams, NiJena             Unattached                        15.76   NWI 11 
 57 Woods, Ariel                 Chino Pumas            15.47      15.90   NWI  5 
 58 Johnson, Shelbi              Unattached                        15.91   NWI 12 
 59 Dixon, Sadie                 LA Track Junkies       15.64      15.98   NWI  9 
 60 Sanders, Taira               A.C.T.S. Icon          16.00      16.14   NWI  1 
 61 Bellard, Sanaa               Los Angeles Jets                  16.14   NWI 11 
 62 Cannon, Mya                  Bcu                               16.18   NWI 11 
 63 McCormick, Jaida             God Speed Tr           14.89      16.19   NWI 10 
 64 Parker, Kyera                Los Angeles Jets       16.34      16.19   NWI  6 
 65 Mitchell, Korey              Bcu                               16.29   NWI 12 
 66 Bishop, Maliya               Bcu                               16.38   NWI 11 
 67 Cone, Missouri               Team Elite             15.30      16.39   NWI  7 
 68 Mathieu, Alaysia             Bcu                               16.46   NWI 11 
 69 Smith, Amara                 Los Angeles Jets       16.35      16.50   NWI  9 
 70 Dudley, Kulani               Free Spirit            14.90      16.53   NWI  1 
 71 Perry, Tashauna              Team Elite             16.44      16.56   NWI  5 
 72 Williams, Lauryn             Rancho                 16.72      16.58   NWI  7 
 73 Tomasetti, Jasleen           Umoja                  16.93      16.63   NWI  4 
 74 Wells, Brianna               California Quick       15.93      16.68   NWI 10 
 75 Stephenson, Tahani           Los Angeles Jets       17.02      16.71   NWI  5 
 76 Lee, Sophia                  Arcadia Dragons        16.91      16.72   NWI  7 
 77 Gentry, Ella                 PowerPlay Youth                   16.75   NWI  4 
 78 Lighthill, Otelia            Mile Eaters            16.82      16.85   NWI  8 
 79 Williams, Jada               Xtreme Speed           16.86      16.85   NWI  8 
 80 Butcher, Jasmine             Chino Pumas            16.94      16.86   NWI  2 
 81 Ball, Sanaiya                Los Angeles Jets       16.61      16.86   NWI 10 
 82 Jones, Kayla                 Bcu                               16.95   NWI 11 
 83 Scott, Aubree                Stockton Saints                   17.53   NWI 12 
 84 Roads, Dream                 Umoja                  15.79      18.53   NWI  6 
 85 Sennhauser-lindley, Maur     VeloCity Track         17.62      18.86   NWI  9 
 86 Fort, Morgan                 West Coast Speed       17.89      19.80   NWI 12 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockett, Jada               Blaze Track            12.98      12.83  -1.3  10   
  2 Hines, Tabitha               Long Beach Sprin       13.26      12.91  -1.3   8   
  3 Lee, Mia                     Blaze Track            13.00      12.94  -1.3   6   
  4 Williams, Nevaeh             Valley United          13.12      13.06  -1.3   5   
  5 Warr, Mikaela                Valley United          13.44      13.32  -1.3   4   
  6 Smith, Andrea                Quiet Fire             13.62      13.60  -1.3   3   
  7 Burton, Chanel               Change the Game        13.56      13.65  -1.3   2   
  8 Smith, Simone                Cal Rising Stars       13.64      13.86  -1.3   1   
  9 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valley          13.59      14.25  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crockett, Jada               Blaze Track            26.27      26.16  -1.6 11  10   
  2 Hines, Tabitha               Long Beach Sprin       25.01      26.56  -1.6 11   8   
  3 Williams, Nevaeh             Valley United          26.64      26.69  -1.6 11   6   
  4 Lee, Mia                     Blaze Track            27.86      27.04  -1.6 11   5   
  5 Warr, Mikaela                Valley United          27.39      27.73  -1.6 11   4   
  6 Burton, Chanel               Change the Game        27.30      28.02  -1.6 11   3   
  7 Gatlin, Jada                 Unattached             28.94      28.18  -3.3  9   2   
  8 Matthews, Nedovia            Valley United          28.00      28.20  -2.6 10   1   
  9 Smith, Andrea                Quiet Fire             27.91      28.32  -2.6 10 
 10 Reed, Kennadi                Pacific Coast          27.52      28.38  -1.6 11 
 11 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coast          27.73      28.54  -1.6 11 
 12 Flowers, Mia                 Los Angeles Jets       29.35      28.67  -3.9  8 
 13 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast Speed       28.14      28.71  -2.6 10 
 14 Brown, Kiarre                Moreno Valley          28.45      28.90  -2.6 10 
 15 Green, Sadia                 New Era Elite          27.90      28.95  -2.6 10 
 16 Moore, Deja                  Moreno Valley          28.00      28.96  -2.6 10 
 17 Wright, Tahirah              Moreno Valley          29.08      29.03  -3.3  9 
 18 Walker, Zariah               Valley United          28.50      29.09  -2.6 10 
 19 Teal, Jade                   Valley United                     29.23  -2.6 12 
 20 Stevenson, Samira            Imani Speedc           28.70      29.25  -3.3  9 
 21 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the Game        29.30      29.25  -3.9  8 
 22 Amos, Leondra                Imani Speedc           28.90      29.57  -3.3  9 
 23 Combest, Kaylei              PowerPlay Youth                   29.58  -1.0  1 
 24 Smith, Amaliyah              T.J. Strider           28.64      29.67  -3.3  9 
 25 Hawkins, Enessah             Cal Rising Stars       28.50      29.70  -3.3  9 
 26 Hayden, Chloe                Los Angeles Jets       29.31      29.74  -3.9  8 
 27 Brown, Eleya                 Los Angeles Jets       28.90      29.76  -3.3  9 
 28 Dickens, Brionna             Change the Game        29.23      29.79  -3.9  8 
 29 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac           29.30      29.80  -3.9  8 
 30 Reuben, Brooklin             LA Track Junkies       28.94      29.87  -3.3  9 
 31 Brooks, Lauren               Los Angeles Jets       29.87      29.88  -1.0  7 
 32 Sanchez, Alaysia             A.C.T.S. Icon          28.98      29.96  -3.3  9 
 33 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite             29.72      30.02  -1.0  7 
 34 Harvey, Raquel               Xtreme Speed           30.32      30.22  -2.1  6 
 35 Phillips, Zora               Brotherhood            29.25      30.31  -3.9  8 
 36 Tylor, Hodges                Steel Gazelles         29.50      30.36  -3.9  8 
 37 Knox, Grace                  Las Vegas Blz1         30.50      30.40  -2.1  6 
 38 Smith, Milan                 Quick Track            29.61      30.53  -1.0  7 
 39 Tidwell, Ma'Nia              West Coast Speed       30.07      30.65  -1.0  7 
 40 Gaston, Kennedy              Ingle Flyers                      30.67  -2.6 12 
 41 Throns, Kynedi               Team Elite                        30.71  -3.4 13 
 42 Booker, Kodia                Pacific Coast          30.29      30.73  -1.0  7 
 43 Konar, Lucienne              Los Angeles Jets       30.23      30.81  -1.0  7 
 44 Willaims, Kendall            Los Angeles Jets       30.05      30.98  -1.0  7 
 45 Moore, Katy                  PowerPlay Youth        31.51      31.00  -0.8  5 
 46 Blaylock, Keara              Chino Pumas                       31.01  -1.0  1 
 47 Rodisha, Xiomara             Los Angeles Jets       31.41      31.07  -0.8  5 
 48 Hayes, Kyndall               PowerPlay Youth        30.35      31.21  -2.1  6 
 49 Johnson, Shelbi              Unattached                        31.32  -1.0  1 
 50 Wilhite, Tayla               Quiet Fire             30.25      31.35  -1.0  7 
 51 Muro, Daniella               Arcadia Dragons        31.06      31.41  -0.8  5 
 52 Wilson, Maliyah              Empire Express         30.76      31.73  -2.1  6 
 53 Jones, Temeah                Ingle Flyers                      31.76  -2.6 12 
 54 Williams, Diamond            Ingle Flyers                      31.80  -2.6 12 
 55 Mcneil, Janiya               VeloCity Track         31.23      31.83  -0.8  5 
 56 Bryant, Jayana               Imani Speedc           31.21      31.85  -0.8  5 
 57 Halley, Alora                Los Angeles Jets       30.45      32.04  -2.1  6 
 58 McCullough, Amaya            Lions Track            32.31      32.05  -1.6  4 
 59 Wills, MiKayla               Rancho                 31.70      32.06  -0.8  5 
 60 Sanco, Courtney              LA Track Junkies       31.72      32.14  -0.8  5 
 61 Briseno, Sophia              Orange County                     32.29  -2.6 12 
 62 Rabon, Journey               Las Vegas Blz1         30.40      32.32  -2.1  6 
 63 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Tachyon Trac           30.87      32.40  -2.1  6 
 64 Johnson, Alana               Los Angeles Jets       32.28      32.43  -1.6  4 
 65 King, Morgan                 Push                   32.34      32.70  -1.6  4 
 66 Ellison, Jordyn              Rancho                            32.78  -1.0  1 
 67 Franklin, Dakota             Imani Speedc           32.93      32.85  -1.6  4 
 68 Shaw, Jordyn                 Rancho                 33.71      33.04  -1.1  3 
 69 Jimerson, Cariya             Xtreme Speed           31.39      33.36  -0.8  5 
 70 Cannon, Mya                  Bcu                               33.37  -3.4 13 
 71 Roads, Dream                 Umoja                  35.27      33.39  -2.7  2 
 72 Akbar, Akira                 Pacific Coast          34.15      33.39  -1.1  3 
 73 Escribens, Marcella          Valley Viper                      33.54  -2.6 12 
 74 Cone, Missouri               Team Elite             32.60      33.58  -1.6  4 
 75 Marshall, Destiny            Los Angeles Jets       32.95      33.69  -1.6  4 
 76 Benson, Zofia                Tachyon Trac           33.02      33.76  -1.6  4 
 77 Wells, Brianna               California Quick       33.63      33.89  -1.6  4 
 78 Dixon, Sadie                 LA Track Junkies       35.53      34.19  -2.7  2 
 79 Bellard, Sanaa               Los Angeles Jets                  34.40  -2.6 12 
 80 Mitchell, Korey              Bcu                               34.53  -3.4 13 
 81 Ball, Sanaiya                Los Angeles Jets       34.57      34.64  -2.7  2 
 82 Smith, Amara                 Los Angeles Jets       33.80      34.65  -1.1  3 
 83 Dudley, Kulani               Free Spirit            29.80      34.66  -1.0  7 
 84 Martin, Savanna              Tachyon Trac           33.63      34.81  -1.1  3 
 85 Williams, Brooklyn           Imani Speedc                      35.06  -3.4 13 
 86 Rivers, Kiarah               T.J. Strider                      35.11  -2.6 12 
 87 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride                      35.35  -1.0  1 
 88 Walls, Amaya                 Empire Express         34.90      35.54  -2.7  2 
 89 Gentry, Ella                 PowerPlay Youth                   35.75  -1.0  1 
 90 Perry, Tashauna              Team Elite             34.50      35.78  -1.1  3 
 91 Butcher, Jasmine             Chino Pumas                       35.78  -1.0  1 
 92 Piro, Luciana                Arcadia Dragons        35.16      35.79  -2.7  2 
 93 Bishop, Maliya               Bcu                               35.92  -3.4 13 
 94 Jones, Kayla                 Bcu                               36.10  -3.4 13 
 95 Spears, Nina                 Quiet Fire             35.50      36.43  -2.7  2 
 96 Tomasetti, Jasleen           Umoja                  35.86      36.91  -2.7  2 
 97 Williams, Jada               Xtreme Speed           38.20      37.21  -2.7  2 
 98 Scott, Aubree                Stockton Saints                   38.53  -2.6 12 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hines, Tabitha               Long Beach Sprin       57.09      58.65  10  10   
  2 Hester, Zaniyah              Los Angeles Jets     1:00.15      59.63  10   8   
  3 Crockett, Jada               Blaze Track          1:01.50      59.65  10   6   
  4 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          Los Angeles Jets     1:01.12    1:00.16  10   5   
  5 Gatlin, Jada                 Unattached           1:02.36    1:02.00  10   4   
  6 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        Imani Speedc         1:03.33    1:02.30   9   3   
  7 Matthews, Nedovia            Valley United        1:02.00    1:02.64  10   2   
  8 Teymouri, Angelina           Valley United        1:02.00    1:02.70  10   1   
  9 Jones, Elle                  Los Angeles Jets     1:02.92    1:02.77  10 
 10 Jamerson, Mia                Pacific Coast        1:04.22    1:03.38   9 
 11 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coast        1:02.94    1:03.39   9 
 12 Green, Sadia                 New Era Elite        1:03.82    1:03.53   9 
 13 Moore, Deja                  Moreno Valley        1:05.00    1:03.80   8 
 14 Williams, Nevaeh             Valley United        1:04.26    1:04.41   9 
 15 Teal, Jade                   Valley United        1:02.97    1:04.87   9 
 16 Walker, Zariah               Valley United        1:04.90    1:05.20   9 
 17 Burton, Chanel               Change the Game      1:01.00    1:05.33  10 
 18 Holyfield, Thalia            Pacific Coast        1:06.79    1:05.64   7 
 19 Edwards, Kaylin              Pacific Coast        1:05.65    1:05.88   8 
 20 Smith, Amaliyah              T.J. Strider         1:05.10    1:05.94   8 
 21 Reuben, Brooklin             LA Track Junkies     1:12.36    1:06.16   5 
 22 Lopes, Jayden                Valley Viper         1:05.00    1:06.18   8 
 23 Hayden, Chloe                Los Angeles Jets     1:05.80    1:06.87   8 
 24 Cunningham, Audrey           Unattached           1:06.48    1:07.22   8 
 25 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valley        1:09.78    1:07.55   6 
 26 Gonzalez, Itzel              Valley Viper         1:06.00    1:07.68   8 
 27 Divinity, Lela               Unattached           1:06.50    1:07.74   8 
 28 Knox, Grace                  Las Vegas Blz1       1:09.00    1:07.99   7 
 29 Claiborne, Sienna            Pacific Coast        1:06.54    1:08.08   7 
 30 Brown, Eleya                 Los Angeles Jets     1:08.51    1:08.41   7 
 31 Edwards, L'Mio               Chino Pumas          1:09.00    1:08.66   7 
 32 Tylor, Hodges                Steel Gazelles       1:04.40    1:08.73   9 
 33 McNealy, Maelyn              Leap Squad T         1:08.61    1:09.06   7 
 34 Konar, Lucienne              Los Angeles Jets     1:09.39    1:09.28   6 
 35 Blaylock, Keara              Chino Pumas          1:11.05    1:09.43   6 
 36 Prucle, Keshia               Ingle Flyers                    1:09.51  12 
 37 Oden, Taylor                 Umoja                1:11.78    1:09.66   6 
 38 Brooks, Lauren               Los Angeles Jets     1:13.53    1:10.01   4 
 39 Bryant, Jayana               Imani Speedc         1:09.08    1:10.19   7 
 40 Hawkins, Enessah             Cal Rising Stars     1:10.00    1:10.56   6 
 41 Belisle, Daijha              Ingle Flyers                    1:10.89  11 
 42 Willaims, Kendall            Los Angeles Jets     1:08.12    1:11.11   7 
 43 Wright, Tahirah              Moreno Valley                   1:11.27   1 
 44 Wills, MiKayla               Rancho               1:11.06    1:11.27   6 
 45 Rodisha, Xiomara             Los Angeles Jets     1:12.75    1:11.46   5 
 46 Henare, Rochelle             Chino Pumas          1:14.09    1:11.65   4 
 47 Bright, Brooklyn             Tachyon Trac         1:13.12    1:11.96   5 
 48 Sanco, Courtney              LA Track Junkies     1:12.13    1:12.25   5 
 49 Jones, Temeah                Ingle Flyers                    1:12.43  12 
 50 Dunn, Raine                  Los Angeles Jets     1:13.51    1:12.63   4 
 51 Little, Maya                 Umoja                1:13.54    1:13.30   4 
 52 Herry, Lola                  Los Angeles Jets     1:13.37    1:13.49   5 
 53 Martinez, Andrea             Mile Eaters                     1:15.57  11 
 54 Briseno, Sophia              Orange County                   1:16.01  11 
 55 Caldwell, Ashley             Empire Express                  1:16.25  11 
 56 Marshall, Destiny            Los Angeles Jets     1:16.24    1:16.36   3 
 57 Franklin, Dakota             Imani Speedc         1:16.77    1:17.38   3 
 58 Wells, Brianna               California Quick     1:17.89    1:17.90   3 
 59 Schuberg, Shelby             Umoja                1:16.00    1:18.24   4 
 60 Jimerson, Cariya             Xtreme Speed         1:12.77    1:18.39   5 
 61 Parker, Kyera                Los Angeles Jets     1:17.77    1:19.35   3 
 62 Woods, Ariel                 Chino Pumas          1:22.49    1:19.38   2 
 63 Figueroa, Jaleen             Quick Track          1:12.00    1:19.58   5 
 64 Lighthill, Otelia            Mile Eaters          1:20.19    1:19.73   2 
 65 Smith, Amara                 Los Angeles Jets     1:17.47    1:20.16   3 
 66 Lee, Sophia                  Arcadia Dragons      1:14.11    1:20.30   4 
 67 Mathieu, Alaysia             Bcu                             1:20.55  11 
 68 Hayes, Kyndall               PowerPlay Youth                 1:20.63   1 
 69 Benson, Zofia                Tachyon Trac         1:17.76    1:20.94   3 
 70 Ball, Sanaiya                Los Angeles Jets     1:20.17    1:21.77   2 
 71 Cone, Missouri               Team Elite           1:18.15    1:21.96   3 
 72 Williams, NiJena             Unattached                      1:22.06  11 
 73 Johnson, Alana               Los Angeles Jets     1:15.19    1:22.57   4 
 74 McCullough, Amaya            Lions Track          1:19.46    1:22.61   3 
 75 Mitchell, Korey              Bcu                             1:22.70  11 
 76 Roads, Dream                 Umoja                1:25.48    1:23.40   2 
 77 Martin, Savanna              Tachyon Trac         1:21.04    1:23.52   2 
 78 Dixon, Sadie                 LA Track Junkies     1:31.16    1:23.56   2 
 79 Bellard, Sanaa               Los Angeles Jets                1:23.66  11 
 80 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite           1:18.10    1:23.95   3 
 81 Jones, Kayla                 Bcu                             1:29.08  11 
 82 Walls, Amaya                 Empire Express       1:25.27    1:32.34   2 
 83 Williams, Jamila             Los Angeles Jets     1:25.77    1:37.45   2 
 84 Lucero, Angelina             OC Grit              1:42.33    1:41.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Pacific Coast        2:22.41    2:20.88   5  10   
  2 Wilkinson, Haley             Unattached           2:24.90    2:27.96   5   8   
  3 Teymouri, Angelina           Valley United        2:27.00    2:27.99   5   6   
  4 Jamerson, Mia                Pacific Coast        2:31.72    2:30.58   5   5   
  5 DeBarros, Taylor             Quick Track          2:32.83    2:31.31   5   4   
  6 Maddox, Morgan               Los Angeles Jets     2:31.12    2:32.44   5   3   
  7 Martinez, Sarah              Pacific Coast        2:34.93    2:33.19   5   2   
  8 Becker, Anise                Los Angeles Jets     2:34.36    2:33.21   5   1   
  9 Walker, Eva                  Los Angeles Jets     2:34.88    2:35.29   5 
 10 Holyfield, Thalia            Pacific Coast        2:36.47    2:36.25   4 
 11 King, Savannah               Unattached           2:33.00    2:36.76   5 
 12 Lopes, Jayden                Valley Viper         2:35.00    2:36.99   4 
 13 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valley        2:25.00    2:39.50   5 
 14 Landolfi-Chandler, Jayme     Valley United        2:38.00    2:39.78   4 
 15 Sanco, Courtney              LA Track Junkies     2:47.79    2:39.92   3 
 16 Divinity, Lela               Unattached           2:55.69    2:41.76   3 
 17 Stevenson, Samira            Imani Speedc         2:46.42    2:43.10   4 
 18 Edwards, Kaylin              Pacific Coast        2:40.52    2:45.06   4 
 19 Bright, Brooklyn             Tachyon Trac         2:39.20    2:45.90   4 
 20 Bahati, Makaylah             Los Angeles Jets     2:43.21    2:47.04   4 
 21 Belisle, Daijha              Ingle Flyers                    2:47.68   1 
 22 Prucle, Keshia               Ingle Flyers                    2:47.84   1 
 23 Caldwell, Ashley             Empire Express       2:54.69    2:48.38   3 
 24 Wachowski, Alexis            Chino Pumas          2:56.00    2:48.38   3 
 25 Gonzalez, Itzel              Valley Viper         2:40.00    2:48.68   4 
 26 Scott, Amariah               Quiet Fire           2:42.85    2:48.69   4 
 27 Herry, Lola                  Los Angeles Jets     2:46.83    2:48.98   3 
 28 Moore, Katy                  PowerPlay Youth      2:50.57    2:49.95   3 
 29 Santillano, Cassandra        Unattached                      2:51.21   2 
 30 Henare, Rochelle             Chino Pumas          2:55.09    2:52.55   3 
 31 Centeno, Leilani             Pacific Coast        2:56.21    2:54.20   2 
 32 Dunn, Raine                  Los Angeles Jets     2:55.03    2:54.35   3 
 33 Carrillo, Liberty            Lions Track          2:38.00    2:54.88   4 
 34 Marshall, Destiny            Los Angeles Jets     2:57.04    2:55.19   2 
 35 LaMunyon, Berlin             PowerPlay Youth      2:50.69    2:58.36   3 
 36 Schobel, Aubrey              Lions Track          2:50.28    2:58.59   3 
 37 Lieberg, Isabella            Arcadia Dragons      2:54.09    2:59.27   3 
 38 Sax, Tiffany                 Tiger Track Team                3:00.72   2 
 39 Byrd, Caitlin                Arcadia Dragons                 3:00.75   1 
 40 Mathieu, Alaysia             Bcu                             3:02.69   1 
 41 Akbar, Akira                 Pacific Coast        3:05.27    3:07.12   2 
 42 Schuberg, Shelby             Umoja                2:54.78    3:12.16   3 
 43 Piro, Luciana                Arcadia Dragons      3:09.11    3:15.60   2 
 44 Summers, Laki                Stockton Saints      3:12.57    3:15.65   2 
 45 Williams, Jamila             Los Angeles Jets     3:22.41    3:17.70   2 
 46 Wilson, Maliyah              Empire Express       3:16.78    3:19.27   2 
 47 Rivers, Kiarah               T.J. Strider                    3:25.97   1 
 48 Walls, Amaya                 Empire Express       3:28.44    3:31.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Pacific Coast        4:49.84    4:55.40   2  10   
  2 Ramirez, Lindsey             Unattached           5:02.79    5:04.85   3   8   
  3 Wilkinson, Haley             Unattached           4:53.18    5:05.63   2   6   
  4 Robles, Nataly               Lightning Youth      5:20.00    5:14.11   2   5   
  5 Cunningham, Audrey           Unattached           5:11.05    5:14.50   2   4   
  6 DeBarros, Taylor             Quick Track          5:04.73    5:16.37   2   3   
  7 Odom, Elizabeth              Equalizers Track     5:13.00    5:16.43   2   2   
  8 Huerta, Michelle             Lightning Youth      5:20.88    5:17.26   2   1   
  9 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valley        5:05.00    5:26.08   2 
 10 Adams, Brooke                Equalizers Track     5:32.42    5:28.52   2 
 11 Richlend, Talia              Wild Cats                       5:33.27   3 
 12 Pakingan, Melanie            Equalizers Track     5:22.34    5:33.63   2 
 13 Landolfi-Chandler, Jayme     Valley United        5:32.00    5:34.81   2 
 14 Chen, Denise Jie Yi          Chino Flash                     5:35.41   3 
 15 Polite, Baylin               Unattached                      5:35.73   3 
 16 Perez, Maribel               Lightning Youth      5:37.25    5:37.59   2 
 17 Edwards, L'Mio               Chino Pumas          5:35.10    5:37.96   2 
 18 Howard, Emily                Equalizers Track     5:42.26    5:38.90   3 
 19 Bahati, Makaylah             Los Angeles Jets     5:46.43    5:39.59   1 
 20 Cheng, Ashley                Equalizers Track     6:03.00    5:41.56   1 
 21 Herry, Lola                  Los Angeles Jets     5:47.57    5:42.14   1 
 22 Schobel, Aubrey              Lions Track          5:45.77    5:44.10   2 
 23 Santillano, Cassandra        Unattached                      5:48.26   1 
 24 Solis, Dayanara              Lightning Youth      5:58.00    5:48.36   1 
 25 Van Raes, Tressa             Equalizers Track     5:41.00    5:51.19   2 
 26 Scott, Amariah               Quiet Fire           5:45.00    5:51.21   2 
 27 Carrillo, Liberty            Lions Track          5:40.00    5:51.91   2 
 28 Caldwell, Ashley             Empire Express       5:57.47    5:52.37   1 
 29 Anderson, Tessa              South Orange         5:35.67    5:52.78   2 
 30 Olivares, Isabel             Quick Track          6:02.00    5:53.48   1 
 31 Barnwell, Jayla              Xtreme Speed         5:51.81    5:53.85   1 
 32 Centeno, Leilani             Pacific Coast        6:00.19    6:04.87   1 
 33 LaMunyon, Berlin             PowerPlay Youth      5:54.65    6:07.15   1 
 34 Macias, Kimbelry             In Stride            6:00.00    6:09.74   1 
 35 Byrd, Caitlin                Arcadia Dragons                 6:13.23   3 
 36 Schuberg, Shelby             Umoja                6:09.57    6:17.39   1 
 37 Lee, Sophia                  Arcadia Dragons      6:33.11    6:28.50   1 
 38 McAndrew, Morgan             Quick Track          6:34.00    6:29.65   1 
 39 Williams, Jamila             Los Angeles Jets     6:34.03    6:42.20   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            Pacific Coast       10:42.65   10:24.73   10   
  2 Wilkinson, Haley             Unattached          10:58.68   10:43.42    8   
  3 Ramirez, Lindsey             Unattached          10:51.39   10:44.64    6   
  4 Odom, Elizabeth              Equalizers Track    11:20.00   11:05.29    5   
  5 Huerta, Michelle             Lightning Youth     12:05.00   11:05.88    4   
  6 Adams, Brooke                Equalizers Track    11:38.35   11:14.46    3   
  7 Pakingan, Melanie            Equalizers Track    11:28.54   11:16.21    2   
  8 Anderson, Tessa              South Orange        11:35.67   11:21.08    1   
  9 Sanchez, Valerie             Chino Pumas                    11:47.03  
 10 Ledgard, Madison             OC Grit             12:05.42   11:48.53  
 11 Cheng, Ashley                Equalizers Track    12:00.00   11:54.19  
 12 Howard, Emily                Equalizers Track    12:25.93   12:15.36  
 13 Wachowski, Alexis            Chino Pumas         12:41.33   12:34.02  
 14 Olivares, Isabel             Quick Track                    12:52.64  
 15 McAndrew, Morgan             Quick Track         14:00.00   14:50.17  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna               Plyometric Fusio       13.22      13.13   NWI  2  10   
  2 Smith, Amaliyah              T.J. Strider           14.17      14.00   NWI  2   8   
  3 Perkins, Emani               3M Track               15.84      14.29   NWI  2   6   
  4 Smith, Simone                Cal Rising Stars       15.33      14.56   NWI  2   5   
  5 Reed, Kennadi                Pacific Coast          15.19      14.87   NWI  2   4   
  6 Combest, Kaylei              PowerPlay Youth                   15.26   1.1  1   3   
  7 Oden, Taylor                 Umoja                  16.11      15.58   1.1  1   2   
  8 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        Imani Speedc           14.23      16.11   NWI  2   1   
  9 Naomi, Sachs                 Steel Gazelles         16.00      16.22   NWI  2 
 10 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan     3M Track               15.81      16.30   NWI  2 
 11 Tylor, Hodges                Steel Gazelles         17.00      16.76   1.1  1 
 12 Lieberg, Isabella            Arcadia Dragons        17.21      17.68   1.1  1 
 13 Muro, Daniella               Arcadia Dragons        18.07      18.59   1.1  1 
 14 Taylor, Amaya                Unattached                        18.74   1.1  1 
 15 Little, Maya                 Umoja                  14.24      19.14   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               51.05      52.34   10   
     1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla             2) Flowers, Mia                   
     3) Hester, Zaniyah                 4) Jones, Elle                    
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                                   53.95    8   
     1) Amos, Leondra                   2) McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah          
     3) Bryant, Jayana                  4) Stevenson, Samira              
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                                      57.42    6   
     1) Collins, Kaila                  2) Morris, Beautiful              
     3) Outley, Alyssa                  4) Miles, Noraa                   
  4 Rancho  'A'                                       1:01.00    1:01.14    5   
     1) Ellison, Jordyn                 2) Shaw, Jordyn                   
     3) Williams, Lauryn                4) Wills, MiKayla                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:09.32    4:14.84   10   
     1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla             2) Jones, Elle                    
     3) Hester, Zaniyah                 4) Maddox, Morgan                 
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:22.03    4:27.69    8   
     1) Washington, Jordan              2) Jamerson, Mia                  
     3) Reed, Kennadi                   4) Martinez, Sarah                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                        4:38.64    6   
     1) Becker, Anise                   2) Konar, Lucienne                
     3) Walker, Eva                     4) Willaims, Kendall              
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                                    4:50.72    5   
     1) Collins, Kaila                  2) Morris, Beautiful              
     3) Outley, Alyssa                  4) Miles, Noraa                   
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:50.48    4:53.39    4   
     1) Claiborne, Sienna               2) Ricks, Mai                     
     3) Hampton-Lockwood, Daquari       4) Akbar, Akira                   
  6 Arcadia Dragons Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:09.06    5:21.17    3   
     1) Muro, Daniella                  2) Lieberg, Isabella              
     3) Piro, Luciana                   4) Byrd, Caitlin                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            12:30.65   10:38.18   10   
     1) Bahati, Makaylah                2) Becker, Anise                  
     3) Walker, Eva                     4) Maddox, Morgan                 
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   11:00.48   10:41.44    8   
     1) Martinez, Sarah                 2) Holyfield, Thalia              
     3) Claiborne, Sienna               4) Edwards, Kaylin                
  3 Lightning Youth Running Club  'A'                           10:51.21    6   
     1) Robles, Nataly                  2) Huerta, Michelle               
     3) Perez, Maribel                  4) Duran, Perla                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blaylock, Keara              Chino Pumas            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Karn, Chloe                  Orange County          1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Oden, Taylor                 Umoja                  1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25   5.50
  4 Thaii, Madison               Plyometric Fusio       1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25   5.50
  5 Forbes, Madison              Leap Squad T           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25   3   
  6 Naomi, Sachs                 Steel Gazelles         1.29m     J1.25m    4-01.25   3   
  7 Ravichandran, Rishika        Arcadia Dragons        1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25   3   
  8 McNealy, Maelyn              Leap Squad T           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25   1   
  9 Robbins, Aftyn               Tachyon Trac           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Bright, Brooklyn             Tachyon Trac           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Escribens, Marcella          Valley Viper                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Monroe, Scarlett             Chino Pumas            1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna               Plyometric Fusio       5.00m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25  10   
  2 Lee, Mia                     Blaze Track            4.74m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   8   
  3 Naomi, Sachs                 Steel Gazelles         4.57m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac           4.12m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25   5   
  5 Smith, Simone                Cal Rising Stars                  4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   4   
  6 Forbes, Madison              Leap Squad T           4.41m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00   3   
  7 Knox, Grace                  Las Vegas Blz1         4.17m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25   2   
  8 Moore, Katy                  PowerPlay Youth        3.86m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00   1   
  9 Wright, Tahirah              Moreno Valley          4.42m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 10 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan     3M Track               4.38m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 11 Perkins, Emani               3M Track               4.44m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 12 McNealy, Maelyn              Leap Squad T           4.08m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 13 Edwards, L'Mio               Chino Pumas            3.86m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 14 Smith, Andrea                Quiet Fire             3.45m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 15 King, Morgan                 Push                   3.43m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 16 Wilhite, Tayla               Quiet Fire                        3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 17 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Tachyon Trac           4.40m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 18 Dunn, Raine                  Los Angeles Jets       3.05m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 19 Taylor, Amaya                Unattached                        3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 20 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar     Pacific Coast          3.44m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 21 Collins, Kaila               Bcu                               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 22 Scott, Aubree                Stockton Saints                   3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 23 Durvasula, Anishka           Leap Squad T                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 23 Franklin, Dakota             Imani Speedc           3.55m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 25 Rabon, Journey               Las Vegas Blz1         3.49m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 25 Booker, Kodia                Pacific Coast          3.21m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 27 Gentry, Ella                 PowerPlay Youth                   2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 28 Stephenson, Tahani           Los Angeles Jets       2.97m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 29 Spears, Nina                 Quiet Fire             2.83m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 -- Sanchez, Alaysia             A.C.T.S. Icon          3.98m       FOUL                 
 -- Henare, Rochelle             Chino Pumas            3.89m       FOUL                 
 -- Parker, Halle                Leap Squad T           3.94m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fontenette, April            Valley United         13.04m     11.65m   38-02.75  10   
  2 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles Jets      10.20m      8.98m   29-05.50   8   
  3 Ricks, Mai                   Pacific Coast          7.18m      7.65m   25-01.25   6   
  4 Dale, Malia                  VeloCity Track         7.88m      7.49m   24-07.00   5   
  5 Doyle, Kathryn               Unattached             6.50m      7.07m   23-02.50   4   
  6 Bradford, Cherrish           3M Track               7.20m      6.71m   22-00.25   3   
  7 Sennhauser-lindley, Maur     VeloCity Track         6.30m      6.66m   21-10.25   2   
  8 Roman, Marilyn               God Speed Tr           6.32m      6.63m   21-09.00   1   
  9 Reid, Sasha                  Los Angeles Jets                  5.76m   18-10.75 
 10 Sanders, Taira               A.C.T.S. Icon          5.52m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 11 Bishop, Maliya               Bcu                               5.53m   18-01.75 
 12 Sanchez, Luna                Palmdale Bullets                  4.53m   14-10.50 
 13 Snipes, Jhani                3M Track               5.05m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 14 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride           4.26m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles Jets      21.78m     23.35m      76-07  10   
  2 Young, Spencer               Los Angeles Jets                 16.57m      54-04   8   
  3 Lighthill, Otelia            Mile Eaters                      15.22m      49-11   6   
  4 Oliver, Cameo                I.E. Stallions        16.05m     14.88m      48-10   5   
  5 Robbins, Aftyn               Tachyon Trac          14.10m     12.94m      42-05   4   
  6 Reid, Sasha                  Los Angeles Jets                  8.47m      27-09   3   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Cherrish           3M Track              18.36m     23.16m      76-00  10   
  2 Williams, Lauryn             Rancho                22.81m     22.91m      75-02   8   
  3 Doyle, Kathryn               Unattached            21.50m     22.90m      75-01   6   
  4 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles Jets      24.53m     20.89m      68-06   5   
  5 Wachowski, Alexis            Chino Pumas           22.77m     20.33m      66-08   4   
  6 Roman, Marilyn               God Speed Tr          17.89m     18.13m      59-06   3   
  7 Young, Spencer               Los Angeles Jets                 17.60m      57-09   2   
  8 Tomasetti, Jasleen           Umoja                 12.17m     16.35m      53-08   1   
  9 Ricks, Mai                   Pacific Coast         15.19m     15.08m      49-06 
 10 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride                     14.78m      48-06 
 11 Montgomery, Kalea            PowerPlay Youth                  12.84m      42-01 
 12 Dale, Malia                  VeloCity Track        11.43m     11.29m      37-00 
 13 Ravichandran, Rishika        Arcadia Dragons       13.57m     11.25m      36-11 
 14 Stephenson, Tahani           Los Angeles Jets      12.90m     10.88m      35-08 
 15 Dudley, Kulani               Free Spirit            9.36m      9.07m      29-09 
 16 Perry, Tashauna              Team Elite             8.35m      8.99m      29-06 
 17 Snipes, Jhani                3M Track               9.78m      8.89m      29-02 
 18 Reid, Sasha                  Los Angeles Jets                  8.47m      27-09 
 19 Deckard, Taelur              VeloCity Track                    7.18m      23-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Reese                Unattached                      7:13.30   10   
  2 Santillano, Cassandra        Unattached                      9:31.26    8   
  3 Centeno, Leilani             Pacific Coast        9:40.79    9:31.46    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witt, Bella                  Pacific Coast          12.24      12.68q  NWI  4 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the Game        12.95      12.91q  NWI 11 
  3 Flowers, Jayla               Pacific Coast          12.81      12.97q  NWI 13 
  4 Ross, Kylie                  Los Angeles Jets       13.14      13.00q  NWI 13 
  5 Atkinson, Asjah              Unattached             12.72      13.00q  NWI  8 
  6 Olukoju, Raykiyat            Tachyon Trac           12.84      13.00q  NWI 10 
  7 Herren, Kendall              Change the Game        13.39      13.02q  NWI 10 
  8 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Unattached             12.90      13.08q  NWI 12 
  9 Collins, Charisma            Unattached             12.70      13.08q  NWI  5 
 10 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising Stars       12.56      13.11   NWI  2 
 11 Wright, Talayah              Moreno Valley          13.18      13.16   NWI  8 
 12 Polite, Keilani              Change the Game        12.91      13.18   NWI  9 
 13 Kepler, Leila                Lions Track            13.31      13.18   NWI 13 
 14 Fuh, Jasmin                  Los Angeles Jets       12.89      13.23   NWI  7 
 15 Stokes, Alesia               T.J. Strider           12.83      13.33   NWI  1 
 16 Soaris, Alero                Unattached                        13.34   NWI  9 
 17 Walker, Cameron              Pacific Coast          13.06      13.36   NWI  3 
 18 Fuller, Iyanna               Fresno Flyer                      13.37   NWI 12 
 19 Burton, Zaria                Los Angeles Jets       13.41      13.38   NWI 12 
 20 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the Game        13.18      13.38   NWI  5 
 21 Harris, Skye                 Rancho                 13.24      13.39   NWI  4 
 22 Bowens, Kandace              Valley United                     13.39   NWI 14 
 23 Halley, Alaysia              Los Angeles Jets       13.18      13.41   NWI  2 
 24 Blaylock, Brooklyn           Blaze Track                       13.42   NWI 14 
 25 Harris, Caelyn               Unattached             13.00      13.42   NWI 11 
 26 Turner, Jada                 Quiet Fire                        13.45   NWI 14 
 27 Iverson, Olivia              OC Grit                           13.47   NWI 14 
 28 Tomasetti, Shayana           Umoja                  13.23      13.48   NWI  4 
 29 Washington, Makayla          Valley United                     13.48   NWI 14 
 30 Terry, Simone                Imani Speedc           13.24      13.52   NWI  6 
 31 Johnson, Kaliyah             Push                   13.31      13.54   NWI  1 
 32 Wray, Sahara                 Rancho                 13.42      13.54   NWI 11 
 33 Adeniji, Tiara               Fresno Flyer                      13.54   NWI  2 
 34 Edwards, Vinae               Bcu                               13.55   NWI 14 
 35 Belcher, Ari                 Los Angeles Jets                  13.56   NWI  1 
 36 Gates, Victoria              Cal Rising Stars       13.08      13.59   NWI  1 
 37 Hughes, Kamryn               Unattached             13.30      13.60   NWI  5 
 38 Mattingly, Destiny           Quiet Fire             13.79      13.61   NWI  4 
 39 Ackah-Miezah, Ruisseau       Unattached                        13.65   NWI 14 
 40 Amadi, Chidiebube            California BluJa                  13.65   NWI 11 
 41 Milburn, Lauryn              Rancho                            13.69   NWI  5 
 42 Mcgregor, Trinity            West Coast Speed       13.68      13.72   NWI  2 
 43 Ayere, Sarah                 Long Beach Sprin       12.90      13.73   NWI  3 
 44 Ellsworth, Zeniah            Valley United          13.07      13.74   NWI 10 
 45 Brooks, Jordyn               Optimum Speed          13.50      13.76   NWI  9 
 46 French, Syniah               Team Elite             13.20      13.81   NWI  6 
 47 Close, Marayah               Lions Track            13.95      13.82   NWI 10 
 48 Ladd, Phoebe                 Orange County          13.04      13.82   NWI 12 
 48 Henson, Amunique             Team Elite             13.52      13.82   NWI  3 
 50 Bodden, Dolores              Unattached             13.66      13.85   NWI  8 
 51 Henry, Dae Ja                California BluJa                  13.87   NWI  5 
 52 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coast          13.25      13.88   NWI  2 
 53 Brown, Camille               Quiet Fire             14.01      13.89   NWI  3 
 54 Davis, Aniya                 Moreno Valley          13.92      13.90   NWI 13 
 54 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles Jets       13.43      13.90   NWI 11 
 56 Robles, Sonora               Los Angeles Jets       13.90      13.91   NWI  5 
 57 Wade, Janayah                Brotherhood            13.00      13.92   NWI  9 
 58 Williams, Jasmin             California BluJa                  13.94   NWI  8 
 59 Gallien, Tylar               Rancho                 13.62      13.98   NWI  1 
 60 Barkley, Skye                Los Angeles Jets       13.68      14.01   NWI  6 
 61 Elder, Anai                  VeloCity Track         13.56      14.01   NWI  7 
 62 Abubakar, Saniya             California BluJa                  14.02   NWI  7 
 63 Goodloe, Melana              Tri City Jag           13.87      14.04   NWI  2 
 64 Lee, Lauren                  Los Angeles Jets       14.05      14.05   NWI 12 
 65 Gonzalez, Ariana             Chino Pumas                       14.08   NWI 10 
 66 Ali, Nailah                  Valley United          13.66      14.12   NWI  5 
 67 Divinity, Eve                Unattached             13.06      14.14   NWI  7 
 68 Mlouk, Isabelle              Long Beach Sprin       13.71      14.14   NWI  4 
 69 Gray, Amilah                 A.C.T.S. Icon          13.66      14.18   NWI 13 
 70 Carter, Kamia                Los Angeles Jets       13.86      14.21   NWI  6 
 71 Rigmaden, Riziyah            Stockton Saints        14.06      14.22   NWI  9 
 72 McDonald, Yhalaina           Pacific Coast          14.89      14.22   NWI 10 
 73 Corothers, Leilani           Los Angeles Jets       13.61      14.25   NWI 10 
 74 Nettles, Tyler               Push                   14.07      14.30   NWI 11 
 75 Said, Brooke                 Orange County          13.40      14.36   NWI  7 
 76 Whitaker, Shayla             T.J. Strider           14.31      14.38   NWI 12 
 77 Webster, Kylie               Los Angeles Jets       14.36      14.48   NWI  3 
 78 Williams, Kristen            Push                   14.51      14.52   NWI 13 
 79 Washington, Jada             Team Elite             13.30      14.53   NWI  8 
 80 Williams, Faith              A.C.T.S. Icon          14.47      14.60   NWI  1 
 81 Jackson, Audrey              Orange County                     14.65   NWI 14 
 82 Cox, Jewel                   Los Angeles Jets       14.53      14.70   NWI  8 
 83 Outley, Aniya                Bcu                               14.74   NWI 15 
 84 Florian, Desiree             Palmdale Bullets       14.00      14.76   NWI  7 
 85 Gregg, Keturah               Los Angeles Jets       14.66      14.79   NWI  4 
 86 Archer, Kylie                Quiet Fire                        14.79   NWI  3 
 87 Rigmaden, Reanna             Stockton Saints        14.14      14.80   NWI  9 
 88 Reyes, Amina                 Los Angeles Jets       14.66      14.85   NWI  4 
 89 Burks, Daijah                VeloCity Track         14.60      14.90   NWI  6 
 90 Ramirez, Olivia              Los Angeles Jets       14.67      15.01   NWI  2 
 91 Donato, Ryse                 Stockton Saints        15.18      15.02   NWI 12 
 92 Webb, Nia                    Long Beach Sprin       13.50      15.07   NWI 12 
 93 Neagu, Sophia                Tachyon Trac           14.66      15.12   NWI  6 
 94 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles Jets       14.56      15.15   NWI  5 
 95 Drysen, Brooke               Tachyon Trac           15.32      15.37   NWI  9 
 96 Harris, Ayana                Team Elite             14.80      15.38   NWI 14 
 97 Allen, Alani                 A.C.T.S. Icon          15.43      15.39   NWI 11 
 98 Collins-Byrd, Avery          Los Angeles Jets       15.34      15.44   NWI 11 
 99 Lee, Alycia                  Arcadia Dragons        14.78      15.61   NWI  8 
100 Perry, DeAnna                Team Elite             15.91      15.64   NWI 12 
101 Ray-Young, Aniya             Imani Speedc           15.50      15.72   NWI  9 
102 Camacho, Jissel              Moreno Valley          14.46      15.77   NWI 10 
103 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles Jets       14.86      15.77   NWI  1 
104 Ivie, Salon                  West Coast Speed       16.15      16.02   NWI 10 
105 Cardenas-Lopez, Annabell     Fresno Flyer           16.36      16.02   NWI  1 
106 Walker, Gabrielle            A.C.T.S. Icon          16.82      16.82   NWI  8 
107 Gupta, Shriya                Arcadia Dragons        16.57      17.30   NWI 13 
108 Ingram, Amarah               VeloCity Track         16.13      17.73   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Bella                  Pacific Coast          12.68      12.61   0.8  10   
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the Game        12.91      12.88   0.8   8   
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the Game        13.02      12.91   0.8   6   
  4 Flowers, Jayla               Pacific Coast          12.97      12.92   0.8   5   
  5 Collins, Charisma            Unattached             13.08      13.01   0.8   4   
  6 Olukoju, Raykiyat            Tachyon Trac           13.00      13.03   0.8   3   
  7 Ross, Kylie                  Los Angeles Jets       13.00      13.09   0.8   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Bella                  Pacific Coast          26.06      25.65   0.4 14  10   
  2 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising Stars       25.51      25.89   0.4 14   8   
  3 Wyche, Aniyah                Quiet Fire                        25.94   0.4 14   6   
  4 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the Game        25.90      25.97   0.4 14   5   
  5 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Unattached             25.60      26.00   0.4 14   4   
  6 Fletcher, Kaylen             Valley United          26.00      26.12   0.4 14   3   
  7 Billew, Zyaire               Quiet Fire             25.58      26.14   0.4 14   2   
  8 Olukoju, Raykiyat            Tachyon Trac           26.68      26.33   1.9 13   1   
  9 Wright, Talayah              Moreno Valley          27.56      26.36   NWI 11 
 10 Halley, Alaysia              Los Angeles Jets       26.51      26.45   1.9 13 
 11 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached             25.80      26.46   0.4 14 
 12 Rodriguez, Ariana            Valley United                     26.62  -1.0  1 
 13 Fuh, Jasmin                  Los Angeles Jets       26.76      26.64   1.9 13 
 14 Stokes, Alesia               T.J. Strider           27.44      26.78  -0.8 12 
 15 Herren, Kendall              Change the Game        27.53      26.91   NWI 11 
 16 Polite, Keilani              Change the Game        27.07      26.96   1.9 13 
 17 Flowers, Jayla               Pacific Coast                     26.99  -1.0  1 
 18 Soaris, Alero                Unattached                        27.01  -1.7  2 
 19 Johnson, Kaliyah             Push                   27.96      27.13   0.6  9 
 20 Belcher, Ava                 Los Angeles Jets       27.01      27.16   1.9 13 
 21 Adeniji, Tiara               Fresno Flyer           27.37      27.30  -0.8 12 
 22 Reid, Summer                 Los Angeles Jets       27.48      27.31  -0.8 12 
 23 Williams, Laurin             Eastvale Elite         27.81      27.37   1.5 10 
 24 Burton, Zaria                Los Angeles Jets       27.44      27.44  -0.8 12 
 25 Kepler, Leila                Lions Track            27.67      27.45   NWI 11 
 26 Harris, Skye                 Rancho                 28.25      27.46   0.6  9 
 27 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the Game        28.08      27.47   0.6  9 
 28 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles Jets       27.93      27.60   1.5 10 
 29 Mattingly, Destiny           Quiet Fire             27.54      27.63   NWI 11 
 30 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles Jets       28.80      27.65  -2.2  7 
 31 Ross, Kylie                  Los Angeles Jets       27.37      27.71  -0.8 12 
 32 Blaylock, Brooklyn           Blaze Track                       27.73  -0.2 15 
 33 Belcher, Ari                 Los Angeles Jets                  27.83  -1.7  2 
 34 Ellsworth, Zeniah            Valley United          26.47      27.87   0.4 14 
 35 White, Josephine             Pacific Coast          27.12      27.92   1.9 13 
 36 Bodden, Dolores              Unattached             27.30      27.93  -0.8 12 
 37 Davis, Kylee                 Valley United                     27.98  -0.2 15 
 38 Edwards, Vinae               Bcu                               28.07  -0.2 15 
 38 Williams, Jasmin             California BluJa       28.32      28.07  -0.8  8 
 40 Milburn, Lauryn              Rancho                            28.08  -1.0  1 
 41 Gallien, Tylar               Rancho                 28.62      28.10  -0.8  8 
 42 Corothers, Leilani           Los Angeles Jets       28.06      28.17   0.6  9 
 43 Carter, Kamia                Los Angeles Jets       28.18      28.22   0.6  9 
 44 Abubakar, Saniya             California BluJa       27.93      28.26   1.5 10 
 45 Wray, Sahara                 Rancho                 28.00      28.31   0.6  9 
 46 Brooks, Jordyn               Optimum Speed          27.37      28.31  -0.8 12 
 47 Elder, Anai                  VeloCity Track         28.77      28.32  -2.2  7 
 48 Ali, Nailah                  Valley United          28.33      28.33  -0.8  8 
 48 Henderson, Nevaeh            Bishop Gorman          27.30      28.33   1.9 13 
 50 Fuller, Iyanna               Fresno Flyer                      28.35  -1.7  2 
 51 Marshall, Lydia              Orange County          27.77      28.38   NWI 11 
 52 Smith-Coleman, Alijahnae     Bishop Gorman          27.90      28.45   1.5 10 
 53 Amadi, Chidiebube            California BluJa       28.16      28.47   0.6  9 
 54 Brown, Camille               Quiet Fire             28.53      28.48  -0.8  8 
 55 Davis, Tierra                Stockton Saints        28.48      28.51  -0.8  8 
 56 Ayere, Sarah                 Long Beach Sprin       27.70      28.55   NWI 11 
 57 Barkley, Skye                Los Angeles Jets       28.39      28.58  -0.8  8 
 58 Said, Brooke                 Orange County          27.54      28.64   NWI 11 
 59 Wade, Janayah                Brotherhood            27.51      28.65  -0.8 12 
 60 Gray, Amilah                 A.C.T.S. Icon          28.61      28.67  -0.8  8 
 61 Pippen, Sydney               Long Beach Sprin       27.91      28.70   1.5 10 
 62 Vance, Yani                  Los Angeles Jets       28.80      28.76  -2.2  7 
 63 Nettles, Tyler               Push                   29.27      28.83  -1.6  6 
 64 Robles, Sonora               Los Angeles Jets                  28.83  -1.7  2 
 65 Iwuagwu, Doris               Quiet Fire             29.41      28.89  -1.6  6 
 66 Rigmaden, Riziyah            Stockton Saints        28.55      28.91  -0.8  8 
 67 Washington, Makayla          Valley United                     28.92  -1.0  1 
 67 Butler, Kennedy              Long Beach Sprin       27.90      28.92   1.5 10 
 69 Rice, Genna                  Eastvale Elite         28.80      28.96  -2.2  7 
 70 Mlouk, Isabelle              Long Beach Sprin       27.91      28.97   1.5 10 
 71 Mcgregor, Trinity            West Coast Speed       28.80      29.04  -2.2  7 
 72 Archer, Kylie                Quiet Fire             29.84      29.24  -1.6  6 
 73 Henry, Dae Ja                California BluJa       27.63      29.26   NWI 11 
 74 Goodloe, Melana              Tri City Jag           30.00      29.29  -2.9  5 
 75 Phillips, Daija              Empire Express         29.39      29.37  -1.6  6 
 76 Webster, Kylie               Los Angeles Jets       29.15      29.41  -2.2  7 
 77 Williams, Faith              A.C.T.S. Icon          29.81      29.48  -1.6  6 
 78 Cason, Aris                  Long Beach Sprin       27.50      29.57  -0.8 12 
 79 Henson, Amunique             Team Elite             28.44      29.63  -0.8  8 
 80 Cox, Jewel                   Los Angeles Jets       29.41      29.69  -1.6  6 
 81 Parr, Juanita                Quiet Fire             27.54      29.78   NWI 11 
 82 Florian, Desiree             Palmdale Bullets       28.00      30.05   0.6  9 
 83 Whitaker, Shayla             T.J. Strider           29.86      30.05  -2.9  5 
 84 Evans, Hannah                So Cal RunnigCou       28.70      30.25  -2.2  7 
 85 Gregg, Keturah               Los Angeles Jets       30.41      30.71  -2.9  5 
 86 Neirick, Chiara              Unattached             30.00      30.82  -2.9  5 
 87 Kennett, Kallen              Empire Express         29.79      31.04  -1.6  6 
 88 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles Jets       31.36      31.06  -0.6  4 
 89 Brown, Nicole                Tachyon Trac                      31.06  -1.7  2 
 90 Camacho, Jissel              Moreno Valley                     31.18  -1.0  1 
 91 Hundessa-Wade, Benee         Los Angeles Jets       30.93      31.25  -0.6  4 
 92 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles Jets       29.23      31.25  -2.2  7 
 93 Cason, Maliyah               Long Beach Sprin       31.52      31.27  -0.6  4 
 94 Washington, Jada             Team Elite             29.40      31.50  -1.6  6 
 95 Reyes, Amina                 Los Angeles Jets       30.62      31.65  -0.6  4 
 96 Ramirez, Olivia              Los Angeles Jets       30.75      31.80  -0.6  4 
 97 Allen, Alani                 A.C.T.S. Icon          32.36      31.86  -0.7  3 
 98 Hodge, Joniece               Fresno Flyer                      32.02  -1.0  1 
 99 Webb, Nia                    Long Beach Sprin       35.00      32.03  -1.7  2 
100 Collins-Byrd, Avery          Los Angeles Jets       31.54      32.21  -0.6  4 
101 Perry, DeAnna                Team Elite             31.80      32.23  -0.7  3 
102 Cardenas-Lopez, Annabell     Fresno Flyer           31.12      32.41  -0.6  4 
103 Jones, Alyssa                Long Beach Sprin       31.00      32.75  -0.6  4 
104 Rigmaden, Reanna             Stockton Saints        29.90      33.17  -2.9  5 
105 Ray-Young, Aniya             Imani Speedc           32.63      33.43  -0.7  3 
106 Harris, Ayana                Team Elite             33.80      33.84  -0.7  3 
107 Ivie, Salon                  West Coast Speed       33.14      34.21  -0.7  3 
108 Walker, Gabrielle            A.C.T.S. Icon          33.23      35.53  -0.7  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       Unattached             57.90      57.27  11  10   
  2 Rush, Maya                   Pacific Coast          57.82      58.14  11   8   
  3 Wright, Lucea                Los Angeles Jets       58.48      58.20  11   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Ariana            Valley United                     58.71  12   5   
  5 Fletcher, Kaylen             Valley United          59.50    1:00.10  11   4   
  6 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coast        1:00.28    1:00.14  11   3   
  7 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles Jets       59.82    1:00.23  11   2   
  8 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          1:02.73    1:00.54   9   1   
  9 Allen, Autumn                Bishop Gorman          59.80    1:00.78  11 
 10 Lew, Maya                    Umoja                1:02.18    1:01.47   9 
 11 Robles, Sonora               Los Angeles Jets     1:03.08    1:01.59   9 
 12 Divinity, Eve                Unattached           1:03.50    1:01.73   9 
 13 Quintero, Natalia            Pacific Coast        1:01.12    1:01.81  10 
 14 Turner, Jada                 Quiet Fire             59.00    1:01.92  11 
 15 Belcher, Ava                 Los Angeles Jets     1:08.44    1:02.14   5 
 16 Quintero, Daniela            Pacific Coast        1:00.80    1:02.18  10 
 17 Kepler, Leila                Lions Track          1:05.34    1:02.20   7 
 18 Polite, Keilani              Change the Game      1:02.53    1:02.23   9 
 19 Collins, Charisma            Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.33  11 
 20 Bowens, Maya                 Valley United        1:01.00    1:02.58  10 
 21 Mattingly, Destiny           Quiet Fire           1:03.93    1:02.60   9 
 22 Iverson, Olivia              OC Grit              1:04.00    1:02.61   8 
 23 Collins, Jailah              Quiet Fire                      1:02.64  12 
 24 Vatcher, Tori                Valley United        1:00.49    1:02.81  10 
 25 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the Game                 1:02.96  12 
 26 Harris, Skye                 Rancho               1:04.62    1:03.08   8 
 27 Adeniji, Tiara               Fresno Flyer         1:03.25    1:03.16   9 
 28 Hughes, Kamryn               Unattached           1:02.08    1:03.34  10 
 29 Williams, Laurin             Eastvale Elite                  1:03.42   1 
 30 Thuesen, Amy                 Umoja                1:03.94    1:03.52   8 
 31 Gallien, Tylar               Rancho               1:03.79    1:03.69   9 
 32 Nettles, Tyler               Push                 1:05.80    1:03.95   7 
 33 Brown, Camille               Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:04.10   8 
 34 Bodden, Dolores              Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.13   9 
 35 McDonald, Yhalaina           Pacific Coast        1:05.29    1:04.16   7 
 36 Soaris, Alero                Unattached                      1:04.19   1 
 37 Butler, Kennedy              Long Beach Sprin     1:01.00    1:04.26  10 
 38 Hammond, Jasperesha          Pacific Coast        1:06.00    1:04.30   6 
 39 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coast        1:04.52    1:04.41   8 
 40 Iwuagwu, Doris               Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:04.48   8 
 41 Barner, Mi'Lisha             Bishop Gorman        1:04.48    1:04.76   8 
 42 Pippen, Sydney               Long Beach Sprin     1:01.01    1:04.79  10 
 43 Rice, Genna                  Eastvale Elite       1:07.57    1:04.79   5 
 44 Close, Marayah               Lions Track          1:06.53    1:04.84   6 
 45 Carter, Kamia                Los Angeles Jets     1:06.73    1:04.86   6 
 46 Stannard, Ella               Orange County        1:05.85    1:05.16   7 
 47 Mlouk, Isabelle              Long Beach Sprin     1:05.00    1:05.33   7 
 48 Ackah-Miezah, Ruisseau       Unattached                      1:05.81  12 
 49 Orcutt, Amy                  Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.85   8 
 50 Ali, Nailah                  Valley United        1:05.20    1:05.95   7 
 51 Archer, Kylie                Quiet Fire           1:08.71    1:06.39   5 
 52 Vance, Yani                  Los Angeles Jets     1:08.00    1:06.60   5 
 53 Terry, Simone                Imani Speedc         1:05.19    1:06.71   7 
 54 Stokes, Alesia               T.J. Strider         1:07.52    1:06.82   6 
 55 Zavala, Madeleine            OC Grit              1:07.75    1:06.90   5 
 56 Wilson, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets     1:07.39    1:06.96   6 
 57 Parr, Juanita                Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:07.02   6 
 58 Sterling, Ariana             Los Angeles Jets     1:06.58    1:07.15   6 
 59 Goodloe, Melana              Tri City Jag         1:09.00    1:07.19   4 
 60 Blaylock, Brooklyn           Blaze Track                     1:07.27  12 
 61 Adams, Dalilah               PowerPlay Youth      1:07.72    1:07.31   5 
 62 Johnson, Kaliyah             Push                            1:07.32  12 
 63 Fuller, Iyanna               Fresno Flyer                    1:07.33   1 
 64 Phillips, Daija              Empire Express       1:05.00    1:07.34   7 
 65 Evans, Hannah                So Cal RunnigCou     1:07.31    1:07.37   6 
 66 Cason, Aris                  Long Beach Sprin     1:01.00    1:08.34  10 
 67 Gray, Amilah                 A.C.T.S. Icon        1:05.27    1:08.40   7 
 68 Cox, Jewel                   Los Angeles Jets     1:09.93    1:08.48   4 
 69 Williams, Faith              A.C.T.S. Icon        1:08.97    1:08.75   4 
 70 Figueroa, Rebecca            Chino Pumas          1:10.18    1:09.29   4 
 71 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallions       1:10.12    1:09.31   4 
 72 Bacon, Kyra                  Los Angeles Jets     1:09.97    1:09.46   4 
 73 Lopez, Kalia                 Imani Speedc         1:10.87    1:09.48   3 
 74 Lee, Alycia                  Arcadia Dragons      1:10.58    1:09.89   3 
 75 Figueroa, Berlyn             Quick Track          1:10.00    1:09.99   4 
 76 Davis, Aniya                 Moreno Valley        1:08.58    1:10.21   5 
 77 Florian, Desiree             Palmdale Bullets     1:09.00    1:10.26   4 
 78 Greer, Haniyah               A.C.T.S. Icon        1:11.20    1:10.52   3 
 79 Neirick, Chiara              Unattached           1:04.00    1:11.06   8 
 80 Kennett, Kallen              Empire Express       1:06.57    1:11.40   6 
 81 Hundessa-Wade, Benee         Los Angeles Jets     1:10.22    1:11.48   3 
 82 Outley, Aniya                Bcu                             1:11.80  12 
 83 Ramirez, Olivia              Los Angeles Jets     1:11.86    1:11.97   2 
 84 Reyes, Amina                 Los Angeles Jets     1:11.35    1:12.02   3 
 85 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles Jets     1:10.36    1:12.07   3 
 86 Hodge, Joniece               Fresno Flyer                    1:12.73   1 
 87 Cason, Maliyah               Long Beach Sprin     1:13.25    1:12.73   2 
 88 Whitaker, Shayla             T.J. Strider         1:08.39    1:13.18   5 
 89 Ricks, Monique               3M Track             1:10.73    1:13.36   3 
 90 Gregg, Keturah               Los Angeles Jets     1:11.78    1:14.81   2 
 91 Collins-Byrd, Avery          Los Angeles Jets     1:15.56    1:15.41   1 
 92 Webb, Nia                    Long Beach Sprin     1:15.00    1:15.57   2 
 93 Jones, Alyssa                Long Beach Sprin     1:08.00    1:16.02   5 
 94 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles Jets     1:11.74    1:16.56   2 
 95 Perry, DeAnna                Team Elite           1:16.20    1:18.58   1 
 96 Harris, Ayana                Team Elite           1:22.00    1:21.04   1 
 97 Washington, Jada             Team Elite           1:10.80    1:21.80   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lucea                Los Angeles Jets     2:18.47    2:18.15   4  10   
  2 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          2:21.20    2:18.98   4   8   
  3 Quintero, Daniela            Pacific Coast        2:17.70    2:19.66   4   6   
  4 Palicke, Siena               Quick Track          2:19.10    2:19.98   4   5   
  5 Quintero, Natalia            Pacific Coast        2:17.71    2:21.02   4   4   
  6 Lew, Maya                    Umoja                2:19.00    2:25.23   4   3   
  7 Allen, Autumn                Bishop Gorman        2:25.39    2:25.60   4   2   
  8 Turner, Jada                 Quiet Fire           2:20.00    2:26.03   4   1   
  9 Bowens, Maya                 Valley United        2:23.00    2:26.46   4 
 10 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coast        2:26.97    2:27.48   4 
 11 Gibson, Sofia                Equalizers Track     2:28.00    2:28.97   3 
 12 Butler, Kennedy              Long Beach Sprin     2:30.00    2:30.95   3 
 13 Ramirez, Celeste             Lightning Youth      2:27.00    2:32.84   3 
 14 Lopez, Jesenia               Pacific Coast        2:44.15    2:33.84   2 
 15 Hernandez, Ana Mirian        Pacific Coast        2:35.62    2:34.99   3 
 16 Parr, Juanita                Quiet Fire           2:37.00    2:35.09   3 
 17 Vatcher, Tori                Valley United                   2:35.49   1 
 18 Brita, Sofia                 Valley United                   2:36.33   1 
 19 Leahy, Victoria              Mile Eaters          2:35.00    2:36.94   3 
 20 Williams, Laurin             Eastvale Elite       2:46.11    2:38.85   2 
 21 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Blz1       2:34.00    2:39.13   3 
 22 Kennett, Kallen              Empire Express       2:47.79    2:40.68   2 
 23 Zavala, Madeleine            OC Grit              2:40.37    2:40.82   2 
 24 Rice, Genna                  Eastvale Elite                  2:42.22   1 
 25 Phillips, Daija              Empire Express       2:42.50    2:42.53   2 
 26 Sterling, Ariana             Los Angeles Jets     2:45.55    2:43.18   2 
 27 Neirick, Chiara              Unattached           2:40.00    2:44.36   2 
 28 Cason, Aris                  Long Beach Sprin     2:45.00    2:49.77   2 
 29 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallions       2:30.00    2:52.11   3 
 30 Pippen, Sydney               Long Beach Sprin     2:30.00    2:53.73   3 
 31 Hundessa-Wade, Benee         Los Angeles Jets     2:50.68    2:55.42   2 
 32 Gray, Ahshai                 3M Track                        2:56.22   1 
 33 Jones, Alyssa                Long Beach Sprin     2:55.00    2:56.53   1 
 34 Shin, Alice                  OC Grit              2:54.00    3:02.60   2 
 35 Cason, Maliyah               Long Beach Sprin     3:03.85    3:06.64   1 
 36 Cardenas-Lopez, Alicia       Fresno Flyer         3:02.45    3:10.16   1 
 37 Coupe, Vivienne              PowerPlay Youth                 3:11.93   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abrego, Sofia                Plyometric Fusio     4:48.19    4:45.29   3  10   
  2 Palicke, Siena               Quick Track          4:52.37    4:48.81   3   8   
  3 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          4:48.86    4:53.47   3   6   
  4 Kang, Amelia                 South Orange         5:03.55    5:03.35   3   5   
  5 Gibson, Sofia                Equalizers Track     4:56.81    5:04.64   3   4   
  6 Gallegos, Ashlee             Equalizers Track     5:05.21    5:06.40   3   3   
  7 Gutierrez, Sophia            Equalizers Track     5:05.00    5:07.16   3   2   
  8 Zdanavage, Jadyn             Equalizers Track     5:07.00    5:10.19   3   1   
  9 Carr, Teagan                 Equalizers Track     5:19.07    5:12.38   3 
 10 Lindsay, Camille             Lightning Youth      5:05.00    5:14.70   3 
 11 Tasser, Isabella             Equalizers Track     5:18.97    5:16.27   3 
 12 Dudley, Sophia               Equalizers Track     5:24.92    5:17.12   2 
 13 Viramontes, Kayla            In Stride            5:26.00    5:17.82   2 
 14 Knobbe, Estella              Equalizers Track     5:26.37    5:18.72   2 
 15 Svartstrom, Julia            Equalizers Track     5:20.00    5:19.33   2 
 16 Hernandez, Ana Mirian        Pacific Coast        5:14.44    5:19.81   3 
 17 Lopez, Jesenia               Pacific Coast        5:17.64    5:20.36   3 
 18 Miller, Natalie              Equalizers Track     5:19.38    5:20.92   3 
 19 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Blz1       5:26.00    5:24.78   2 
 20 Capiz, Yesenia               Lightning Youth      5:20.00    5:24.96   3 
 21 Para, Parker                 Equalizers Track     5:34.01    5:25.19   2 
 22 Klem, Sarah                  Equalizers Track     5:24.00    5:26.05   2 
 23 Miller, Lily                 Unattached                      5:28.13   1 
 24 Chavez, Lucero               Pacific Coast        5:29.92    5:29.90   2 
 25 Leahy, Victoria              Mile Eaters          5:25.00    5:31.59   2 
 26 Landrith, Lauren             Equalizers Track     5:36.40    5:33.50   2 
 27 Buhman, Alexis               Equalizers Track     5:27.81    5:36.96   2 
 28 Robbins, Ainslee             Tachyon Trac         5:31.70    5:42.29   2 
 29 Rule, Lindsay                Equalizers Track     6:00.00    5:42.56   2 
 30 Diaz, Leane                  Lightning Youth      5:55.69    5:44.00   2 
 31 Piper, Elizabeth             Equalizers Track                5:46.83   1 
 32 Christman, Ava               Wild Cats                       5:52.92   1 
 33 Juarez, Leslie               In Stride            6:10.00    6:08.36   1 
 34 Dixon, Kiarrah               Stockton Saints      6:41.37    6:09.21   1 
 35 Shin, Alice                  OC Grit              6:20.79    6:09.81   1 
 36 Paredes, Carissa             Quick Track          5:48.50    6:18.79   2 
 37 Cardenas-Lopez, Alicia       Fresno Flyer         6:12.05    6:26.61   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orellana-Diaz, Isis          Unattached          10:07.22   10:05.20   10   
  2 Palicke, Siena               Quick Track         10:33.34   10:26.25    8   
  3 Kang, Amelia                 South Orange        10:49.62   10:28.85    6   
  4 Gibson, Sofia                Equalizers Track    10:30.00   10:42.61    5   
  5 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached          10:58.58   10:47.43    4   
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia            Equalizers Track    10:40.00   10:49.54    3   
  7 Zdanavage, Jadyn             Equalizers Track    11:00.00   10:52.88    2   
  8 Carr, Teagan                 Equalizers Track    11:12.84   11:09.23    1   
  9 Tasser, Isabella             Equalizers Track    11:11.96   11:11.03  
 10 Dudley, Sophia               Equalizers Track    11:30.00   11:16.83  
 11 Knobbe, Estella              Equalizers Track    11:27.85   11:19.01  
 12 Hernandez, Ana Mirian        Pacific Coast       11:19.41   11:19.36  
 13 Klem, Sarah                  Equalizers Track    11:40.00   11:20.40  
 14 Ramirez, Celeste             Lightning Youth     11:17.00   11:21.93  
 15 Lopez, Jesenia               Pacific Coast       11:14.89   11:30.39  
 16 Miller, Natalie              Equalizers Track    11:50.26   11:56.69  
 17 Oliver, Kiersten             Equalizers Track    12:00.00   12:00.94  
 18 Chavez, Lucero               Pacific Coast       12:51.59   12:10.57  
 19 Rippe, Madeline              Pacific Coast       12:00.00   12:25.11  
 20 Rule, Lindsay                Equalizers Track    12:00.00   12:58.95  
 21 Para, Parker                 Equalizers Track    12:06.56   13:00.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Asjah              Unattached             15.18      14.77  -0.7  3  10   
  2 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising Stars       15.00      14.90  -0.7  3   8   
  3 Witt, Bella                  Pacific Coast          15.05      14.91  -0.7  3   6   
  4 Davis, Tierra                Stockton Saints        15.14      14.96  -0.7  3   5   
  5 Collins, Jailah              Quiet Fire                        15.31  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Thai, Lauren                 Plyometric Fusio       16.05      16.24  -0.7  3   3   
  7 Dumas, Shayla                Tri City Jag           16.20      16.55  -0.7  3   2   
  8 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles Jets       16.42      16.55  -1.6  2   1   
  9 Bahati, Ayahna               Los Angeles Jets       16.28      16.60  -1.6  2 
 10 Lee, Lauren                  Los Angeles Jets       16.82      17.11  -1.6  2 
 11 Jennings, Josephine          Plyometric Fusio       16.17      17.82  -0.7  3 
 12 Martinez, Clare              Arcadia Dragons        17.53      17.83  -1.6  2 
 13 Tomasetti, Shayana           Umoja                  15.14      17.97  -0.7  3 
 14 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coast          18.85      18.17  -1.7  1 
 15 Burak, Rachel                Plyometric Fusio       18.41      18.40  -1.6  2 
 16 Lopes, Sydney                Valley Viper           17.00      18.84  -1.6  2 
 17 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallions         18.01      18.93  -1.6  2 
 18 Bradford, Parris             3M Track               16.00      19.59  -0.7  3 
 19 Perez, Jasmine               In Stride              19.00      21.40  -1.7  1 
 20 Coupe, Vivienne              PowerPlay Youth                   23.15  -1.7  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising Stars       27.00      28.60   NWI  3  10   
  2 Davis, Tierra                Stockton Saints        29.44      28.79   NWI  3   8   
  3 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles Jets       29.22      29.78   NWI  3   6   
  4 Thai, Lauren                 Plyometric Fusio       30.21      30.75   NWI  3   5   
  5 Lew, Maya                    Umoja                  32.15      30.77   NWI  2   4   
  6 Harris, Caelyn               Unattached             31.00      30.78   NWI  2   3   
  7 Bahati, Ayahna               Los Angeles Jets       29.89      31.52   NWI  3   2   
  8 Tomasetti, Shayana           Umoja                  30.01      31.95   NWI  3   1   
  9 Lopes, Sydney                Valley Viper           31.30      32.18   NWI  2 
 10 Martinez, Clare              Arcadia Dragons        32.39      33.12   NWI  2 
 11 Stannard, Ella               Orange County          33.15      33.47   NWI  2 
 12 Bradford, Parris             3M Track               30.00      33.59   NWI  3 
 13 Remick, Jacqueline           3M Track               35.24      33.70   NWI  1 
 14 Lee, Lauren                  Los Angeles Jets       30.49      33.84   NWI  3 
 15 Lopez, Kalia                 Imani Speedc           33.99      34.29   NWI  1 
 16 Jackson, Audrey              Orange County          33.28      34.57   NWI  2 
 17 Ricks, Monique               3M Track               34.11      36.13   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      49.19      49.71   2  10   
     1) Bryson, Maya                    2) Rush, Maya                     
     3) Flowers, Jayla                  4) Witt, Bella                    
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.26      50.17   2   8   
     1) Ross, Kylie                     2) Burton, Zaria                  
     3) Halley, Alaysia                 4) Fuh, Jasmin                    
  3 Change the Game  'A'                                           51.08   1   6   
     1) Herren, Kendall                 2) Brooks, Jazmin                 
     3) Polite, Keilani                 4) Ruskovich, Jaymie              
  4 Rancho  'A'                                         51.90      51.41   2   5   
     1) Gallien, Tylar                  2) Harris, Skye                   
     3) Milburn, Lauryn                 4) Wray, Sahara                   
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               51.47      51.83   2   4   
     1) Brown, Starrlyn                 2) Belcher, Ari                   
     3) Corothers, Leilani              4) Reid, Summer                   
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                                          52.50   1   3   
     1) Barkley, Skye                   2) Williams, Erin                 
     3) Bahati, Ayahna                  4) Webster, Kylie                 
  7 California BluJays  'A'                                        52.51   2   2   
     1) Abubakar, Saniya                2) Amadi, Chidiebube              
     3) Williams, Jasmin                4) Henry, Dae Ja                  
  8 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                      52.24      52.79   2   1   
     1) Ford, Milan                     2) Gibson, Taliyah                
     3) Walker, Cameron                 4) Hammond, Jasperesha            
  9 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           58.95      55.12   2 
     1) Ayere, Sarah                    2) Pippen, Sydney                 
     3) Butler, Kennedy                 4) Mlouk, Isabelle                
 10 Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                                      55.32   1 
     1) Barner, Mi'Lisha                2) Allen, Autumn                  
     3) Henderson, Nevaeh               4) Smith-Coleman, Alijahnae       
 11 Long Beach Sprinters  'B'                         1:05.00      57.85   2 
     1) Cason, Aris                     2) Jones, Alyssa                  
     3) Cason, Maliyah                  4) Webb, Nia                      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                             4:00.00    3:58.97   1  10   
     1) Billew, Zyaire                  2) Collins, Jailah                
     3) Turner, Jada                    4) Wyche, Aniyah                  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             3:58.90    3:59.22   1   8   
     1) Holden, Sydney                  2) Brown, Starrlyn                
     3) Halley, Alaysia                 4) Wright, Lucea                  
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:00.69    4:08.72   1   6   
     1) Quintero, Daniela               2) Rush, Maya                     
     3) Bryson, Maya                    4) Quintero, Natalia              
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:04.56    4:15.76   1   5   
     1) Reid, Summer                    2) Belcher, Ari                   
     3) Burton, Zaria                   4) Fuh, Jasmin                    
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:15.67    4:17.93   2   4   
     1) McDonald, Yhalaina              2) Hammond, Jasperesha            
     3) Walker, Cameron                 4) White, Josephine               
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                                        4:21.23   2   3   
     1) Robles, Sonora                  2) Lee, Lauren                    
     3) Corothers, Leilani              4) Barkley, Skye                  
  7 Umoja  'A'                                        4:04.57    4:22.17   1   2   
     1) Thuesen, Amy                    2) Lew, Maya                      
     3) Toney, Charis                   4) Tomasetti, Shayana             
  8 Eastvale Elite Track  'A'                                    4:22.86   2   1   
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'D'                                        4:28.15   2 
     1) Carter, Kamia                   2) Webster, Kylie                 
     3) Sterling, Ariana                4) Cox, Jewel                     
 10 Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                                    4:30.92   1 
     1) Allen, Autumn                   2) Barner, Mi'Lisha               
     3) Henderson, Nevaeh               4) Smith-Coleman, Alijahnae       
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                              11:02.15   10   
     1) Chavez, Lucero                  2) Hammond, Jasperesha            
     3) Hernandez, Ana Mirian           4) Lopez, Jesenia                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thuesen, Amy                 Umoja                  1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Larson, Ashalan              Sports Academy                    1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Lopes, Sydney                Valley Viper           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  3 Martinez, Clare              Arcadia Dragons        1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  3 Benga, Lydia                 Valley United          1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  6 Gonzalez, Ariana             Chino Pumas            1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00   3   
  7 Ward, Keira                  Valley United          1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25   2   
  8 Gates, Victoria              Cal Rising Stars       1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25   1   
  9 Outley, Aniya                Bcu                               1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Bolen, Amber                 Tachyon Trac           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Cary, Jennifer               Chino Pumas            1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Coupe, Vivienne              PowerPlay Youth                   1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Lee, London                  Unattached             1.60m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Silverlake, Stephanie        VC                     2.59m      2.74m    8-11.75  10   
  2 Seifert, Madeline            Chino Pumas            2.44m      2.43m    7-11.50   8   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Asjah              Unattached             5.40m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50  10   
  2 Collins, Jailah              Quiet Fire                        5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   8   
  3 Flowers, Jayla               Pacific Coast          5.30m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25   6   
  4 Harris, Caelyn               Unattached             5.03m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00   5   
  5 White, Josephine             Pacific Coast          4.58m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50   4   
  6 Ladd, Phoebe                 Orange County          4.54m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   3   
  7 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles Jets       4.98m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50   2   
  8 Herren, Kendall              Change the Game        5.07m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   1   
  9 Thai, Lauren                 Plyometric Fusio       4.52m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 10 Benga, Lydia                 Valley United          4.77m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 11 Hughes, Kamryn               Unattached             4.75m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 12 Gonzalez, Ariana             Chino Pumas            4.70m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 13 Terry, Simone                Imani Speedc           4.67m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 14 Ayere, Sarah                 Long Beach Sprin       4.95m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 15 Larson, Ashalan              Sports Academy                    4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 16 Stannard, Ella               Orange County          4.31m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 17 Dumas, Shayla                Tri City Jag           4.60m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 18 Davis, Tierra                Stockton Saints        4.78m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 19 Martinez, Clare              Arcadia Dragons        4.60m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 20 Bowens, Maya                 Valley United          4.34m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 21 Ramirez, Olivia              Los Angeles Jets       4.42m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 22 Edwards, Vinae               Bcu                               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 23 Jackson, Audrey              Orange County                     4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 24 Iwuagwu, Doris               Quiet Fire             4.20m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 25 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallions         4.22m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 26 Taylor, Kennedy              Unattached             4.08m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 26 Brooks, Jordyn               Optimum Speed                     4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 28 Williams, Kristen            Push                   4.20m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 29 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles Jets       3.98m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 30 Lopez, Kalia                 Imani Speedc           4.00m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 31 Parr, Juanita                Quiet Fire             3.94m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 31 Wilson, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets       4.34m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 33 Rigmaden, Reanna             Stockton Saints        4.18m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 33 Rice, Genna                  Eastvale Elite                    3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 35 Drysen, Brooke               Tachyon Trac           4.05m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 36 Burnley, Claire              PowerPlay Youth        3.64m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 37 Archer, Kylie                Quiet Fire             4.23m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 38 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Blz1         3.89m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 39 Coupe, Vivienne              PowerPlay Youth                   3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 40 Booker Pelt, Aleah           Pacific Coast                     3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 41 Ward, Keira                  Valley United          3.66m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 42 Bolen, Amber                 Tachyon Trac           3.43m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 -- Allen, Alani                 A.C.T.S. Icon          3.99m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thuesen, Amy                 Umoja                            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25  10   
  2 Dumas, Shayla                Tri City Jag          10.37m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50   8   
  3 White, Josephine             Pacific Coast                     9.74m   NWI  31-11.50   6   
  4 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coast                     9.55m   NWI  31-04.00   5   
  5 Lee, London                  Unattached                        9.43m   NWI  30-11.25   4   
  6 Iwuagwu, Doris               Quiet Fire             8.72m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50   3   
  7 Remick, Jacqueline           3M Track               7.80m      8.39m   NWI  27-06.50   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richey, Julia                Plyometric Fusio      12.15m     11.34m   37-02.50  10   
  2 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter                     10.71m   35-01.75   8   
  3 White, Stephonie             VeloCity Track        10.80m     10.40m   34-01.50   6   
  4 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter                     10.35m   33-11.50   5   
  5 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coast                     9.72m   31-10.75   4   
  6 Edwards, Vinae               Bcu                               9.56m   31-04.50   3   
  7 Booker Pelt, Aleah           Pacific Coast                     8.52m   27-11.50   2   
  8 Ward, Keira                  Valley United          7.92m      7.83m   25-08.25   1   
  9 Broughton-Reed, Carynn       Imani Speedc                      7.77m   25-06.00 
 10 Lopez, Kalia                 Imani Speedc                      6.27m   20-07.00 
 11 Western, Jesette             Optimum Speed                     6.25m   20-06.25 
 12 Dixon, Kiarrah               Stockton Saints        6.12m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 13 Ingram, Amarah               VeloCity Track         5.76m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 14 Drysen, Brooke               Tachyon Trac                      5.15m   16-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter          30.19m     28.22m      92-07  10   
  2 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter                     23.84m      78-02   8   
  3 Wilson, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets      16.18m     19.48m      63-11   6   
  4 Gibson, Taliyah              Pacific Coast                    18.00m      59-01   5   
  5 Drysen, Brooke               Tachyon Trac                     12.87m      42-03   4   
  6 Booker Pelt, Aleah           Pacific Coast         14.67m     11.64m      38-02   3   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                   Pacific Coast         38.37m     31.87m     104-07  10   
  2 Wilson, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets      24.19m     24.26m      79-07   8   
  3 Ward, Keira                  Valley United         21.34m     22.49m      73-09   6   
  4 White, Stephonie             VeloCity Track        16.21m     19.32m      63-05   5   
  5 Booker Pelt, Aleah           Pacific Coast                    14.08m      46-02   4   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Ahshai                 3M Track            20:23.79   20:55.51   10   
  2 Dixon, Kiarrah               Stockton Saints     21:46.00   21:35.41    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast Speed       12.58      12.76q  NWI  1 
  2 Faircloth, Aryianna          Quick Track            12.13      12.79q  NWI  1 
  3 Peters, Quwshayah            Long Beach Sprin       12.30      12.96q  NWI  2 
  4 Alexander, Alexus            Unattached                        13.01q  NWI  3 
  5 Ferguson, Ro'kyia            Quiet Fire             12.90      13.10q  NWI  2 
  6 McDonald, Jade               Unattached                        13.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Smith, Chandler              Rancho                 12.75      13.38q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Alexandria         So Cal RunnigCou                  13.59q  NWI  3 
  9 Sherman, Delaney             Valley United                     13.69q  NWI  3 
 10 Lewis, Lela                  West Coast Speed       13.39      13.71   NWI  2 
 11 Hill, Nevaeh                 Bcu                               13.89   NWI  3 
 12 Lott, Bennay                 Stockton Saints        13.61      14.01   NWI  1 
 13 Cox, Natalia                 Umoja                  14.02      14.11   NWI  1 
 14 Brooks, Emma                 Stockton Saints        13.65      14.13   NWI  2 
 15 Rodriguez, Iliana            Unattached             13.34      14.27   NWI  1 
 16 Davis, Maya                  Bcu                               14.27   NWI  3 
 17 Phillips, Ricquel            Unattached                        14.48   NWI  3 
 18 A H Muhammad, Tahirah        VeloCity Track         14.55      14.55   NWI  1 
 19 Whitcomb, Maya               Los Angeles Jets       13.67      14.74   NWI  1 
 20 Toy, Alayasia                Imani Speedc           14.37      14.85   NWI  2 
 21 McCallum, Myka               Bishop Gorman          14.50      14.92   NWI  2 
 22 Perry, Deonica               Team Elite                        15.02   NWI  2 
 23 Warren, Zion                 Bishop Gorman          14.70      15.21   NWI  1 
 -- Lindsey, Kennedy             Pacific Coast                        DQ   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Alexus            Unattached             13.01      12.56   0.2  10   
  2 Peters, Quwshayah            Long Beach Sprin       12.96      12.71   0.2   8   
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast Speed       12.76      12.73   0.2   6   
  4 Faircloth, Aryianna          Quick Track            12.79      12.79   0.2   5   
  5 Ferguson, Ro'kyia            Quiet Fire             13.10      13.05   0.2   4   
  6 McDonald, Jade               Unattached             13.22      13.10   0.2   3   
  7 Smith, Chandler              Rancho                 13.38      13.16   0.2   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peters, Quwshayah            Long Beach Sprin       24.91      26.02  -0.4  3  10   
  2 Alexander, Alexus            Unattached                        26.31  -0.5  4   8   
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast Speed       26.34      26.48  -0.4  3   6   
  4 McDonald, Jade               Unattached                        26.55  -0.5  4   5   
  5 Ferguson, Ro'kyia            Quiet Fire             25.80      26.55  -0.4  3   4   
  6 Faircloth, Aryianna          Quick Track            25.91      27.04  -0.4  3   2   
  7 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coast                     27.17  -0.5  1   1   
  8 Dietz, Madison               Valley United          26.30      27.56  -0.4  3 
  9 Smith, Chandler              Rancho                 26.00      27.70  -0.4  3 
 10 Lewis, Lela                  West Coast Speed       28.35      28.24  -0.6  2 
 11 Lott, Bennay                 Stockton Saints        27.80      28.30  -0.6  2 
 12 Harris, Ayala                Team Elite             29.39      28.52  -0.6  2 
 13 Gaither, Ashanti             West Coast Speed       29.20      28.56  -0.6  2 
 14 Brown, Makaila               Gen X Track Club                  28.63  -0.5  4 
 15 Shelley, Aiyana              Stockton Saints        27.60      28.87  -0.4  3 
 16 Cox, Natalia                 Umoja                  28.50      28.88  -0.6  2 
 17 Phillips, Ricquel            Unattached                        29.54  -0.5  4 
 18 Whitcomb, Maya               Los Angeles Jets       28.84      29.72  -0.6  2 
 19 Brooks, Emma                 Stockton Saints        28.10      29.82  -0.6  2 
 20 Duran, Amy                   Palmdale Bullets       28.00      29.91  -0.6  2 
 21 A H Muhammad, Tahirah        VeloCity Track         30.78      30.49  -0.5  1 
 22 McCallum, Myka               Bishop Gorman          30.10      30.62  -0.5  1 
 23 Toy, Alayasia                Imani Speedc           31.15      31.27  -0.5  1 
 24 Perry, Deonica               Team Elite                        31.50  -0.5  1 
 25 Warren, Zion                 Bishop Gorman          34.13      32.76  -0.5  1 
 -- Lindsey, Kennedy             Pacific Coast                        DQ  -0.5  1   3   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, Quwshayah            Long Beach Sprin       56.91      59.49   3  10   
  2 Ferguson, Ro'kyia            Quiet Fire             58.50    1:00.23   3   8   
  3 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coast        1:00.01    1:00.86   3   6   
  4 Dietz, Madison               Valley United        1:00.00    1:01.60   3   5   
  5 Faircloth, Aryianna          Quick Track          1:02.08    1:02.13   3   4   
  6 Light, Kirstin               Pacific Coast        1:00.01    1:02.28   3   3   
  7 Gurarie, Rachel              Sports Academy       1:02.00    1:02.83   3   2   
  8 Alexander, Alexus            Unattached                      1:02.95   1   1   
  9 Whitcomb, Maya               Los Angeles Jets     1:01.98    1:03.31   3 
 10 Shelley, Aiyana              Stockton Saints      1:04.56    1:04.41   2 
 11 Williams, Alexandria         So Cal RunnigCou                1:05.44   1 
 12 Harris, Ayala                Team Elite           1:05.78    1:05.62   2 
 13 Brown, Makaila               Gen X Track Club                1:05.75   2 
 14 Cox, Natalia                 Umoja                1:05.50    1:05.92   2 
 15 Duran, Amy                   Palmdale Bullets     1:05.00    1:07.14   2 
 16 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions Track          1:11.34    1:07.52   1 
 17 Phillips, Ricquel            Unattached                      1:07.87   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Iliana            Unattached           1:05.93    1:10.53   2 
 19 Lott, Bennay                 Stockton Saints      1:07.57    1:11.89   2 
 20 McLucas, Cheylynd            I.E. Stallions                  1:13.55   1 
 21 Brooks, Emma                 Stockton Saints      1:09.73    1:16.27   2 
 22 Williams, Jailenn            Falcon Track                    1:16.79   1 
 23 Perry, Deonica               Team Elite                      1:23.11   1 
 -- Lindsey, Kennedy             Pacific Coast                        DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suarez, Audrey               Unattached           2:18.76    2:17.20   10   
  2 Cornet, Jordan               3M Track             2:25.53    2:25.68    8   
  3 Gurarie, Rachel              Sports Academy       2:27.00    2:33.73    6   
  4 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions Track                     2:36.55    5   
  5 Bruestle, Elaine             Run 702              2:46.20    2:37.16    4   
  6 Duran, Amy                   Palmdale Bullets     2:45.00    2:43.52    2   
  7 Harris, Ayala                Team Elite           2:57.12    2:48.61    1   
  8 Sanchez, Crystal             Tachyon Trac         3:21.88    3:20.38  
 -- Lindsey, Kennedy             Pacific Coast                        DQ    3   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suarez, Audrey               Unattached           4:44.60    4:43.90   10   
  2 Copeland, Lila               Unattached           4:51.00    4:51.63    8   
  3 Bruestle, Elaine             Run 702              5:10.50    5:06.76    6   
  4 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions Track                     5:28.41    5   
  5 Odom, Emily                  Equalizers Track     5:39.00    5:29.90    4   
  6 Ibarra, Natalia              Pacific Coast                   5:54.96    3   
  7 Sanchez, Crystal             Tachyon Trac         6:58.79    6:54.73    2   
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odom, Emily                  Equalizers Track    11:30.00   11:48.67   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Alena                Unattached                        16.19  -1.2  10   
  2 Kersey, Ashley               Plyometric Fusio       15.68      16.67  -1.2   8   
  3 Kodjababian, Ella            Unattached             16.99      17.25  -1.2   6   
  4 Scott, Micaiah               Quiet Fire                        17.72  -1.2   5   
  5 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coast                     18.49  -1.2   4   
  6 Gaither, Ashanti             West Coast Speed       15.86      19.25  -1.2   3   
  7 Sherman, Delaney             Valley United                     19.26  -1.2   2   
  8 Brooks, Emma                 Stockton Saints        20.59      21.59  -1.2   1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornet, Jordan               3M Track                        1:13.35   10   
  2 Williams, Alexandria         So Cal RunnigCou                1:20.93    8   
  3 Lott, Bennay                 Stockton Saints      1:25.29    1:25.33    6   
  4 Shelley, Aiyana              Stockton Saints      1:19.11    1:25.70    5   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chacon, Amanda               Unattached             1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Whitcomb, Maya               Los Angeles Jets       1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Scott, Micaiah               Quiet Fire                        1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  4 Brown, Makaila               Gen X Track Club                  1.25m    4-01.25   5   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Brenda              VC                     3.20m      3.04m    9-11.75  10   
  2 Meaders, Zoi                 Chino Pumas            2.74m      2.62m    8-07.00   6.33
  2 Burda, Julia                 VC                     2.67m      2.62m    8-07.00   6.33
  2 McCann, Kaelyn               Unattached             2.82m      2.62m    8-07.00   6.33
  5 Silverlake, Nicole           VC                     3.35m      2.43m    7-11.50   4   
  6 Meier, Sierra                VC                                2.31m    7-07.00   2.50
  6 Heffron, Faith               VC                     2.49m      2.31m    7-07.00   2.50
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jade               Unattached                        5.34m   NWI  17-06.25  10   
  2 Brown, Kalea                 Pacific Coast                     4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   8   
  3 Sherman, Delaney             Valley United                     4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   6   
  4 Smith, Chandler              Rancho                            4.50m   NWI  14-09.25   4.50
  4 Cleaver, Reilly              Orange County          4.37m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25   4.50
  6 Cox, Natalia                 Umoja                  4.42m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Iliana            Unattached             4.40m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00   2   
  8 McCallum, Myka               Bishop Gorman          4.01m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00   1   
  9 Williams, Jailenn            Falcon Track                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jade               Unattached                       11.83m   NWI  38-09.75  10   
  2 Chacon, Amanda               Unattached            10.26m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50   8   
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Nevaeh                 Bcu                              10.78m   35-04.50  10   
  2 Terry, Aniya                 Imani Speedc                      8.50m   27-10.75   8   
  3 Eagles, Ashaunti             Las Vegas Blz1         7.91m      7.75m   25-05.25   6   
  4 Warren, Zion                 Bishop Gorman          6.00m      5.17m   16-11.50   5   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Nevaeh                 Bcu                              24.86m      81-07  10   
  2 McCann, Kaelyn               Unattached            22.56m     22.83m      74-11   8   
  3 Eagles, Ashaunti             Las Vegas Blz1        20.15m     21.69m      71-02   6   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Nevaeh                 Bcu                              27.32m      89-07  10   
  2 Burda, Julia                 VC                               16.79m      55-01   8   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Couch, Caitlyn               Unattached                      2:24.30   10   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virtue, Emily                Mile Eaters          4:40.00    4:42.18   10   
  2 Couch, Caitlyn               Unattached                      4:57.25    8   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virtue, Emily                Mile Eaters         10:00.00   10:10.50   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hupalo, Ekaterina            Plyometric Fusio       15.83      16.21  -1.8  10   
  2 Beveridge, Ryann             Orange County                     16.70  -1.8   8   
  3 Smentkowski, Bree            Tachyon Trac                      18.38  -1.8   6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beveridge, Ryann             Orange County                   1:15.55   10   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Smentkowski, Bree            Tachyon Trac           1.44m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Alexandria             VC                     3.81m      3.53m   11-07.00  10   
  2 Bader, Tamara                VC                     3.45m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  3 Nicolazzi, Kayelene          VC                     3.05m      3.04m    9-11.75   6   
  4 Davis, Charisma              VC                     3.30m      2.92m    9-07.00   5   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ruotolo, Dominique           Leap Squad T           5.54m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00  10   
  2 Davis, Charisma              VC                     5.26m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25   8   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Maglione, Janelle            Leap Squad T                     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75  10   
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Blz1                    9.70m   31-10.00  10   
  2 McGilbra, Kiara              Unattached             9.59m      9.16m   30-00.75   8   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emma                Unattached            33.53m     34.67m     113-09  10   
  2 Bryson, Xochitl              Pacific Coast         41.12m     33.47m     109-10   8   
  3 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Blz1                   28.83m      94-07   6   
  4 McGilbra, Kiara              Unattached            25.55m     23.45m      76-11   5   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Blz1                   31.10m     102-00  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Robert              Push                              15.18q  NWI  1 
  2 Amey, Theron                 3M Track               15.30      15.33q  NWI  9 
  3 Dawson, Elijah               Tri City Jag           14.81      15.43q  NWI  6 
  4 Luckey, Diante               Los Angeles Jets       16.83      15.52q  NWI 10 
  5 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Track         15.71      15.60q  NWI 10 
  6 Wasson, Darryl               New Era Elite          14.67      15.77q  NWI  8 
  7 Good III, James              Imani Speedc           15.57      15.87q  NWI  3 
  7 Jones Jr, Prentice           Tri City Jag           14.40      15.87q  NWI  7 
  9 Modkins, Ke'Maury            Tri City Jag           15.05      15.91q  NWI  4 
 10 Bozeman, Noah                Unattached                        15.96   NWI 11 
 11 Ross, Brooklyn               Long Beach Sprin       13.99      15.98   NWI  1 
 12 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           15.76      16.02   NWI 10 
 13 Mills, Keilyn                Unattached                        16.07   NWI 12 
 14 Dozier, Jorden               Moreno Valley          16.05      16.14   NWI 12 
 15 Grissom Jr, Terrence         Tri City Jag           16.11      16.19   NWI  1 
 16 Tovar, Jackson               Chino Pumas            16.24      16.21   NWI  2 
 17 Kennett V, Allen             Empire Express         14.60      16.28   NWI  2 
 18 Wells, Jorden                California Quick       15.84      16.36   NWI  9 
 18 Dill III, Gregory            Imani Speedc           15.68      16.36   NWI  5 
 20 Ross, Marlon                 Unattached                        16.42   NWI 11 
 21 Phillips, Kayden             Tri City Jag           15.79      16.46   NWI  3 
 22 Beattie, Antwone             Stockton Saints        15.76      16.49   NWI  5 
 23 Hunter, Kingston             I.E. Stallions         16.90      16.52   NWI 10 
 24 White, Lathan                Unattached                        16.61   NWI  8 
 25 Don-Willies, Ivan            Moreno Valley                     16.63   NWI 11 
 26 Iwuorie, Jasonye             PowerPlay Youth                   16.67   NWI  8 
 27 Fonteno, Dai-shawn           VeloCity Track         16.43      16.77   NWI  8 
 28 Webster, Aidan               Unattached             15.90      16.93   NWI  6 
 29 Castillo, Cayden             Empire Express         16.61      16.94   NWI  5 
 30 Wells, Jace                  California Quick       17.25      17.08   NWI  8 
 31 Middleton, Daniel            Stockton Saints                   17.24   NWI  2 
 32 Fisher Jr, Marcus            Quick Track            17.06      17.31   NWI  3 
 33 Kirk, Logan                  New Era Elite          16.51      17.36   NWI  9 
 34 Weaver, Paul                 Imani Speedc           17.24      17.39   NWI  6 
 35 Wilson, Miles                PowerPlay Youth                   17.88   NWI  9 
 36 Welch, Ari                   Wla Rams                          17.98   NWI 12 
 37 McCauley, Daiden             Wla Rams                          17.99   NWI 12 
 38 Pendleton, Maxximus          Tachyon Trac                      18.02   NWI 12 
 39 Wilkinson, Kamari            California BluJa                  18.03   NWI  7 
 40 Johnson, Avant               Tri City Jag           17.33      18.04   NWI  8 
 41 Whitney, Levin               VeloCity Track         17.80      18.26   NWI  9 
 42 Henderson, Marcus            Team Elite             16.50      18.40   NWI  6 
 43 Collins, Xavier              Empire Express         17.74      18.42   NWI  6 
 44 Bashan, Carl                 Free Spirit                       18.44   NWI 11 
 45 Cooper, King                 Bcu                               18.65   NWI 11 
 46 Blacksher, Addam             Stockton Saints                   18.70   NWI 11 
 47 Rossum, Britain              Team Elite             17.80      18.71   NWI  4 
 48 Gholar, Joseph               Chino Pumas            17.41      18.72   NWI  1 
 49 Drake-Carr, Kannon           Las Vegas Blz1         19.22      18.93   NWI  6 
 50 Battle, Kasen                A.C.T.S. Icon          19.20      19.04   NWI  9 
 51 Shelby, Cerulean             Imani Speedc           19.55      19.05   NWI  7 
 52 Vaughn, Dylan                Stockton Saints        17.45      19.14   NWI  7 
 53 Wilson, Giovahni             Brotherhood            20.42      19.27   NWI  9 
 54 Morris Jr, Martell           Team Elite             17.70      19.29   NWI  2 
 55 Sims, Levi                   Imani Speedc           19.83      19.34   NWI  1 
 56 Hillary Jr, Kion             Unattached                        19.40   NWI  2 
 56 Russell, Jeremiah            Stockton Saints        17.22      19.40   NWI  4 
 58 White, Joshua                Imani Speedc           19.40      19.59   NWI  2 
 59 Jackson II, Armond           OC Grit                19.63      19.61   NWI  1 
 60 Solis, Alejandro             California Quick       19.19      19.72   NWI  4 
 61 Anderson Jr, Jason           Empire Express         20.49      20.07   NWI  4 
 62 Jones Jr, Shawn              Team Elite             17.60      20.29   NWI  1 
 63 Henderson, Ayden             Bishop Gorman          18.20      20.45   NWI  3 
 64 Jackson, Tayden              Optimum Speed          21.36      20.50   NWI 10 
 65 Solely, David                Empire Express                    20.52   NWI 11 
 66 Kelly, Amarion               Empire Express         18.06      20.53   NWI 10 
 67 Kelly, Noah                  New Era Elite          16.54      20.82   NWI  3 
 68 Thompson, Tyson              Los Angeles Jets       17.82      20.93   NWI  3 
 69 Gonzalez, Derek              Imani Speedc           20.12      20.95   NWI  8 
 70 Lewis, Isaac                 Chino Pumas            20.35      21.22   NWI  6 
 71 Cabaong, Aston               Wla Rams                          21.24   NWI 12 
 72 Cole, Kase                   Moreno Valley          17.88      21.46   NWI 10 
 73 Mosley, Jaylen               Las Vegas Blz1         21.02      21.61   NWI 10 
 74 Davis, Kaleb                 Leap Squad T                      21.97   NWI 12 
 75 Fletcher, Jyrell             Team Elite             21.00      22.36   NWI  5 
 76 Curtis, Devont               Bcu                               22.70   NWI 11 
 77 Mathieu, Drayden             Bcu                               23.34   NWI 11 
 78 Gunn, Joshua                 I.E. Stallions         22.49      24.96   NWI  9 
 79 Pimentel, Ryan               Pacific Coast          22.81      25.29   NWI  3 
 80 Ingram, King                 VeloCity Track         23.13      25.74   NWI  4 
 81 Charleston, Princeton        Pacific Coast          25.94      26.35   NWI  5 
 -- Turner, Mark                 Los Angeles Jets       20.34         NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Robert              Push                   15.18      14.38   0.8  10   
  2 Wasson, Darryl               New Era Elite          15.77      14.78   0.8   8   
  3 Modkins, Ke'Maury            Tri City Jag           15.91      14.79   0.8   6   
  4 Jones Jr, Prentice           Tri City Jag           15.87      14.85   0.8   5   
  5 Dawson, Elijah               Tri City Jag           15.43      14.86   0.8   4   
  6 Luckey, Diante               Los Angeles Jets       15.52      15.32   0.8   3   
  7 Amey, Theron                 3M Track               15.33      15.34   0.8   2   
  8 Good III, James              Imani Speedc           15.87      15.36   0.8   1   
  9 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Track         15.60      15.57   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Robert              Push                   30.64      30.15  -0.6 10  10   
  2 Jones Jr, Prentice           Tri City Jag           30.60      30.55  -0.6 10   8   
  3 Martin, Dannon               Run 702                30.90      31.23  -0.6 10   6   
  4 Harris Jr, Benjamin          Imani Speedc           30.82      31.29  -0.6 10   5   
  5 McNeil III, Johnny           VeloCity Track         31.01      31.32  -0.6 10   4   
  6 Dawson, Elijah               Tri City Jag           32.10      32.19  -0.8  9   3   
  7 Stamps III, Burley           Los Angeles Jets       32.80      32.73  -0.8  9   2   
  8 White, Zion                  Brotherhood            32.82      32.85  -0.8  9   1   
  9 Evans, Chase                 Valley United                     32.86  -1.6 11 
 10 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Track         31.84      32.87  -0.6 10 
 11 Witherspoon, Davien          T.J. Strider           33.07      33.32  -0.8  9 
 12 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           32.86      33.35  -0.8  9 
 13 Mills, Keilyn                Unattached                        33.43  -0.8  1 
 14 Good III, James              Imani Speedc           31.59      33.51  -0.6 10 
 15 Wells, Jorden                California Quick       34.31      33.53  -1.7  8 
 16 Hellera, Logan               Valley United                     33.63  -0.8  1 
 17 Ikwut-ukwa, Tedari           Los Angeles Jets       33.33      33.76  -0.8  9 
 18 Andrade, Brandon             Unattached             33.00      33.84  -0.8  9 
 19 Beattie, Antwone             Stockton Saints        33.10      33.87  -0.8  9 
 20 Evans II, D'Juan             A.C.T.S. Icon          34.48      33.98  -1.7  8 
 21 Bozeman, Noah                Unattached                        34.07  -1.6 11 
 22 Fonteno, Dai-shawn           VeloCity Track         33.98      34.22  -1.7  8 
 23 Grissom Jr, Terrence         Tri City Jag           35.40      34.23  -1.9  7 
 24 Hunter Jr, Demetrius         Las Vegas Blz1         32.70      34.82  -0.8  9 
 25 Gourdine, Alexander          OC Grit                38.25      34.91  -1.6 11 
 26 Traylor, Justin              A.C.T.S. Icon          35.31      34.94  -1.9  7 
 27 Esparza III, Martin          Imani Speedc           33.95      35.08  -1.7  8 
 28 Dill III, Gregory            Imani Speedc           33.94      35.08  -1.7  8 
 29 Cater, Kaden                 Push                   38.06      35.13  -1.7  6 
 30 Don-Willies, Ivan            Moreno Valley                     35.14   1.4  2 
 31 Middleton, Daniel            Stockton Saints        34.31      35.20  -1.7  8 
 32 White, Oliver                Los Angeles Jets       36.14      35.40  -1.9  7 
 33 White, Lathan                Unattached                        35.40  -1.6 11 
 34 Fisher Jr, Marcus            Quick Track            35.39      35.70  -1.9  7 
 35 Cunningham, DeMir            Imani Speedc           33.63      35.75  -1.7  8 
 36 Wells, Jace                  California Quick       34.89      35.77  -1.9  7 
 37 Kennett V, Allen             Empire Express         34.75      35.92  -1.9  7 
 38 Iwuorie, Jasonye             PowerPlay Youth                   36.15   1.4  2 
 39 Miramontes, Jacob            Imani Speedc           37.12      36.52  -1.7  6 
 40 Hunter, Kingston             I.E. Stallions         34.52      36.76  -1.6 11 
 41 Daniels, Travis              Los Angeles Jets       38.55      37.07  -1.7  6 
 42 Collins, Xavier              Empire Express         39.02      37.33  -1.8  5 
 43 King, Zalen                  Bishop Gorman          39.89      37.48  -1.8  5 
 44 Weaver, Paul                 Imani Speedc           35.75      37.85  -1.9  7 
 45 Smith, A'Donis               Stockton Saints        34.64      38.06  -1.7  8 
 46 Webster, Aidan               Unattached             32.00      38.09  -0.6 10 
 47 Whitney, Levin               VeloCity Track         38.63      38.61  -1.7  6 
 48 Morris Jr, Martell           Team Elite             38.50      38.65  -1.7  6 
 49 Henderson, Marcus            Team Elite             36.97      38.66  -1.9  7 
 50 Piro, Miles                  Arcadia Dragons        39.95      38.77  -1.8  5 
 51 Drake-Carr, Kannon           Las Vegas Blz1         39.81      38.78  -1.8  5 
 52 Rossum, Britain              Team Elite             39.00      39.37  -1.7  6 
 53 Skillern, Jarell             Push                              39.45   1.4  2 
 54 Singh, Emanuel               A.C.T.S. Icon          38.27      39.83  -1.7  6 
 55 Lai, Noah                    Xtreme Speed           39.52      39.91  -1.8  5 
 56 Wilson, Giovahni             Brotherhood            39.97      40.12  -3.0  4 
 57 Yates, Derek                 PowerPlay Youth        41.78      40.20  -3.0  4 
 58 Blacksher, Addam             Stockton Saints                   40.25  -1.6 11 
 59 Russell, Jeremiah            Stockton Saints        39.03      40.26  -1.8  5 
 60 Rodriguez-Acierno, Marco     Pacific Coast          43.98      40.61  -1.2  3 
 61 Walters, Eli                 I.E. Stallions         40.38      40.76  -3.0  4 
 62 Avila, Tiago                 Chino Pumas                       40.92  -0.8  1 
 63 Sims, Levi                   Imani Speedc           39.35      41.09  -1.8  5 
 64 Barnes, Antonio              Los Angeles Jets       47.02      41.37   1.4  2 
 65 Jones Jr, Moises             Empire Express         43.12      41.85  -3.0  4 
 66 Sage, Jayden                 I.E. Stallions                    42.00  -0.8  1 
 67 Hillary Jr, Kion             Unattached                        42.13  -0.8  1 
 68 Jackson II, Armond           OC Grit                43.71      43.10  -1.6 11 
 69 Solis, Alejandro             California Quick       40.48      43.12  -3.0  4 
 70 Anderson Jr, Jason           Empire Express         43.74      43.26  -1.2  3 
 71 Solely, David                Empire Express                    43.81  -0.8  1 
 72 Gonzalez, Derek              Imani Speedc           44.82      43.99  -1.2  3 
 73 Kelly, Amarion               Empire Express         44.11      44.28  -1.2  3 
 74 Fletcher, Jyrell             Team Elite             45.90      45.63  -1.2  3 
 75 Thompson, Tyson              Los Angeles Jets       38.36      46.37  -1.7  6 
 76 White, Joshua                Imani Speedc           42.78      46.47  -3.0  4 
 77 Kelly, Noah                  New Era Elite          46.33      46.71  -1.2  3 
 78 Cooper, King                 Bcu                               49.81  -0.8  1 
 79 Mathieu, Drayden             Bcu                               49.90  -0.8  1 
 80 Shelby, Cerulean             Imani Speedc           39.82      53.75  -1.6 11 
 81 Ingram, King                 VeloCity Track         55.74      54.76   1.4  2 
 82 Curtis, Devont               Bcu                             1:00.88  -0.8  1 
 83 Walters, Ethan               I.E. Stallions                  1:03.30  -1.6 11 
 84 Turner, Mark                 Los Angeles Jets       43.61    1:25.10  -3.0  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Dannon               Run 702              1:06.80    1:08.46   8  10   
  2 McNeil III, Johnny           VeloCity Track       1:11.19    1:10.78   8   8   
  3 Lozano, Dean                 Pacific Coast        1:10.38    1:10.89   8   6   
  4 Amey, Theron                 3M Track             1:10.08    1:12.11   8   5   
  5 Shaw, Ja'iris                Pacific Coast        1:11.00    1:12.12   8   4   
  6 Hadnot, Joshua               Los Angeles Jets     1:18.62    1:12.68   7   3   
  7 Hernandez, Jace              Valley United                   1:13.41   9   2   
  8 Wilson, Allen                New Era Elite        1:10.30    1:13.54   8   1   
  9 Evans, Chase                 Valley United                   1:13.59   9 
 10 Stamps III, Burley           Los Angeles Jets     1:14.04    1:14.40   7 
 11 Hunter, Amir                 VeloCity Track       1:10.39    1:14.51   8 
 12 Hunter, Jaelen               Imani Speedc         1:16.36    1:15.57   7 
 13 Esparza III, Martin          Imani Speedc         1:19.07    1:16.00   6 
 14 Ugochukwo, Mezulu            Valley United                   1:16.42   9 
 15 Hunter Jr, Demetrius         Las Vegas Blz1       1:14.00    1:17.43   7 
 16 Martinez, Francisio          Quick Track                     1:18.28  10 
 17 Mills, Keilyn                Unattached                      1:18.70   9 
 18 Ikwut-ukwa, Tedari           Los Angeles Jets     1:18.86    1:19.28   6 
 19 Hunter, Kingston             I.E. Stallions       1:19.39    1:19.48   6 
 20 Ross, Brooklyn               Long Beach Sprin     1:08.00    1:19.51   8 
 21 Herrera, Logan               Valley United                   1:20.09   9 
 22 Witherspoon, Davien          T.J. Strider         1:17.63    1:20.50   7 
 23 Beattie, Antwone             Stockton Saints      1:24.07    1:20.99   5 
 24 Sanchez, Mark                Palmdale Bullets                1:22.43  10 
 25 Evans II, D'Juan             A.C.T.S. Icon        1:17.67    1:22.54   7 
 26 Kennett V, Allen             Empire Express       1:25.00    1:22.89   5 
 27 Young III, Tony              Bishop Gorman        1:23.77    1:23.04   5 
 28 Daniels, Travis              Los Angeles Jets     1:22.72    1:23.15   6 
 29 Lai, Noah                    Xtreme Speed         1:27.76    1:23.89   5 
 30 Ross, Marlon                 Unattached                      1:25.21   9 
 31 Wells, Jace                  California Quick     1:28.70    1:28.50   4 
 32 Brown, Adam                  Arcadia Dragons                 1:29.41   2 
 33 White, Oliver                Los Angeles Jets     1:24.40    1:30.01   5 
 34 Welch, Ari                   Wla Rams                        1:30.23  10 
 35 Park, Ajani                  South Orange                    1:30.31  10 
 36 Johnson, Avant               Tri City Jag         1:30.02    1:30.52   4 
 37 Wilson, Miles                PowerPlay Youth                 1:30.67   1 
 38 Blacksher, Addam             Stockton Saints                 1:31.34   9 
 39 Collins, Xavier              Empire Express       1:36.18    1:32.84   3 
 40 Barnes, Antonio              Los Angeles Jets     1:31.46    1:33.47   4 
 41 Webster, Aidan               Unattached                      1:33.53   2 
 42 King, Zalen                  Bishop Gorman        1:29.71    1:33.73   4 
 43 Solis, Alejandro             California Quick     1:44.09    1:34.09   2 
 44 Avila, Tiago                 Chino Pumas          1:33.84    1:34.42   2 
 45 Dunn, Jamison                A.C.T.S. Icon        1:45.29    1:34.43   2 
 46 Russell, Jeremiah            Stockton Saints      1:32.29    1:34.98   4 
 47 Drake-Carr, Kannon           Las Vegas Blz1       1:34.00    1:35.19   3 
 48 Lynch, Anthony               Bcu                             1:35.96  10 
 49 Morris Jr, Martell           Team Elite           1:32.24    1:37.06   4 
 50 Vaughn, Dylan                Stockton Saints      1:29.35    1:38.18   4 
 51 Sage, Jayden                 I.E. Stallions       1:44.03    1:38.71   3 
 52 Cooper, King                 Bcu                             1:39.42  10 
 53 McCauley, Daiden             Wla Rams                        1:40.69  10 
 54 Anderson Jr, Jason           Empire Express       1:40.13    1:41.43   3 
 55 Gunn, Joshua                 I.E. Stallions       1:55.39    1:42.16   2 
 56 Jackson, Tayden              Optimum Speed        1:50.30    1:42.22   2 
 57 Kelly, Amarion               Empire Express       1:46.57    1:43.67   2 
 58 Rossum, Britain              Team Elite           1:35.60    1:45.01  10 
 59 Fletcher, Jyrell             Team Elite           1:40.10    1:45.48   3 
 60 Hillary Jr, Kion             Unattached                      1:46.34   1 
 61 Solely, David                Empire Express                  1:48.30   9 
 62 Thompson, Tyson              Los Angeles Jets     1:34.48    1:53.06   3 
 63 Brown, Chase                 Unattached                      2:23.26  10 
 64 Jones Jr, Shawn              Team Elite           1:31.80    3:10.77   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Dannon               Run 702              2:41.79    2:39.25   2  10   
  2 Lozano, Dean                 Pacific Coast        2:46.18    2:42.79   2   8   
  3 Shaw, Ja'iris                Pacific Coast        2:41.90    2:46.36   2   6   
  4 Hernandez, Jace              Valley United                   2:47.37   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Noah                Pacific Coast        2:45.20    2:47.99   2   4   
  6 Powell Jr, Jeromy            Imani Speedc         2:49.31    2:48.42   2   3   
  7 Martinez, Francisio          Quick Track                     2:51.79   3   2   
  8 Yohn, Thomas                 OC Grit              2:51.51    2:52.22   2   1   
  9 Hunter Jr, Demetrius         Las Vegas Blz1       3:54.00    2:54.98   1 
 10 Hadnot, Joshua               Los Angeles Jets     3:04.65    2:55.81   1 
 11 Goodman, Ashton              Imani Speedc         2:55.17    2:58.03   2 
 12 Hellera, Logan               Valley United                   2:58.09   3 
 13 Rice, Isamu                  Pacific Coast        3:01.43    2:59.32   2 
 14 Thompson, Korey              Los Angeles Jets                2:59.57   3 
 15 Taylor, Majik                Unattached           3:09.79    3:00.75   1 
 16 Bravo, Ryan                  Lions Track          3:00.31    3:00.91   2 
 17 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Unattached           3:04.00    3:01.75   2 
 18 Ugochukwo, Mezulu            Valley United                   3:03.23   3 
 19 Montijo, Jonathan            Unattached                      3:03.64   3 
 20 Venson, Jaden                3M Track             2:47.79    3:09.20   2 
 21 Gourdine, Alexander          OC Grit              2:59.00    3:10.38   2 
 22 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         3:06.44    3:11.64   1 
 23 Sanchez, Mark                Palmdale Bullets                3:12.58   3 
 24 Garcia Linsey, Braylen       Bishop Gorman        3:26.50    3:18.80   1 
 25 Yates, Derek                 PowerPlay Youth      3:26.09    3:18.85   1 
 26 Piro, Miles                  Arcadia Dragons      3:20.06    3:21.52   1 
 27 Miramontes, Jacob            Imani Speedc                    3:24.60   3 
 28 Weaver, Paul                 Imani Speedc                    3:28.98   3 
 29 Rodriguez-Acierno, Marco     Pacific Coast        3:16.17    3:30.50   1 
 30 Jones Jr, Moises             Empire Express                  4:04.71   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Noah                Pacific Coast        5:38.39    5:35.14   2  10   
  2 Yohn, Thomas                 OC Grit              5:38.37    5:41.33   1   8   
  3 Henderson, Bryce             New Era Elite        5:36.57    5:43.33   2   6   
  4 Rice, Isamu                  Pacific Coast        5:55.87    5:49.52   2   5   
  5 Wade, Balen                  Los Angeles Jets     5:52.26    5:52.68   2   4   
  6 Bravo, Ryan                  Lions Track          5:51.60    6:01.02   2   3   
  7 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Unattached           6:12.00    6:08.23   2   2   
  8 Ugochukwo, Mezulu            Valley United                   6:10.49   1   1   
  9 Walker Jr, Jason             3M Track             6:12.37    6:11.72   2 
 10 Ward, Mason                  Quick Track          6:20.00    6:17.10   2 
 11 Capelle, Malcolm             South Orange         6:11.51    6:18.05   2 
 12 Montijo, Jonathan            Unattached                      6:20.89   1 
 13 Sanchez, Mark                Palmdale Bullets                6:25.74   1 
 14 Yates, Derek                 PowerPlay Youth      6:23.94    6:30.58   2 
 15 Diaz, Hector                 Lightning Youth      6:29.70    7:02.69   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                               59.76      59.84   10   
     1) Modkins, Ke'Maury               2) Jones Jr, Prentice             
     3) Phillips, Kayden                4) Dawson, Elijah                 
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                      1:03.01      59.91    8   
     1) Good III, James                 2) Harris Jr, Benjamin            
     3) Hunter, Jaelen                  4) Powell Jr, Jeromy              
  3 New Era Elite Track  'A'                          1:02.00    1:03.69    6   
     1) Henderson, Bryce                2) Wilson, Allen                  
     3) Kirk, Logan                     4) Wasson, Darryl                 
  4 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                                   1:05.56    5   
     1) Callis, Kiyan                   2) Cole, Kase                     
     3) Don-Willies, Ivan               4) Dozier, Jorden                 
  5 Imani Speedcity Compton  'B'                      1:05.40    1:05.75    4   
     1) Cunningham, DeMir               2) Dill III, Gregory              
     3) Esparza III, Martin             4) Goodman, Ashton                
  6 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                               1:24.43    3   
     1) Rice, Elijah                    2) Pleasant, Malik                
     3) Pimentel, Ryan                  4) Bonilla, Alejandro             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    5:14.50    5:09.91   10   
     1) Lozano, Dean                    2) Shaw, Ja'iris                  
     3) Johnson, Noah                   4) Rice, Isamu                    
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                      5:12.50    5:11.76    8   
     1) Harris Jr, Benjamin             2) Goodman, Ashton                
     3) Powell Jr, Jeromy               4) Hunter, Jaelen                 
  3 New Era Elite Track  'A'                          5:00.00    5:13.38    6   
     1) Wilson, Allen                   2) Wasson, Darryl                 
     3) Henderson, Bryce                4) Kirk, Logan                    
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:18.52    5:35.46    5   
     1) Stamps III, Burley              2) Thompson, Korey                
     3) Luckey, Diante                  4) Hadnot, Joshua                 
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:32.47    5:40.98    4   
     1) Daniels, Travis                 2) Wade, Balen                    
     3) Ikwut-ukwa, Tedari              4) White, Oliver                  
  6 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                          5:50.00    6:01.56    3   
     1) Evans II, D'Juan                2) Singh, Emanuel                 
     3) Traylor, Justin                 4) Battle, Kasen                  
  7 Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                                    6:18.98    2   
     1) Garcia Linsey, Braylen          2) Henderson, Ayden               
     3) King, Zalen                     4) Young III, Tony                
  8 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                               6:21.09    1   
     1) Pleasant, Malik                 2) Rice, Elijah                   
     3) Trapp, Dai'jhan                 4) Rodriguez-Acierno, Marcos      
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Venson, Jaden                3M Track               3.66m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  10   
  2 Modkins, Ke'Maury            Tri City Jag           3.70m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25   8   
  3 Phillips, Kayden             Tri City Jag           3.65m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75   6   
  4 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           3.16m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00   5   
  5 Amey, Theron                 3M Track               3.39m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75   4   
  6 Walker Jr, Jason             3M Track               3.23m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75   3   
  7 Ramirez, Matthew             Chino Pumas            2.76m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25   2   
  8 Tovar, Jackson               Chino Pumas            3.10m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   1   
  9 Bozeman, Noah                Unattached                        3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 10 Yohn, Thomas                 OC Grit                2.71m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 10 Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valley          3.19m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 12 Grissom Jr, Terrence         Tri City Jag           3.20m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 13 Hernandez, Jace              Valley United                     2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 14 Park, Ajani                  South Orange                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 15 Gourdine, Alexander          OC Grit                           2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 16 Ionescu-zanetti, Luca        3M Track               3.05m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 17 Vaughn, Dylan                Stockton Saints        2.70m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 18 Cater, Kaden                 Push                              2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 19 Garcia Linsey, Braylen       Bishop Gorman          1.84m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 20 Taylor, Majik                Unattached             2.50m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 21 Veron, Ian                   Arcadia Dragons        1.74m      1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trapp, Dai'jhan              Pacific Coast          5.24m      5.37m   17-07.50  10   
  2 Whitney, Levin               VeloCity Track         5.11m      4.92m   16-01.75   8   
  3 Gholar, Joseph               Chino Pumas                       4.56m   14-11.50   6   
  4 Bonilla, Alejandro           Pacific Coast          4.25m      4.43m   14-06.50   5   
  5 Charleston, Princeton        Pacific Coast          4.48m      4.30m   14-01.25   4   
  6 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac                      4.28m   14-00.50   3   
  7 Veron, Ian                   Arcadia Dragons                   3.58m   11-09.00   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venson, Jaden                3M Track              20.28m     19.15m      62-10  10   
  2 Tovar, Jackson               Chino Pumas           13.76m     17.62m      57-10   8   
  3 Luckey, Diante               Los Angeles Jets      15.97m     16.45m      54-00   6   
  4 Glover, Samir                Arcadia Dragons       13.43m     15.79m      51-10   5   
  5 White, Lathan                Unattached                       14.04m      46-01   4   
  6 Avila, Tiago                 Chino Pumas           14.79m     13.33m      43-09   3   
  7 Lewis, Isaac                 Chino Pumas           10.34m     12.29m      40-04   2   
  8 Cunningham, DeMir            Imani Speedc          12.19m     11.90m      39-00   1   
  9 Trapp, Dai'jhan              Pacific Coast         11.43m     10.86m      35-07 
 10 Gholar, Joseph               Chino Pumas                      10.68m      35-00 
 11 Pendleton, Maxximus          Tachyon Trac                     10.40m      34-01 
 12 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac                     10.37m      34-00 
 13 Pleasant, Malik              Pacific Coast                     9.34m      30-08 
 14 Fonteno, Dai-shawn           VeloCity Track        11.22m      9.05m      29-08 
 15 Rice, Elijah                 Pacific Coast          9.60m      8.84m      29-00 
 16 Veron, Ian                   Arcadia Dragons                   8.71m      28-07 
 17 James, Bradyn                God Speed Tr           8.26m      8.50m      27-11 
 18 Bonilla, Alejandro           Pacific Coast         11.10m      8.39m      27-06 
 19 Charleston, Princeton        Pacific Coast          7.29m      7.49m      24-07 
 20 Cabaong, Aston               Wla Rams                          7.20m      23-07 
 21 Ionescu-zanetti, Luca        3M Track               8.76m      7.15m      23-05 
 22 Henderson, Ayden             Bishop Gorman          7.73m      6.04m      19-10 
 23 Brown, Adam                  Arcadia Dragons                   5.81m      19-01 
 24 Curtis, Devont               Bcu                               3.74m      12-03 
 25 Pimentel, Ryan               Pacific Coast          3.30m      3.38m      11-01 
 26 Ingram, King                 VeloCity Track                    2.64m       8-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin, Davon              Unattached                        13.81q  NWI 13 
  2 Smith, Brenton               Imani Speedc           13.54      14.03q  NWI  7 
  3 Dumas, Kijani                Tri City Jag           13.61      14.08q  NWI  1 
  4 Divinity, Adam               Unattached             13.87      14.13q  NWI 11 
  5 Evangelista, Jerald          Bcu                               14.15q  NWI 13 
  6 Dawson, Malachi              Tri City Jag           13.68      14.27q  NWI  3 
  7 Harris Jr, Antrell           Valley United          13.40      14.31q  NWI  5 
  8 Wade, Jaden                  New Era Elite          14.39      14.35q  NWI  9 
  9 Evan, LaRon                  Gen X Track Club                  14.39q  NWI 12 
 10 Flournoy, Travon             T.J. Strider           13.59      14.42   NWI  8 
 11 Wright, Jr, Donte            Unattached                        14.43   NWI 11 
 12 Tonga, Journee               New Era Elite                     14.46   NWI 13 
 13 Rendon, Jayden               Pacific Coast          13.94      14.47   NWI  6 
 14 Francis, Damari              New Era Elite                     14.55   NWI 12 
 15 Lugo, Burrell                Unattached                        14.66   NWI 13 
 16 Shelby, Blue                 Imani Speedc           14.37      14.72   NWI 10 
 17 McCrory, Myles               Valley United          13.99      14.79   NWI  4 
 18 Davis, Niles                 Valley United          14.00      14.80   NWI  2 
 18 Mack, Amir                   Long Beach Sprin       15.94      14.80   NWI  6 
 20 Petronicolos, Nikko          Valley United          14.69      14.86   NWI  1 
 21 White, Landon                Unattached                        14.90   NWI 11 
 21 Grigsby, Aundre              T.J. Strider           15.47      14.90   NWI 12 
 23 Randolph, Donovin            Pacific Coast          14.18      14.91   NWI  9 
 24 Hunter, Jacob                Tri City Jag           14.50      14.94   NWI  4 
 25 Thomas, Ashtyn               Unattached             15.32      14.97   NWI 14 
 26 Cobb, J'Anthony              Tri City Jag           14.49      15.07   NWI  2 
 27 Finnie, Araxavion            Unattached             15.48      15.10   NWI  1 
 28 Evans, Austin                Valley United          14.37      15.16   NWI 10 
 29 Jones, Marquis               Pacific Coast                     15.18   NWI  7 
 29 Gray, Amari                  A.C.T.S. Icon          14.74      15.18   NWI  5 
 31 Russell, Jaylen              Stockton Saints        15.53      15.19   NWI  8 
 31 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Track         14.97      15.19   NWI  8 
 33 Francis, Leo                 Unattached             14.50      15.20   NWI  6 
 34 Jackson, Avant               Optimum Speed          14.60      15.21   NWI  3 
 35 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speedc                      15.32   NWI 14 
 36 Williams, Samir              Tri City Jag           15.23      15.35   NWI  9 
 37 Middleton, Elijah            Stockton Saints                   15.47   NWI 13 
 38 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Track         15.37      15.51   NWI  6 
 39 Drisdom, Jaden               Imani Speedc           14.99      15.52   NWI  1 
 40 Cordova, Ivan                New Era Elite          15.00      15.58   NWI  3 
 41 Smith, Jaion                 Imani Speedc           15.08      15.67   NWI  2 
 42 Thomas, Aaron                Wla Rams                          15.77   NWI 12 
 43 Richard, Robert              God Speed Tr           15.15      15.84   NWI  9 
 43 Khan, Samson                 California Quick       15.05      15.84   NWI  4 
 43 Server, Donavan              Fresno Flyer           17.54      15.84   NWI 11 
 46 Monroe, Micah                Las Vegas Blz1         14.50      15.87   NWI 11 
 46 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal RunnigCou       15.04      15.87   NWI  6 
 48 Reed, Elijah                 Wla Rams                          15.93   NWI 12 
 49 Burke, Dana                  Moreno Valley          15.25      15.97   NWI  2 
 50 Welch, Jahmir                Wla Rams                          16.07   NWI 12 
 51 Young, Daniel                Las Vegas Blz1         14.74      16.10   NWI  7 
 52 Ross, Landon                 Tri City Jag           14.64      16.11   NWI  8 
 53 Brooks, Kaylon               Pacific Coast                     16.13   NWI  3 
 54 Orr, Wyatt                   A.C.T.S. Icon          17.46      16.14   NWI  3 
 55 Valentine, Xavier            Chino Pumas                       16.15   NWI  1 
 56 Mitra, Dhruv                 Unattached             15.18      16.21   NWI 10 
 57 Busbee, Bryson               California Quick       15.48      16.24   NWI  3 
 57 Curtis, Devonaire            Bcu                               16.24   NWI 13 
 57 Finley, Stannard             Orange County                     16.24   NWI 12 
 60 Robinson, Myles              Chino Pumas            15.83      16.32   NWI  7 
 61 Jackson, Emanuel             Push                   15.77      16.37   NWI  1 
 61 Lockhart, Quincey            Unattached                        16.37   NWI 13 
 63 Waters, Corey                God Speed Tr           15.64      16.39   NWI  5 
 64 Gilliam, Emmanuel            Bcu                               16.42   NWI 13 
 65 Cole, Kai                    Moreno Valley          16.06      16.46   NWI  9 
 66 Spears Jr, Jermaine          VeloCity Track         16.38      16.52   NWI 10 
 67 Brown, Camden                T.J. Strider                      16.55   NWI 13 
 68 Babino, Rami                 T.J. Strider                      16.73   NWI  5 
 68 Dixon, Morgan                LA Track Junkies       15.89      16.73   NWI  5 
 70 Kent, Caleb                  Unattached             15.93      16.87   NWI 11 
 71 Cotton III, Marcus           Las Vegas Blz1         16.31      17.20   NWI  9 
 72 Bonaventura, Kingston        PowerPlay Youth        16.39      17.29   NWI  2 
 73 Williams, Bryce              Tri City Jag           16.89      17.31   NWI  7 
 74 Blake, J'Von                 Team Elite             16.10      17.33   NWI  2 
 75 Williams, Caleb              Las Vegas Blz1         15.20      17.41   NWI 10 
 76 Mendez, Joseph               Pacific Coast          17.22      17.50   NWI  5 
 77 Beasley, Darnell             Pacific Coast          18.74      17.53   NWI 11 
 78 Davis, Akari                 Team Elite             15.80      17.54   NWI  8 
 79 Negron, Daevon               T.J. Strider           16.43      17.55   NWI 10 
 80 Collins, Kay 'lenn           Bcu                               17.56   NWI 14 
 81 Martinez, Daniel             Mile Eaters            17.00      17.60   NWI  1 
 82 Weislogel, Micah             Stockton Saints        17.70      17.71   NWI  6 
 83 Williams, Jason              Los Angeles Jets       17.18      17.86   NWI  3 
 83 Liggins, Ivan                Chino Pumas            15.01      17.86   NWI 11 
 83 Johnson, Ethan               Imani Speedc           17.38      17.86   NWI  8 
 86 Martin, Sterling             Tachyon Trac           16.88      17.88   NWI 11 
 87 Watson, Michael              Imani Speedc           17.93      18.02   NWI  9 
 88 Gonzales, Isaac              Free Spirit            18.00      18.08   NWI 14 
 89 Veron, Angel                 Arcadia Dragons        18.07      18.22   NWI  9 
 90 Jones, Elijah                Los Angeles Jets       17.99      18.81   NWI 10 
 91 Carter, Lawrence             PowerPlay Youth        18.14      19.24   NWI  4 
 92 Mouton, Cleavon              Imani Speedc           17.89      19.41   NWI  6 
 93 Heredia-Molina, Jace         Fresno Flyer           22.40      19.89   NWI  3 
 94 Veron, Logan                 Arcadia Dragons        18.27      20.34   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin, Davon              Unattached             13.81      13.32   0.3  10   
  2 Evan, LaRon                  Gen X Track Club       14.39      13.55   0.3   8   
  3 Smith, Brenton               Imani Speedc           14.03      13.65   0.3   6   
  4 Dumas, Kijani                Tri City Jag           14.08      13.78   0.3   5   
  5 Divinity, Adam               Unattached             14.13      13.78   0.3   4   
  6 Harris Jr, Antrell           Valley United          14.31      13.97   0.3   3   
  7 Evangelista, Jerald          Bcu                    14.15      14.05   0.3   2   
  8 Dawson, Malachi              Tri City Jag           14.27      14.06   0.3   1   
  9 Wade, Jaden                  New Era Elite          14.35      14.07   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harris Jr, Antrell           Valley United          28.30      27.97  -2.8 11  10   
  2 Benjamin, Davon              Unattached                        28.51  -2.8  1   8   
  3 Evan, LaRon                  Gen X Track Club                  28.66  -2.8  1   6   
  4 Smith, Brenton               Imani Speedc           28.60      28.96  -2.8 11   5   
  5 Bell, Zhay'Lyn               Xtreme Speed           28.66      29.21  -2.8 11   4   
  6 Flournoy, Travon             T.J. Strider           29.39      29.43  -3.0 10   3   
  7 Dawson, Malachi              Tri City Jag           28.81      29.69  -2.8 11   2   
  8 Johnson, Julius              Imani Speedc           29.89      30.01  -3.0 10   1   
  9 McCrory, Myles               Valley United          28.77      30.21  -2.8 11 
 10 Mcneil, Jaylen               VeloCity Track         30.33      30.27  -1.1  9 
 11 Babino Jr, Ryan              T.J. Strider           29.00      30.50  -2.8 11 
 12 Gaylord, Censere             VeloCity Track         29.97      30.55  -3.0 10 
 13 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorman          28.50      30.58  -2.8 11 
 14 Chapman Jr, Derek            Palmdale Bullets       29.00      30.59  -2.8 11 
 15 Bingham, Izaiah              Run 702                30.27      30.62  -3.0 10 
 16 Middleton, Elijah            Stockton Saints        30.18      30.63  -3.0 10 
 17 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Track         30.24      30.67  -3.0 10 
 18 Gray, Amari                  A.C.T.S. Icon          31.15      30.70  -2.9  8 
 19 Evans, Austin                Valley United          29.03      30.74  -3.0 10 
 20 White, Landon                Unattached                        30.76  -2.8  1 
 21 Francis, Leo                 Unattached             29.70      30.79  -3.0 10 
 22 Hayes, Justin                Imani Speedc           30.77      30.99  -1.1  9 
 23 Jones, Marquis               Pacific Coast          32.09      31.11  -1.9  7 
 24 Ross, Landon                 Tri City Jag           32.00      31.40  -1.9  7 
 25 Smith, Camren                Valley United          30.50      31.43  -1.1  9 
 26 Lewis, Deance'               VeloCity Track         31.48      31.44  -2.9  8 
 27 Lugo, Burrell                Unattached                        31.47  -2.8  1 
 28 Finnie, Araxavion            Unattached             31.00      31.59  -1.1  9 
 29 Thomas, Adriano              Los Angeles Jets       30.80      31.63  -1.1  9 
 30 Townsend, Kody               Los Angeles Jets       31.59      31.64  -2.9  8 
 31 Drisdom, Jaden               Imani Speedc           31.89      31.66  -1.9  7 
 32 Smith, Jaion                 Imani Speedc           31.72      31.76  -2.9  8 
 33 Hall, Tristan                Moreno Valley          32.86      31.89   NWI  6 
 34 Hunter, Jacob                Tri City Jag           31.72      31.98  -1.9  7 
 35 Russell, Jaylen              Stockton Saints        30.58      32.04  -1.1  9 
 36 Baca, Nathaniel              Chino Pumas            32.09      32.10  -1.9  7 
 37 Shelby, Blue                 Imani Speedc                      32.28  -2.7 12 
 38 Busbee, Bryson               California Quick       32.43      32.41   NWI  6 
 39 Green, Jeremiah              Imani Speedc                      32.52  -2.9  2 
 40 Botts, David                 Push                   31.57      32.55  -2.9  8 
 41 Mitra, Dhruv                 Unattached             33.79      32.57  -2.7  5 
 42 Young, Daniel                Las Vegas Blz1         30.98      32.60  -1.1  9 
 43 Reuben IV, Roosevelt         LA Track Junkies       31.47      32.73  -2.9  8 
 44 Liggins, Ivan                Chino Pumas                       32.78  -2.9  2 
 45 Ostlund, Maxwell             Long Beach Sprin       31.01      32.80  -1.1  9 
 46 Mayrant, Dontay              A.C.T.S. Icon          32.70      33.22   NWI  6 
 47 Warner, Samir                Tachyon Trac           32.00      33.29  -1.9  7 
 48 Babino, Rami                 T.J. Strider           34.15      33.35  -2.7  5 
 49 Waters, Corey                God Speed Tr           31.94      33.36  -1.9  7 
 50 Jones, Maurion               Empire Express         32.47      33.37   NWI  6 
 51 Neirick, Pierce              Unattached             33.00      33.40   NWI  6 
 52 Grissom, Travon              Los Angeles Jets       33.49      33.40  -2.7  5 
 53 Singh, Ezekiel               A.C.T.S. Icon                     33.49  -2.7  5 
 54 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speedc           31.83      33.53  -1.9  7 
 55 Monroe, Micah                Las Vegas Blz1         31.70      33.67  -2.9  8 
 56 Khan, Samson                 California Quick       31.10      33.70  -2.9  8 
 57 Walker, Devin                A.C.T.S. Icon          31.58      33.76  -2.9  8 
 58 Thomas, Ashtyn               Unattached             32.10      33.81  -2.7 12 
 59 Kent, Caleb                  Unattached             35.74      33.97  -1.1  3 
 60 Zavala, Aiden                OC Grit                32.48      34.00   NWI  6 
 61 Mardell, Taylor              Unattached                        34.02  -1.1  3 
 62 Maddox, Hiram                Los Angeles Jets       34.51      34.20  -1.9  4 
 63 McCondichie, Tyes            Pacific Coast          31.91      34.22  -1.9  7 
 64 Robinson, Myles              Chino Pumas                       34.23  -2.8  1 
 65 Newman, Taye                 Empire Express         33.35      34.40  -2.7  5 
 66 Alexander, Caleb             T.J. Strider           34.73      34.53  -1.9  4 
 67 Cooley, Kameron              Pacific Coast          36.75      34.77  -1.1  3 
 68 Cotton III, Marcus           Las Vegas Blz1         33.15      34.78  -2.7  5 
 69 Dale Jr, Monty               VeloCity Track         35.32      34.85  -1.1  3 
 70 Dixon, Morgan                LA Track Junkies       34.50      34.90  -1.9  4 
 71 Williams, Caleb              Las Vegas Blz1         32.65      34.90   NWI  6 
 72 Curtis, Devonaire            Bcu                               34.96  -2.7 12 
 73 Gilliam, Emmanuel            Bcu                               35.03  -2.7 12 
 74 Jackson, Emanuel             Push                   34.02      35.23  -2.7  5 
 75 Finley, Stannard             Orange County                     35.48  -2.8  1 
 76 Young Jr, Antoine            VeloCity Track         35.05      35.54  -1.9  4 
 77 Davis, Akari                 Team Elite             34.40      35.79  -1.9  4 
 78 Negron, Daevon               T.J. Strider                      36.16  -2.8  1 
 79 Blake, J'Von                 Team Elite             35.00      36.17  -1.9  4 
 80 Smith, Elijah                Los Angeles Jets       34.98      36.52  -1.9  4 
 81 Martin, Sterling             Tachyon Trac           35.22      36.63  -1.9  4 
 82 Williams, Jason              Los Angeles Jets       36.72      36.64  -1.1  3 
 83 Meador, Colin                Los Angeles Jets       37.84      38.33  -2.9  2 
 84 Johnson, Ethan               Imani Speedc           36.58      38.50  -1.1  3 
 85 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coast          36.67      38.74  -1.1  3 
 86 Watson, Michael              Imani Speedc           35.79      39.00  -1.1  3 
 87 Jones, Elijah                Los Angeles Jets       40.33      39.50  -2.9  2 
 88 Carter, Lawrence             PowerPlay Youth        37.62      40.97  -2.9  2 
 89 Mouton, Cleavon              Imani Speedc                      42.74  -2.8  1 
 90 Sarkis, Mark                 Arcadia Dragons        49.62      52.67  -2.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Divinity, Adam               Unattached           1:01.99    1:01.33  12  10   
  2 Armstrong, Gus               Xtreme Speed         1:05.44    1:02.72  12   8   
  3 Hill, Jarrius                Pacific Coast        1:03.52    1:02.99  12   6   
  4 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.01  12   5   
  5 Rendon, Jayden               Pacific Coast        1:06.14    1:05.18  11   4   
  6 Johnson Jr, Caliph           Xtreme Speed         1:05.83    1:05.19  12   3   
  7 Mack, Amir                   Long Beach Sprin     1:02.09    1:05.80  12   2   
  8 Mcneil, Jaylen               VeloCity Track       1:06.00    1:06.35  12   1   
  9 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorman        1:05.60    1:06.40  12 
 10 Harris Jr, Antrell           Valley United        1:07.00    1:07.33  11 
 11 Chapman Jr, Derek            Palmdale Bullets     1:08.00    1:07.35  11 
 12 Davis Jr, Charles            Valley United        1:06.00    1:08.15  11 
 13 Davis, Niles                 Valley United                   1:08.32  13 
 14 White, Landon                Unattached                      1:08.41  13 
 15 Babino Jr, Ryan              T.J. Strider         1:07.00    1:09.07  11 
 16 Haynes, Gianni               Los Angeles Jets     1:07.83    1:09.36  11 
 17 Gray, Caleb                  Los Angeles Jets     1:09.53    1:09.43  11 
 18 Gammage, Jordehn             Valley United        1:04.32    1:10.19  12 
 19 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coast        1:14.56    1:10.91   9 
 20 Kincherlow, Jordan           Los Angeles Jets     1:10.38    1:11.52  10 
 21 Lugo, Burrell                Unattached                      1:12.05  13 
 22 Ouvaroff, Stephen            Unattached           1:11.00    1:12.08  10 
 23 Thomas, Adriano              Los Angeles Jets     1:22.75    1:12.10   5 
 24 Rice, Benjamin               Pacific Coast        1:11.70    1:12.13  10 
 25 Muhammad, Faruq              VeloCity Track       1:14.16    1:12.27   9 
 26 Green, Jeremiah              Imani Speedc         1:13.63    1:12.54   9 
 27 Busbee, Bryson               California Quick     1:14.24    1:12.56   9 
 28 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         1:13.27    1:12.75  10 
 29 Mayrant, Duaine              A.C.T.S. Icon        1:12.99    1:12.99  10 
 30 Edwards, Zion                Chino Pumas                     1:13.11   1 
 31 Russell, Jaylen              Stockton Saints      1:11.05    1:13.33  10 
 32 Petronicolos, Nikko          Valley United                   1:13.46  13 
 33 Pimentel, Gabriel            Pacific Coast        1:16.81    1:13.58   7 
 34 Reuben IV, Roosevelt         LA Track Junkies     1:16.73    1:13.72   7 
 35 Newman, Taye                 Empire Express       1:15.05    1:13.79   8 
 36 Botts, David                 Push                 1:12.11    1:14.58  10 
 37 Evangelista, Jerald          Bcu                             1:14.87  14 
 38 Neirick, Pierce              Unattached           1:13.00    1:15.04  10 
 39 Burke, Dana                  Moreno Valley        1:17.27    1:15.15   7 
 40 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speedc         1:17.18    1:15.16   7 
 41 Singh, Ezekiel               A.C.T.S. Icon        1:13.00    1:15.47  13 
 42 Warner, Samir                Tachyon Trac         1:14.18    1:15.57   9 
 43 Ogembe Jr, Ahmed             Imani Speedc         1:15.13    1:15.64   8 
 44 Mayrant, Dontay              A.C.T.S. Icon        1:14.76    1:15.67   9 
 45 Walker, Devin                A.C.T.S. Icon        1:16.09    1:15.70   8 
 46 Ostlund, Maxwell             Long Beach Sprin     1:15.00    1:15.85   8 
 47 Smith, Jaion                 Imani Speedc         1:15.89    1:15.94   8 
 48 Townsend, Kody               Los Angeles Jets     1:19.34    1:16.15   6 
 49 Grissom, Travon              Los Angeles Jets     1:15.51    1:16.29   8 
 50 Franklin, Dorian             Imani Speedc         1:16.11    1:16.43   8 
 51 Reed, Elijah                 Wla Rams                        1:16.62  14 
 52 Gray, Amari                  A.C.T.S. Icon        1:18.61    1:16.81   6 
 53 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit              1:17.81    1:16.82   6 
 54 Zavala, Aiden                OC Grit              1:18.00    1:16.88   6 
 55 Mardell, Taylor              Unattached                      1:16.98  13 
 56 Jackson, Avant               Optimum Speed        1:19.36    1:17.02   6 
 57 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal RunnigCou     1:15.97    1:17.07   8 
 58 Maddox, Hiram                Los Angeles Jets     1:16.40    1:17.23   7 
 59 Middleton, Elijah            Stockton Saints      1:19.90    1:17.48   5 
 60 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coast        1:17.33    1:17.49   7 
 61 Drisdom, Jaden               Imani Speedc         1:29.57    1:18.42   3 
 62 Coleman, Izayah              Bcu                             1:18.55  14 
 63 Williams, Samir              Tri City Jag         1:28.00    1:18.57   3 
 64 Thomas, Ashtyn               Unattached           1:16.17    1:18.57  14 
 65 Jackson, Emanuel             Push                 1:16.90    1:18.91   7 
 66 Brown, Camden                T.J. Strider                    1:19.81  14 
 67 Lockhart, Quincey            Unattached                      1:19.92  14 
 68 Ramirez, Matthew             Arcadia Dragons      1:23.35    1:19.92   4 
 69 Valentine, Xavier            Chino Pumas          1:21.05    1:19.97   5 
 70 Dale Jr, Monty               VeloCity Track       1:14.61    1:20.11   9 
 71 Dozier, Julian               Los Angeles Jets     1:22.02    1:20.86   5 
 72 Grigsby, Aundre              T.J. Strider                    1:21.17   1 
 73 Monroe, Micah                Las Vegas Blz1       1:14.12    1:21.82   9 
 74 Thomas, Aaron                Wla Rams                        1:21.91  13 
 75 Cotton III, Marcus           Las Vegas Blz1       1:25.00    1:21.93   4 
 76 Dixon, Morgan                LA Track Junkies     1:24.90    1:21.93   4 
 77 Muk, Tristen                 Pacific Coast                   1:22.05  14 
 78 Welch, Jahmir                Wla Rams                        1:22.66  13 
 79 Bonaventura, Kingston        PowerPlay Youth      1:23.27    1:22.97   4 
 80 Martinez, Daniel             Mile Eaters                     1:23.13  13 
 81 Leverette, Jordan            Pacific Coast        1:27.54    1:23.18   3 
 82 Kelly Jr, Antoine            Empire Express       1:19.64    1:23.26   5 
 83 Smith, Elijah                Los Angeles Jets     1:19.48    1:23.40   6 
 84 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit              1:22.02    1:23.43   5 
 85 Brooks, Kaylon               Pacific Coast        1:34.09    1:24.34   2 
 86 Khan, Samson                 California Quick     1:18.90    1:24.39   6 
 87 Henriquez, Ari               Pacific Coast        1:22.70    1:24.66   5 
 88 Cooley, Kameron              Pacific Coast        1:28.83    1:24.87   3 
 89 Young Jr, Antoine            VeloCity Track       1:26.32    1:25.64   4 
 90 Young, Daniel                Las Vegas Blz1       1:23.70    1:25.84   4 
 91 Mendez, Joseph               Pacific Coast        1:33.84    1:26.42   2 
 92 Aulakh, Arjan                Pacific Coast        1:30.77    1:26.64   2 
 93 Woods Jr, Sterling           A.C.T.S. Icon                   1:27.13   1 
 94 Blake, J'Von                 Team Elite           1:23.20    1:27.62   5 
 95 Davis, Akari                 Team Elite           1:21.30    1:27.73   5 
 96 Williams, Jason              Los Angeles Jets     1:25.97    1:27.94   4 
 97 Grant, Damoni                A.C.T.S. Icon        1:29.76    1:28.33   3 
 98 Williams, Bryce              Tri City Jag         1:34.00    1:28.37   2 
 99 Carter, Lawrence             PowerPlay Youth      1:28.47    1:28.48   3 
100 Beasley, Darnell             Pacific Coast        1:41.92    1:31.30   2 
101 Williams, Caleb              Las Vegas Blz1       1:24.40    1:31.99   4 
102 Po, Daniel                   Arcadia Dragons      1:32.17    1:32.62   2 
103 Carr, Solomon                Moreno Valley                   1:33.64   1 
104 Dionlo, Julian               Bcu                             1:34.32  14 
105 Johnson, Ethan               Imani Speedc         1:27.75    1:36.36   3 
106 Smith, Xavier                Stockton Saints      1:31.54    1:36.36   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mack, Amir                   Long Beach Sprin     2:24.00    2:24.49   5  10   
  2 Hill, Jarrius                Pacific Coast        2:23.65    2:24.70   5   8   
  3 Lai, Nicholas                Xtreme Speed         2:32.23    2:31.79   5   6   
  4 Allen, Damian                Bishop Gorman        2:30.09    2:31.94   5   5   
  5 Bingham, Izaiah              Run 702              2:37.32    2:35.03   4   4   
  6 Gammage, Jordehn             Valley United        2:30.50    2:35.78   5   3   
  7 Kotero, Nicholas             Run 702              2:38.25    2:36.32   4   2   
  8 Quezada, Bradley             Pacific Coast        2:31.37    2:37.39   5   1   
  9 Gray, Caleb                  Los Angeles Jets     2:34.56    2:37.72   5 
 10 Davis Jr, Charles            Valley United        2:35.00    2:39.29   5 
 11 Zavaleta, Maximo             Pacific Coast        2:34.63    2:39.56   5 
 12 Haynes, Gianni               Los Angeles Jets     2:39.85    2:40.03   4 
 13 Haggerty, Darren             Valley United        2:41.51    2:40.79   4 
 14 Hernandez, Noah              Pacific Coast        2:48.22    2:42.02   4 
 15 Babino Jr, Ryan              T.J. Strider         2:37.00    2:45.79   5 
 16 Badgley, Zachary             Run 702              2:35.00    2:46.38   5 
 17 Green, Jeremiah              Imani Speedc         2:45.21    2:46.70   4 
 18 Bright, William              Tachyon Trac         2:47.34    2:46.72   4 
 19 Ouvaroff, Stephen            Unattached           2:49.00    2:48.03   3 
 20 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Youth                 2:48.23   1 
 21 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit              2:48.13    2:48.30   4 
 22 Mayrant, Duaine              A.C.T.S. Icon        2:45.46    2:48.35   4 
 23 Ogembe Jr, Ahmed             Imani Speedc                    2:49.87   1 
 24 Cantu, Adrian                Pacific Coast        2:50.37    2:50.99   3 
 25 Babino, Rami                 T.J. Strider         2:50.86    2:52.36   3 
 26 Franklin, Dorian             Imani Speedc         2:56.53    2:52.99   3 
 27 Washington, Leton            Pacific Coast        2:51.63    2:55.59   3 
 28 Newman, Taye                 Empire Express       2:48.63    2:57.34   3 
 29 Centeno, Connor              Pacific Coast        3:03.22    2:57.72   2 
 30 Sax, Brayton                 Tiger Track Team                2:59.20   1 
 31 Kelly Jr, Antoine            Empire Express       2:57.84    2:59.67   2 
 32 Jones, Maurion               Empire Express                  3:00.52   1 
 33 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         2:56.50    3:01.03   3 
 34 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit              2:54.39    3:01.62   3 
 35 Hayes, Justin                Imani Speedc         3:01.03    3:01.88   2 
 36 Negrete, Bryan               Pacific Coast        3:03.07    3:02.02   2 
 37 Reyes, Keanu                 Pacific Coast        3:01.33    3:02.05   2 
 38 Ostlund, Maxwell             Long Beach Sprin     2:55.00    3:02.40   3 
 39 Zavala, Aiden                OC Grit              2:54.33    3:03.45   3 
 40 Leverette, Jordan            Pacific Coast        3:17.44    3:03.60   2 
 41 Henriquez, Ari               Pacific Coast        3:13.35    3:04.62   2 
 42 Finnie, Araxavion            Unattached           3:10.00    3:08.49   2 
 43 Oliver Jr, Craig             I.E. Stallions                  3:10.05   1 
 44 Kent, Caleb                  Unattached                      3:11.13   1 
 45 Alexander, Caleb             T.J. Strider         3:16.50    3:14.24   2 
 46 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coast        3:41.61    3:25.33   1 
 47 Smith, Xavier                Stockton Saints      3:25.99    3:32.51   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Unattached           5:06.00    4:53.51   2  10   
  2 Quezada, Bradley             Pacific Coast        5:00.99    4:55.17   2   8   
  3 Zavaleta, Maximo             Pacific Coast        4:58.31    5:00.01   2   6   
  4 Ramirez, Maximiliano         Lightning Youth      5:05.64    5:02.68   2   5   
  5 Badgley, Zachary             Run 702              5:10.85    5:08.68   2   4   
  6 Monroe, Carson               Los Angeles Jets     5:11.39    5:09.43   2   3   
  7 Kincherlow, Jordan           Los Angeles Jets     5:17.95    5:14.83   2   2   
  8 Kotero, Nicholas             Run 702              5:23.20    5:21.57   2   1   
  9 Haggerty, Darren             Valley United        5:14.96    5:25.19   2 
 10 Fishman, Daniel              Valley United        5:28.55    5:31.69   2 
 11 Cantu, Adrian                Pacific Coast        5:37.80    5:37.76   2 
 12 Dozier, Julian               Los Angeles Jets     5:48.26    5:40.07   2 
 13 Doran, Emilio                PowerPlay Youth                 5:41.77   1 
 14 Edwards, Zion                Chino Pumas          5:38.89    5:42.95   2 
 15 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride                    5:48.57   1 
 16 Paredes, Bryan               Lightning Youth      6:11.22    5:53.35   1 
 17 Negrete, Bryan               Pacific Coast        5:58.71    5:53.37   1 
 18 Centeno, Connor              Pacific Coast        5:49.37    5:53.64   2 
 19 Watkins, Smooth              Pacific Coast        5:59.00    5:56.11   1 
 20 Olivares, Isaac              Quick Track          5:57.24    5:57.97   2 
 21 Kelly Jr, Antoine            Empire Express       5:54.31    5:58.25   2 
 22 Reyes, Keanu                 Pacific Coast        5:51.30    5:58.28   2 
 23 Watkins, Prince              Pacific Coast        6:00.00    6:00.53   1 
 24 Oliver Jr, Craig             I.E. Stallions                  6:01.24   1 
 25 Ramirez, Matthew             Arcadia Dragons      6:14.16    6:01.86   1 
 26 Bodell, Aiden                Unattached           5:28.37    6:09.34   2 
 27 Mendoza, Joel                Pacific Coast        5:57.38    6:11.70   1 
 28 Salazar, David               Lightning Youth                 6:12.20   1 
 29 Henriquez, Ari               Pacific Coast                   6:14.99   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                        54.99      54.83   10   
     1) Armstrong, Gus                  2) Bell, Zhay'Lyn                 
     3) Johnson Jr, Caliph              4) Lai, Nicholas                  
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        57.06      55.46    8   
     1) Hayes, Justin                   2) Smith, Brenton                 
     3) Shelby, Blue                    4) Johnson, Julius                
  3 VeloCity Track  'A'                                 58.89      56.25    6   
     1) Lewis, Deance'                  2) Muhammad, Faruq                
     3) Gaylord, Censere                4) Barnes, De'markus              
  4 New Era Elite Track  'A'                                       56.34    5   
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      57.98      58.68    4   
     1) White, Justice                  2) Randolph, Donovin              
     3) McCondichie, Tyes               4) Jones, Marquis                 
 -- Tri City Jaguars  'A'                               55.80         DQ   zone
     1) Hunter, Jacob                   2) Dawson, Malachi                
     3) Cobb, J'Anthony                 4) Dumas, Kijani                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:29.00    4:26.80   10   
     1) Armstrong, Gus                  2) Bell, Zhay'Lyn                 
     3) Johnson Jr, Caliph              4) Lai, Nicholas                  
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:41.78    4:40.23    8   
     1) Rendon, Jayden                  2) Hill, Jarrius                  
     3) Quezada, Bradley                4) Rice, Benjamin                 
  3 New Era Elite Track  'A'                                     4:49.38    6   
     1) Cordova, Ivan                   2) Tonga, Journee                 
     3) Wade, Jaden                     4) Francis, Damari                
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:11.86    4:51.79    5   
     1) Kincherlow, Jordan              2) Haynes, Gianni                 
     3) Gray, Caleb                     4) Monroe, Carson                 
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:54.87    5:09.40    4   
     1) Zavaleta, Maximo                2) White, Justice                 
     3) Washington, Leton               4) Hernandez, Noah                
  6 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                          5:05.00    5:09.42    3   
     1) Mayrant, Dontay                 2) Singh, Ezekiel                 
     3) Walker, Devin                   4) Mayrant, Duaine                
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:28.22    5:20.63    2   
     1) Thomas, Adriano                 2) Smith, Elijah                  
     3) Grissom, Travon                 4) Maddox, Hiram                  
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             5:40.33    5:49.72    1   
     1) Townsend, Kody                  2) Dozier, Julian                 
     3) Meador, Colin                   4) Jones, Elijah                  
  9 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                               5:52.45  
     1) Cantu, Adrian                   2) Cooley, Kameron                
     3) Pimentel, Gabriel               4) Walker, Craig                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Keanan              Plyometric Fusio                  1.30m    4-03.25  10   
  2 Coleman, Izayah              Bcu                               1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 Curtis, Devonaire            Bcu                              J1.15m    3-09.25   6   
  4 Baca, Nathaniel              Chino Pumas                       1.10m    3-07.25   5   
  5 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coast          1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25   4   
  6 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Dragons        1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25   3   
  7 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride           1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25   2   
 -- Sarkis, Mark                 Arcadia Dragons                      NH            
 -- Chavez, Cesar                Arcadia Dragons                      NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Jerald          Bcu                               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75  10   
  2 Dumas, Kijani                Tri City Jag           4.77m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75   8   
  3 Petronicolos, Nikko          Valley United          4.04m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75   6   
  4 McCrory, Myles               Valley United          4.39m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75   5   
  5 Gaylord, Censere             VeloCity Track         4.25m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50   4   
  6 Smith, Camren                Valley United          3.96m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25   3   
  7 Evan, LaRon                  Gen X Track Club                  3.88m   NWI  12-08.75   2   
  8 Francis, Leo                 Unattached             3.96m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00   1   
  9 Haggerty, Darren             Valley United          4.09m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10 Cobb, J'Anthony              Tri City Jag           4.05m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 11 Ross, Landon                 Tri City Jag           4.20m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11 Mitra, Dhruv                 Unattached             3.58m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 13 Finley, Stannard             Orange County                     3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 14 Davis, Niles                 Valley United          4.01m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 15 Rice, Benjamin               Pacific Coast          3.72m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 16 Bright, William              Tachyon Trac           3.80m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 17 Baca, Nathaniel              Chino Pumas            3.55m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 17 Davis Jr, Charles            Valley United          3.81m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 19 Edwards, Zion                Chino Pumas            3.18m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 19 Mardell, Taylor              Unattached                        3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 21 Singh, Ezekiel               A.C.T.S. Icon                     3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 22 Warner, Samir                Tachyon Trac           3.51m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 23 Leverette, Jordan            Pacific Coast          3.06m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 24 Smith, Xavier                Stockton Saints        3.36m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 25 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal RunnigCou       3.72m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 26 Franklin, Dorian             Imani Speedc           3.37m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 27 Weislogel, Micah             Stockton Saints        3.10m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 28 Pimentel, Gabriel            Pacific Coast                     2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 29 Collins, Kay 'lenn           Bcu                               2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 30 Lee, Lincoln                 Blaze Track                       2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Emmanuel               Bcu                               8.31m   27-03.25  10   
  2 Harrison, Otis Tre           Pacific Coast          8.16m      7.57m   24-10.00   8   
  3 Randolph, Donovin            Pacific Coast          7.08m      6.42m   21-00.75   6   
  4 Johnson, Dylan               Unattached             6.27m      6.30m   20-08.00   5   
  5 Marron, Terrance             A.C.T.S. Icon          5.72m      5.26m   17-03.25   4   
  6 Watson, Michael              Imani Speedc           5.81m      5.25m   17-02.75   3   
  7 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Dragons        5.07m      4.91m   16-01.50   2   
  8 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                      4.79m   15-08.75   1   
  9 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coast          4.93m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 Heredia-Molina, Jace         Fresno Flyer                      4.02m   13-02.25 
 11 Veron, Angel                 Arcadia Dragons        4.13m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 12 Po, Daniel                   Arcadia Dragons                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Chavez, Cesar                Arcadia Dragons        3.75m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 14 Veron, Logan                 Arcadia Dragons        3.19m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bright, William              Tachyon Trac          32.15m     28.23m      92-07  10   
  2 Ramirez, Maximiliano         Lightning Youth       23.90m     24.57m      80-07   8   
  3 Robinson, Myles              Chino Pumas           18.79m     24.17m      79-03   6   
  4 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Dragons       22.04m     24.02m      78-10   5   
  5 Gilliam, Emmanuel            Bcu                              22.96m      75-04   4   
  6 Coleman, Izayah              Bcu                              20.68m      67-10   3   
  7 Veron, Angel                 Arcadia Dragons       17.55m     18.28m      60-00   2   
  8 Waters, Corey                God Speed Tr          17.63m     17.21m      56-05   1   
  9 Veron, Logan                 Arcadia Dragons       15.05m     17.10m      56-01 
 10 Po, Daniel                   Arcadia Dragons       19.07m     17.00m      55-09 
 11 Chavez, Cesar                Arcadia Dragons       12.52m     14.68m      48-02 
 12 Heredia-Molina, Jace         Fresno Flyer          15.44m     13.27m      43-06 
 13 Mouton, Cleavon              Imani Speedc          17.27m     13.04m      42-09 
 14 Gupta, Anish                 Arcadia Dragons       15.79m     12.82m      42-01 
 15 Collins, Kay 'lenn           Bcu                              12.01m      39-05 
 16 Ealy, Zorn                   3M Track              11.46m     10.91m      35-09 
 17 Mendez, Joseph               Pacific Coast                    10.66m      35-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Smooth              Pacific Coast        8:51.45   11:52.81   10   
  2 Mendoza, Joel                Pacific Coast        9:55.00   11:52.86    8   
  3 Watkins, Prince              Pacific Coast        9:55.08   12:41.14    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stark, Jesse                 Bishop Gorman          12.60      12.80q  NWI  3 
  2 Hampton Jr, Javon            Pacific Coast          12.77      12.99q  NWI  5 
  3 Fortunati, Dominic           Arcadia Dragons        13.85      13.17q  NWI  3 
  4 Sesay, Noah                  Change the Game        13.15      13.57q  NWI  4 
  5 Jones Jr, Greg               A.C.T.S. Icon          12.90      13.66q  NWI  9 
  6 Williams, Mason              Unattached                        13.68q  NWI 10 
  7 Smith Jr, Jonta              A.C.T.S. Icon          12.90      13.70q  NWI  1 
  8 McDonald III, Charles        Unattached                        13.71q  NWI 10 
  9 Stanton, Jerin               A.C.T.S. Icon          12.90      13.75q  NWI  7  13.742
 10 Gresham, Dillon              Push                   13.25     J13.75   NWI  6  13.747
 11 Flores, Elijah               A.C.T.S. Icon          13.00      13.83   NWI  2 
 12 Mcneil II, Marlon            VeloCity Track         14.31      14.01   NWI  3 
 13 Castro, Logan                Free Spirit            13.90      14.13   NWI  2 
 14 Bowens, Alexander            Valley United          13.55      14.15   NWI  7 
 15 Sanders, Jaylen              Valley United          13.78      14.16   NWI  8 
 16 Burks, Dayjon                VeloCity Track         13.82      14.17   NWI  8 
 17 Williams III, Frederick      A.C.T.S. Icon          14.00      14.21   NWI  3 
 18 Vaughn, Myles                Push                   14.26      14.22   NWI  2 
 19 Johnson, Brandon             Bishop Gorman          13.90      14.29   NWI  6 
 19 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speedc           13.14      14.29   NWI  6 
 21 Manor, Martinique            Team Elite             13.70      14.38   NWI  3 
 22 Terry Jr, Jerod              Imani Speedc           15.25      14.41   NWI  3 
 23 Phillips, Asa                Brotherhood            13.85      14.42   NWI  5 
 24 Francis III, Anthony         Empire Express         14.47      14.43   NWI  1 
 25 Babino, Eric                 T.J. Strider                      14.49   NWI  9 
 26 Fluker III, Harland          Arcadia Dragons        14.21      14.55   NWI  7 
 27 Toscano, Exavier             Stockton Saints        15.02      14.58   NWI  5 
 28 Bozeman, Christian           Unattached                        14.60   NWI 10 
 29 Williams, Nathanial          I.E. Stallions         13.90      14.62   NWI  1 
 30 Williams, Matthew            Push                              14.63   NWI  3 
 31 Warren, Sirius               Bishop Gorman          14.51      14.66   NWI  2 
 31 Grigsby, Kameron             T.J. Strider           14.21      14.66   NWI  1 
 31 Goodman, Tyler               Imani Speedc           14.69      14.66   NWI  2 
 34 Brown, Makenden              Gen X Track Club                  14.71   NWI 10 
 35 Anthony Coronado, Matthe     Fresno Flyer                      14.74   NWI 10 
 36 Ganaway, Javion              God Speed Tr           14.53      14.75   NWI  4 
 37 Martin, Jaylen               Unattached             14.44      14.94   NWI  7 
 38 Manor-Jones, Dai'Jon         Team Elite             14.30      15.04   NWI  8 
 39 Cunningham, Demetri          Imani Speedc                      15.05   NWI  8 
 40 Burgess-bickham, Joshua      T.J. Strider                      15.11   NWI  3 
 41 Goodloe, Eman                Tri City Jag           15.10      15.20   NWI  3 
 42 Hammond, Darrylvon           Las Vegas Blz1         14.70      15.22   NWI  6 
 42 Young, Keith                 Las Vegas Blz1         14.61      15.22   NWI  4 
 44 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit                           15.23   NWI  8 
 45 Bryce, Chanair               OC Grit                15.56      15.44   NWI  1 
 46 Yates, D Anthony             A.C.T.S. Icon          14.00      15.45   NWI  6 
 47 Smith, Lamar                 Los Angeles Jets       15.29      15.59   NWI  5 
 48 Corn, Isaiah                 A.C.T.S. Icon          14.00      15.60   NWI  5 
 48 Young, David                 Xtreme Speed           15.14      15.60   NWI  8 
 50 Toles, Khamari               A.C.T.S. Icon          14.00      15.72   NWI  4 
 51 Evans, Devin                 A.C.T.S. Icon          14.00      15.73   NWI  4 
 52 Toles, Khilen                A.C.T.S. Icon          14.00      15.80   NWI  8 
 53 Platero, Riley               Unattached                        15.86   NWI  1 
 54 Alvarez-Gonzales, Gabrie     Free Spirit            14.80      15.90   NWI  1 
 55 Romero, Issac                Lions Track            15.89      15.95   NWI  4 
 56 Kent, Christian              Unattached             15.65      16.16   NWI  2 
 57 Raglin, Devon                Bcu                               16.19   NWI 10 
 58 Jiles, Ksani                 West Coast Speed       14.97      16.28   NWI  7 
 59 Armstrong IV, Henry          A.C.T.S. Icon          15.73      16.30   NWI  6 
 60 Veazey, Brett                Push                   16.41      16.32   NWI  1 
 61 Leon-Guerrero, Zane          Unattached             16.59      16.46   NWI  9 
 62 McGlothen, Jeffery           Long Beach Sprin       16.00      16.57   NWI  2 
 63 Calderon, Davien             Pacific Coast                     17.19   NWI 10 
 64 Lockhart Jr, Kenneth         Unattached                        17.26   NWI 10 
 65 Koback, Canaan               I.E. Stallions         16.20      17.36   NWI  7 
 66 Diedricks, Julian            OC Grit                19.84      17.95   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton Jr, Javon            Pacific Coast          12.99      12.81  -0.4  10   
  2 Stark, Jesse                 Bishop Gorman          12.80      12.98  -0.4   8   
  3 Stanton, Jerin               A.C.T.S. Icon          13.75      13.25  -0.4   6   
  4 Williams, Mason              Unattached             13.68      13.26  -0.4   5   
  5 Sesay, Noah                  Change the Game        13.57      13.39  -0.4   4   
  6 Smith Jr, Jonta              A.C.T.S. Icon          13.70      13.40  -0.4   3   
  7 Jones Jr, Greg               A.C.T.S. Icon          13.66      13.46  -0.4   2   
  8 McDonald III, Charles        Unattached             13.71      13.56  -0.4   1   
  9 Fortunati, Dominic           Arcadia Dragons        13.17      13.73  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Judon                Los Angeles Jets                  26.26  -3.0  1  10   
  2 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach Sprin       25.99      26.52  -2.0  8   8   
  2 Powell I, Colin              Push                              30.41          
  3 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speedc           26.16      26.59  -2.0  8   6   
  4 Williams, Mason              Unattached                        26.93  -3.0  1   5   
  5 Sesay, Noah                  Change the Game        26.50      27.37  -2.0  8   4   
  6 Williams, Prince             Valley United          26.47      27.47  -2.0  8   3   
  7 Davis, Joshua                Long Beach Sprin       27.00      28.18  -2.0  8   2   
  8 Chapman, Asaad               T.J. Strider           28.61      28.24  -2.0  7   1   
  9 Kitchen, Aavyn               Run 702                27.60      28.29  -2.0  8 
 10 Carolina, Dillon             T.J. Strider           28.07      28.50  -2.0  7 
 11 Chapman, Ahamad              T.J. Strider           27.88      28.65  -2.0  8 
 12 Banks, Elisah                Run 702                28.78      28.72  -0.8  6 
 13 Bozeman, Christian           Unattached                        28.90   NWI  9 
 14 Martin, Joseph               Chino Pumas            28.31      29.28  -2.0  7 
 15 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speedc           28.75      29.29  -0.8  6 
 16 Shackelford, Andrew          Valley United          25.00      29.30  -2.0  8 
 17 Fortunati, Dominic           Arcadia Dragons        28.58      29.75  -2.0  7 
 18 Babino, Eric                 T.J. Strider           29.58      29.84  -0.8  6 
 19 Sanders, Jaylen              Valley United          28.05      30.09  -2.0  7 
 20 Mcneil II, Marlon            VeloCity Track         29.65      30.16  -2.6  5 
 21 Anthony Coronado, Matthe     Fresno Flyer                      30.18   NWI  9 
 22 Baca, Isaiah                 Chino Pumas            29.32      30.20  -0.8  6 
 23 Watford, Jayden              Gen X Track Club                  30.26  -3.0  1 
 24 Williams III, Frederick      A.C.T.S. Icon          28.00      30.29  -2.0  7 
 25 Francis III, Anthony         Empire Express         30.06      30.32  -2.6  5 
 26 Lewis, Donce'                VeloCity Track                    30.40  -3.0  1 
 27 Williams, Nathanial          I.E. Stallions         29.15      30.60  -0.8  6 
 28 Young, Keon                  Long Beach Sprin                  30.63   NWI  9 
 29 Vaughn, Myles                Push                   28.81      30.66  -0.8  6 
 30 Brown, Raiden                Pacific Coast                     30.84  -3.0  1 
 31 Meaders, Zion                Chino Pumas            30.00      30.85  -2.6  5 
 32 Young, Keith                 Las Vegas Blz1         30.76      31.02  -1.8  4 
 33 Young, David                 Xtreme Speed           31.25      31.11  -2.9  3 
 34 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Express         29.96      31.15  -2.6  5 
 35 Cunningham, Demetri          Imani Speedc           31.16      31.15  -2.9  3 
 36 Yates, D Anthony             A.C.T.S. Icon          28.00      31.20  -2.0  7 
 37 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit                           31.30  -3.0  1 
 38 Traylor Jr, Wahi             Optimum Speed          30.89      31.32  -1.8  4 
 39 Williams, Jayden             Imani Speedc                      31.36  -3.0  1 
 40 Toscano, Exavier             Stockton Saints        29.47      31.37  -0.8  6 
 41 Fluker III, Harland          Arcadia Dragons        28.93      31.38  -0.8  6 
 42 Raye-Brown Jr, Takim         Imani Speedc           29.63      31.38  -2.6  5 
 43 Ramirez, Mathew              LA Track Junkies       30.77      31.44  -1.8  4 
 44 Ganaway, Javion              God Speed Tr           30.55      31.52  -1.8  4 
 45 Hammond, Darrylvon           Las Vegas Blz1         31.20      31.60  -2.9  3 
 46 Manor, Martinique            Team Elite             29.80      31.85  -2.6  5 
 47 Kent, Christian              Unattached             34.24      32.09  -2.3  2 
 48 Diggs, Dionte                Gen X Track Club                  32.17   NWI  9 
 49 Williams, Mark               Long Beach Sprin       32.87      32.21  -2.3  2 
 50 Goodman, Tyler               Imani Speedc           31.00      32.31  -1.8  4 
 51 Goodloe, Eman                Tri City Jag           34.00      32.58  -2.3  2 
 52 Davis, Elijah                Long Beach Sprin       31.01      32.74  -1.8  4 
 53 Evans, Devin                 A.C.T.S. Icon          30.00      32.82  -2.6  5 
 54 Ratliff, Adonis              Los Angeles Jets       32.08      33.07  -2.9  3 
 55 Bryce, Chanair               OC Grit                32.80      34.14  -2.3  2 
 56 Manor-Jones, Dai'Jon         Team Elite             32.10      34.24  -2.9  3 
 57 Romero, Issac                Lions Track            34.08      34.25  -2.3  2 
 58 Skinner, Mykai               Imani Speedc           32.46      34.33  -2.9  3 
 59 Martinez, Juan               Quick Track                       34.49   NWI  9 
 60 Thomas, Cayden               Long Beach Sprin       36.98      35.73  -2.3  2 
 61 McGlothen, Jeffery           Long Beach Sprin       40.00      35.81  -2.3  2 
 62 Varnado Santana, Reco        Los Angeles Jets       30.37      36.30  -2.6  5 
 63 Koback, Canaan               I.E. Stallions                    36.60  -3.0  1 
 64 Diedricks, Julian            OC Grit                43.00      39.85  -2.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooks Jr, Terrell            New Era Elite          56.75      56.28  10  10   
  2 Pleasant, Rodrick            A.C.T.S. Icon          56.00      57.01  10   8   
  3 Harris, Judon                Los Angeles Jets       57.93      57.33  10   6   
  4 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach Sprin       58.99      59.73  10   5   
  5 Williams, Mason              Unattached                      1:00.24   1   4   
  6 Williams, Prince             Valley United        1:00.00    1:00.85  10   3   
  7 Sesay, Noah                  Change the Game        59.55    1:01.40  10   2   
  8 Davis, Joshua                Long Beach Sprin     1:00.00    1:01.67  10   1   
  9 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach Sprin     1:00.10    1:01.67  10 
 10 Manzano, Alex                Unattached           1:00.52    1:01.69  10 
 11 McCallum, Chase              Bishop Gorman        1:02.10    1:02.50   9 
 12 Phillips, Asa                Brotherhood          1:03.88    1:03.04   8 
 13 Shigg, Seth                  New Era Elite        1:03.50    1:03.49   9 
 14 Banks, Elisah                Run 702              1:03.82    1:04.08   9 
 15 Chapman, Ahamad              T.J. Strider         1:07.18    1:04.13   7 
 16 Bowens, Alexander            Valley United        1:04.00    1:04.51   8 
 17 Elam, Daron                  A.C.T.S. Icon        1:01.00    1:04.59   9 
 18 Kitchen, Aavyn               Run 702              1:06.60    1:04.64   8 
 19 White, Paden                 Pacific Coast        1:03.45    1:05.18   9 
 20 Babineaux, Cameron           Pacific Coast        1:05.47    1:05.94   8 
 21 Mckinley, Tre A              Run 702              1:08.90    1:06.25   6 
 22 Burns, Jon                   Valley United                   1:06.84  11 
 23 Chism Jr, Tony               Pacific Coast        1:06.50    1:06.94   8 
 24 Wilson Jr, Michael           New Era Elite        1:02.87    1:06.99   9 
 25 Jones, Micah                 Los Angeles Jets     1:07.22    1:07.02   7 
 26 Lewis, Donce'                VeloCity Track       1:10.34    1:07.10   5 
 27 Fortunati, Dominic           Arcadia Dragons      1:09.97    1:07.14   6 
 28 Meaders, Zion                Chino Pumas          1:11.00    1:07.57   5 
 29 Caldwell, Timothy            Empire Express                  1:07.57  11 
 30 Lee, William                 Los Angeles Jets     1:06.47    1:07.83   8 
 31 Yates, D Anthony             A.C.T.S. Icon        1:10.00    1:07.90   6 
 32 Raye-Brown Jr, Takim         Imani Speedc         1:07.90    1:08.34   7 
 33 Butcher, Hasan               3M Track             1:08.78    1:08.67   6 
 34 Anderson, Jesse              Pacific Coast        1:08.62    1:08.86   6 
 35 Watford, Jayden              Gen X Track Club                1:08.96  11 
 36 Toles, Khamari               A.C.T.S. Icon        1:12.00    1:09.73   4 
 37 Fluker III, Harland          Arcadia Dragons      1:12.40    1:09.76   4 
 38 Martin, Jaylen               Unattached           1:07.90    1:09.80   7 
 39 Williams, Nathanial          I.E. Stallions       1:08.59    1:09.81   7 
 40 Ramirez, Mathew              LA Track Junkies     1:11.39    1:09.91   4 
 41 Toscano, Exavier             Stockton Saints      1:09.56    1:09.98   6 
 42 LeGrande, Wilson             Arcadia Dragons      1:08.96    1:09.99   6 
 43 Toles, Khilen                A.C.T.S. Icon        1:12.00    1:10.01   4 
 44 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Express       1:05.00    1:10.18   8 
 45 Castro, Logan                Free Spirit          1:12.70    1:10.58   3 
 46 McNealy, Jayden              PowerPlay Youth                 1:10.65   1 
 47 Young, Keith                 Las Vegas Blz1       1:10.93    1:10.72   5 
 48 Mukiibi, Mark                Pacific Coast                   1:10.98   1 
 49 Corn, Isaiah                 A.C.T.S. Icon        1:10.00    1:11.13   5 
 50 Traylor Jr, Wahi             Optimum Speed        1:13.87    1:12.28   3 
 51 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit                         1:12.35   1 
 52 Burns, King                  Valley United                   1:12.46  11 
 53 Cabell, Zacharia             Chino Pumas          1:10.98    1:12.51   5 
 54 Smith, Lamar                 Los Angeles Jets     1:11.77    1:12.53   4 
 55 Brown, Raiden                Pacific Coast        1:14.54    1:13.09   3 
 56 Pecot, Anderson              California Quick     1:12.24    1:13.11   4 
 57 Davis, Elijah                Long Beach Sprin     1:07.00    1:13.14   7 
 58 Henriquez, Ethan             Pacific Coast        1:11.51    1:13.45   4 
 59 Manor, Martinique            Team Elite           1:13.90    1:13.93   3 
 60 Caldwell, Aaron              Empire Express                  1:13.94  11 
 61 Montes, Jackson              Xtreme Speed         1:14.81    1:14.09   3 
 62 Williams, Mark               Long Beach Sprin     1:09.40    1:14.12   6 
 63 Young, Keon                  Long Beach Sprin                1:14.27  11 
 64 Raglin, Devon                Bcu                             1:14.49  11 
 65 Toney, Caleb                 Umoja                1:17.00    1:15.48   2 
 66 Evans, Devin                 A.C.T.S. Icon        1:10.00    1:15.81   5 
 67 Ganaway, Javion              God Speed Tr         1:11.17    1:17.80   5 
 68 Taylor, Tyler                Bishop Gorman        1:14.00    1:17.87   3 
 69 Romero, Issac                Lions Track          1:21.67    1:17.96   2 
 70 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         1:14.95    1:17.98   3 
 71 Varnado Santana, Reco        Los Angeles Jets     1:21.57    1:20.75   2 
 72 Kent, Christian              Unattached           1:16.50    1:20.95   2 
 73 Valle, Miguel                Xtreme Speed         1:20.83    1:21.00   2 
 74 Calderon, Davien             Pacific Coast                   1:24.30  11 
 75 Thomas, Cayden               Long Beach Sprin     1:16.97    1:24.72   2 
 76 Bryce, Chanair               OC Grit              1:20.29    1:26.22   2 
 77 McGlothen, Jeffery           Long Beach Sprin     1:40.00    1:34.04   2 
 78 Latson Jr, Joshuah           Moreno Valley                   1:34.15   1 
 79 Grigsby, Kameron             T.J. Strider                    1:41.98   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hines, Anthony               Long Beach Sprin     2:10.00    2:16.84   5  10   
  2 Kirk Jr, Lamarr              New Era Elite        2:22.35    2:17.28   5   8   
  3 Haro, Edgar                  Pacific Coast        2:22.73    2:22.20   5   6   
  4 Manzano, Alex                Unattached           2:24.22    2:23.86   5   5   
  5 Davis, Joshua                Long Beach Sprin     2:19.00    2:24.77   5   4   
  6 Rice, Micah                  Pacific Coast        2:23.13    2:25.02   5   3   
  7 McCallum, Chase              Bishop Gorman        2:30.41    2:25.92   4   2   
  8 Orozco III, Santiago         Palmdale Bullets     2:20.00    2:26.31   5   1   
  9 Ligons, Ambodai              Valley United                   2:28.13   2 
 10 Banks, Elisah                Run 702              2:31.11    2:29.30   4 
 11 Burns, Jon                   Valley United                   2:32.92   2 
 12 King, Parker                 Unattached           2:27.00    2:33.08   5 
 13 Kitchen, Aavyn               Run 702              2:36.96    2:36.82   4 
 14 Mckinley, Tre A              Run 702              2:39.64    2:37.65   4 
 15 Baker, Jamyron               Empire Express       2:34.00    2:38.18   4 
 16 Saiz, Michael                Unattached           2:43.00    2:38.76   3 
 17 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit              2:41.01    2:38.97   4 
 18 Young, Keon                  Long Beach Sprin                2:39.26   1 
 19 Francis III, Anthony         Empire Express                  2:39.66   1 
 20 Stills Bey, Safir            3M Track             2:37.92    2:41.91   4 
 21 Caldwell, Aaron              Empire Express       2:46.47    2:42.01   3 
 22 Burns, King                  Valley United                   2:44.67   2 
 23 Turk, Eyan                   I.E. Stallions                  2:44.97   1 
 24 Ramirez, Mathew              LA Track Junkies     2:41.28    2:45.69   4 
 25 Davis, Elijah                Long Beach Sprin     2:39.00    2:45.75   4 
 26 Caldwell, Timothy            Empire Express       2:44.96    2:45.88   3 
 27 Lee, William                 Los Angeles Jets     2:41.39    2:45.99   3 
 28 Montes, Jackson              Xtreme Speed         2:53.18    2:47.98   2 
 29 Henriquez, Ethan             Pacific Coast        2:49.31    2:49.44   3 
 30 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         2:51.05    2:50.86   3 
 31 Gourdine II, Henry           OC Grit              2:48.71    2:51.18   3 
 32 Breneman, Jackson            Quiet Fire           2:52.45    2:51.27   3 
 33 Cabell, Zacharia             Chino Pumas                     2:56.79   1 
 34 Kotero, Gabriel              Run 702              2:49.40    2:57.78   5 
 35 Lee, Hudson                  OC Grit              3:03.00    2:57.91   2 
 36 Valle, Miguel                Xtreme Speed         2:57.34    3:01.01   2 
 37 Diedricks, Julian            OC Grit              3:40.00    3:34.86   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles                 3M Track             4:33.79    4:41.49   2  10   
  2 Haro, Edgar                  Pacific Coast        4:41.32    4:42.04   2   8   
  3 Orozco III, Santiago         Palmdale Bullets     4:50.00    4:47.26   2   6   
  4 Capelle, Everett             South Orange         4:47.10    4:47.27   2   5   
  5 Parra, Jason                 Lightning Youth      4:43.00    4:49.54   2   4   
  6 Dubal, Ishan                 Unattached           4:57.00    4:54.89   2   3   
  7 Page, Derrick                Unattached           4:56.00    4:56.24   2   2   
  8 Cantu, Aaron                 Pacific Coast        4:59.58    5:00.58   2   1   
  9 Smith, Ethan                 Unattached           5:01.57    5:02.55   2 
 10 Patel, Tayne                 Equalizers Track     5:07.63    5:03.30   2 
 11 Urbina, Aidan                Mile Eaters          4:58.00    5:05.94   2 
 12 Castro, Alan                 Equalizers Track                5:07.12   1 
 13 Burns, Jon                   Valley United                   5:12.04   1 
 14 Mckinley, Tre A              Run 702              5:29.30    5:12.59   1 
 15 Fujimoto, Jacob              Lightning Youth      5:14.20    5:13.47   2 
 16 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit              5:16.02    5:14.18   2 
 17 Luna, Antonio                Lightning Youth      5:15.00    5:14.64   2 
 18 Tanner, Jack                 South Orange         5:19.22    5:14.95   2 
 19 Turk, Eyan                   I.E. Stallions       5:29.88    5:24.63   1 
 20 Castillo, Robert             Lightning Youth      5:28.03    5:26.34   2 
 21 Blum, Zachary                Equalizers Track     4:52.30    5:27.45   2 
 22 LeGrande, Wilson             Arcadia Dragons      5:28.11    5:29.81   2 
 23 Caldwell, Aaron              Empire Express       5:29.47    5:29.91   1 
 24 Breneman, Jackson            Quiet Fire           5:35.99    5:31.82   1 
 25 Caldwell, Timothy            Empire Express       5:40.29    5:33.92   1 
 26 Montejo, Johan               Lightning Youth      5:40.67    5:34.60   1 
 27 Montes, Jackson              Xtreme Speed         5:34.44    5:37.37   1 
 28 Gourdine II, Henry           OC Grit              5:58.81    5:39.28   1 
 29 Lee, Hudson                  OC Grit              5:49.57    5:39.80   1 
 30 Kotero, Gabriel              Run 702              5:34.30    5:51.16   1 
 31 Curtis, Dylan                Unattached           6:01.00    5:56.86   1 
 32 McNair-Babcock, Sullivan     I.E. Stallions                  6:00.27   1 
 33 Valle, Miguel                Xtreme Speed         5:54.61    6:01.43   1 
 34 Chen, Moses                  Equalizers Track     5:30.00    6:01.57   1 
 35 Olivares Jr, Daniel          Quick Track          6:23.76    6:32.23   1 
 36 Hernandez, Saulo             Lightning Youth      6:42.17    6:47.27   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haro, Edgar                  Pacific Coast       10:00.00    9:55.36   10   
  2 Capelle, Everett             South Orange        10:12.05    9:58.84    8   
  3 Blum, Zachary                Equalizers Track    10:19.68   10:07.64    6   
  4 Parra, Jason                 Lightning Youth     10:07.00   10:15.92    5   
  5 Cantu, Aaron                 Pacific Coast       10:28.47   10:35.77    4   
  6 Dubal, Ishan                 Unattached          10:35.10   10:38.99    3   
  7 Rippe, Benjamin              Pacific Coast       11:25.00   11:04.92    2   
  8 Fujimoto, Jacob              Lightning Youth     11:22.56   11:05.18    1   
  9 Diaz, Ethan                  Valley United       10:56.46   11:05.36  
 10 Tanner, Jack                 South Orange        11:15.74   11:15.58  
 11 Dudley, Ryan                 Valley United       11:23.00   11:22.11  
 12 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit             11:26.02   11:27.52  
 13 Lee, Hudson                  OC Grit             12:05.00   12:06.74  
 13 Gourdine II, Henry           OC Grit                        12:06.74  
 15 Hernandez, Austin            Pacific Coast                  12:22.99  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carolina, Dillon             T.J. Strider           13.89      13.45   1.8  2  10    13.443
  2 Bowie, Dhani                 3M Track               13.51      13.45   1.8  2   8    13.448
  3 White, Paden                 Pacific Coast          14.10      13.62   1.8  2   6   
  4 Samarion, Cedric             Valley United                     13.84  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Hamilton III, Tony           3M Track               14.78      13.92   1.8  2   4   
  6 Shackelford, Andrew          Valley United          13.90      14.01   1.8  2   3    14.007
  7 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu           14.20      14.01   1.8  2   2    14.010
  8 Ricks, Xai                   Pacific Coast          15.44      14.45  -0.7  1   1   
  9 Martinez, Kevin              Arcadia Dragons        14.38      14.54   1.8  2 
 10 Bembury, Rylin               A.C.T.S. Icon          14.25      14.64   1.8  2 
 11 Toney, Caleb                 Umoja                  17.40      15.15  -0.7  1 
 12 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         3M Track               15.48      15.31  -0.7  1 
 13 Babino, Eric                 T.J. Strider                      17.17  -0.7  1 
 14 Taylor, Tyler                Bishop Gorman          19.03      17.50  -0.7  1 
 15 Biju, Vrishank               Arcadia Dragons        17.45      20.24  -0.7  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                            50.06      51.51   10   
     1) Pleasant, Rodrick               2) Jones Jr, Greg                 
     3) Stanton, Jerin                  4) Smith Jr, Jonta                
  2 Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                                      54.92    8   
     1) Johnson, Brandon                2) McCallum, Chase                
     3) Stark, Jesse                    4) Warren, Sirius                 
  3 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        52.00      55.54    6   
     1) Berry Jr, Iven                  2) Frazier, Nathaniel             
     3) Gallegos, Matthew               4) Morrow, Robert                 
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton  'B'                                   57.94    5   
  5 New Era Elite Track  'A'                                     1:00.27    4   
     1) Bradley, Elijah                 2) Enigbokan, Idris               
     3) Freeman, Lasker                 4) Watson, Elijah                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                          3:56.00    4:01.62   2  10   
     1) Bembury, Rylin                  2) Pleasant, Rodrick              
     3) Stanton, Jerin                  4) Fields, Dakoda                 
  2 New Era Elite Track  'A'                          3:58.00    4:06.87   2   8   
     1) Cooks Jr, Terrell               2) Kirk Jr, Lamarr                
     3) Shigg, Seth                     4) Wilson Jr, Michael             
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:14.87    4:17.97   2   6   
     1) Hampton Jr, Javon               2) Ricks, Xai                     
     3) Rice, Micah                     4) Babineaux, Cameron             
  4 3M Track  'A'                                     4:15.21    4:19.66   2   5   
     1) Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi            2) Hamilton III, Tony             
     3) Jones, Miles                    4) Bowie, Dhani                   
  5 Bishop Gorman Gators  'A'                                    4:26.55   1   4   
     1) Henderson, Billy                2) Johnson, Brandon               
     3) Stark, Jesse                    4) Ennis, Xavier                  
  6 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'B'                          4:12.00    4:28.48   2   3   
     1) Williams III, Frederick         2) Jones Jr, Greg                 
     3) Smith Jr, Jonta                 4) Flores, Elijah                 
  7 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:25.48    4:29.77   2   2   
     1) Chism Jr, Tony                  2) White, Paden                   
     3) Turner, Jai'son                 4) Anderson, Jesse                
  8 New Era Elite Track  'B'                          4:25.00    4:30.98   2   1   
     1) Bradley, Elijah                 2) Enigbokan, Idris               
     3) Freeman, Lasker                 4) Cryer, Caleb                   
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:24.37    4:33.63   2 
     1)                                 2) Glover, Kylan                  
     3) Gray, Genoah                    4) Lee, William                   
 10 3M Track  'B'                                     4:27.30    4:42.73   1 
     1) Butcher, Hasan                  2) Bradford, Harris               
     3) Stills Bey, Safir               4) Henderson II, DeMario          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Era Elite Track  'A'                          9:40.00    9:42.03   10   
     1) Cooks Jr, Terrell               2) Kirk Jr, Lamarr                
     3) Shigg, Seth                     4) Wilson Jr, Michael             
  2 3M Track  'A'                                     9:51.70    9:57.73    8   
     1) Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi            2) Henderson II, DeMario          
     3) Bowie, Dhani                    4) Jones, Miles                   
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   10:01.58    9:57.89    6   
     1) Cantu, Aaron                    2) Rice, Micah                    
     3) Ricks, Xai                      4) Chism Jr, Tony                 
  4 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                         10:08.00   10:08.36    5   
     1) Bembury, Rylin                  2) Elam, Daron                    
     3) Fields, Dakoda                  4) Flores, Elijah                 
  5 Lightning Youth Running Club  'A'                           10:45.56    4   
     1) Fujimoto, Jacob                 2) Castillo, Robert               
     3) Montejo, Johan                  4) Parra, Jason                   
  6 New Era Elite Track  'B'                                    11:21.43    3   
     1) Bradley, Elijah                 2) Enigbokan, Idris               
     3) Freeman, Lasker                 4) Cryer, Caleb                   
  7 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                   10:40.46   11:46.84    2   
     1) Turner, Jai'son                 2) Anderson, Jesse                
     3) Henriquez, Ethan                4) Mukiibi, Mark                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gorski, Brandon              South Orange           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Martinez, Kevin              Arcadia Dragons        1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Bowens, Alexander            Valley United          1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  4 Elam, Daron                  A.C.T.S. Icon          1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   5   
  5 Morrow, Robert               Imani Speedc           1.17m      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  6 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coast          1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25   3   
  7 Baca, Isaiah                 Chino Pumas            1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25   2   
  8 Mitra, Arnav                 Unattached                        1.15m    3-09.25   1   
 -- Diggs, Dionte                Gen X Track Club                     NH            
 -- Cobbs Jr, DeShawn            South Bay Panthe                     NH            
 -- Bruning, Ford                Unattached             1.32m         NH            
 -- Brown, Makenden              Gen X Track Club                     NH            
 -- Henderson, Billy             Bishop Gorman          1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fields, Dakoda               A.C.T.S. Icon                     4.99m   NWI  16-04.50  10   
  2 Hampton Jr, Javon            Pacific Coast          5.00m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00   8   
  3 Gorski, Brandon              South Orange           4.44m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50   6   
  4 Fung, Ethan                  Unattached             4.35m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   5   
  5 McDonald III, Charles        Unattached                        4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   4   
  6 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu           4.75m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   3   
  7 Samarion, Cedric             Valley United                     4.50m   NWI  14-09.25   2   
  8 Bruning, Ford                Unattached             4.88m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00   1   
  9 Coleman, Jordan              Unattached                        4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 10 Hamilton III, Tony           3M Track               4.83m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 11 Jones, Micah                 Los Angeles Jets       4.39m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 12 Carolina, Dillon             T.J. Strider                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 13 Curtis, Dylan                Unattached             3.89m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 14 Gresham, Dillon              Push                              3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 15 Baca, Isaiah                 Chino Pumas            3.81m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 15 Morrow, Robert               Imani Speedc                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 17 Babineaux, Cameron           Pacific Coast          4.03m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 18 Mcneil II, Marlon            VeloCity Track                    3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 19 LeGrande, Wilson             Arcadia Dragons                   3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 20 Pecot, Anderson              California Quick       4.25m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 21 Brown, Makenden              Gen X Track Club                  3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 22 Toney, Caleb                 Umoja                             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 23 Cryer, Caleb                 New Era Elite          3.49m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 24 Hammond, Darrylvon           Las Vegas Blz1         3.73m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 24 Burns, King                  Valley United                     3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 26 Burgess-bickham, Joshua      T.J. Strider                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 27 Henderson, Billy             Bishop Gorman          3.64m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 28 Manor-Jones, Dai'Jon         Team Elite             3.71m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 29 Jones, Andre                 Unattached             4.13m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 30 Diggs, Dionte                Gen X Track Club                  3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 31 Taylor, Tyler                Bishop Gorman          3.40m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 32 Lewis, Donce'                VeloCity Track                    3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 33 Watford, Jayden              Gen X Track Club                  3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 34 Page, Derrick                Unattached             3.84m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 35 Latson Jr, Joshuah           Moreno Valley                     3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks IV, Eugene            Las Vegas Blz1        10.92m     11.64m   38-02.25  10   
  2 Laycock, Adam                Plyometric Fusio                 11.48m   37-08.00   8   
  3 Wells, Jaylon                A.C.T.S. Icon          9.62m     10.15m   33-03.75   6   
  4 Dupree-jefferson, Da'kah     VeloCity Track         9.66m      9.40m   30-10.25   5   
  5 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed     Stockton Saints                   9.24m   30-03.75   4   
  6 Lewis, Gabriel               Pacific Coast          9.96m      8.49m   27-10.25   3   
  7 Warren, Sirius               Bishop Gorman          7.97m      8.24m   27-00.50   2   
  8 Knox, Demani                 3M Track               6.86m      7.31m   23-11.75   1   
  9 Veazey, Brett                Push                   6.99m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 10 Orr Jr, Waltee               A.C.T.S. Icon          8.23m      6.68m   21-11.00 
 11 Gant, Tye'on                 Unattached             7.32m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 12 Skinner, Mykai               Imani Speedc           7.80m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 13 Meyer, Ty                    Unattached                        6.05m   19-10.25 
 14 Lockhart Jr, Kenneth         Unattached                        6.01m   19-08.75 
 15 Wise, K'John                 God Speed Tr           6.13m      5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Jaylon                A.C.T.S. Icon         23.74m     23.97m      78-08  10   
  2 Platero, Riley               Unattached                       19.19m      62-11   8   
  3 Biju, Vrishank               Arcadia Dragons       15.52m     16.35m      53-08   6   
  4 Meyer, Ty                    Unattached                       15.94m      52-03   5   
  5 Wise, K'John                 God Speed Tr          14.20m     14.70m      48-03   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks IV, Eugene            Las Vegas Blz1        30.60m     30.06m      98-07  10   
  2 Wells, Jaylon                A.C.T.S. Icon         28.59m     25.52m      83-09   8   
  3 Laycock, Adam                Plyometric Fusio                 23.73m      77-10   6   
  4 Gant, Tye'on                 Unattached            22.86m     23.15m      75-11   5   
  5 Latson Jr, Joshuah           Moreno Valley                    21.98m      72-01   4   
  6 Lewis, Gabriel               Pacific Coast         20.46m     21.87m      71-09   3   
  7 Orr Jr, Waltee               A.C.T.S. Icon         21.68m     21.39m      70-02   2   
  8 Leon-Guerrero, Zane          Unattached            25.00m     21.34m      70-00   1   
  9 Martinez, Kevin              Arcadia Dragons       21.71m     21.30m      69-10 
 10 Platero, Riley               Unattached                       21.19m      69-06 
 11 Bradford, Harris             3M Track              25.86m     20.70m      67-11 
 12 Martin, Jaylen               Unattached            23.00m     20.36m      66-09 
 13 Cabell, Zacharia             Chino Pumas           21.73m     20.20m      66-03 
 14 Dupree-jefferson, Da'kah     VeloCity Track        27.96m     19.54m      64-01 
 15 Knox, Demani                 3M Track              21.54m     18.49m      60-08 
 16 Mitra, Arnav                 Unattached            20.21m     16.26m      53-04 
 17 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed     Stockton Saints                  15.93m      52-03 
 18 Breneman, Jackson            Quiet Fire                       11.92m      39-01 
 19 Chapman, Asaad               T.J. Strider           9.98m     10.10m      33-02 
 20 Koback, Canaan               I.E. Stallions         8.08m      9.70m      31-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balinton, Prince-Khaleed     Stockton Saints                11:02.42   10   
  2 Wise, K'John                 God Speed Tr        11:52.00   12:41.23    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yetts, Marceese              So Cal RunnigCou       11.80      11.89q  NWI  6 
  1 Howard, Jaylend              Eastvale Elite                    11.89q  NWI  6 
  3 Freeman, Semaj               Plyometric Fusio       11.90      12.21q  NWI  2 
  4 Fauntleroy, Kendall          Pacific Coast          11.99      12.25q  NWI  8 
  5 Brooks, Kejuan               West Coast Speed       11.91      12.30q  NWI  4 
  6 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising Stars       12.16      12.36q  NWI  4 
  7 Davis, Logan                 Brotherhood            12.02      12.38q  NWI  8 
  8 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Track         11.89      12.44q  NWI  7 
  9 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising Stars       11.98      12.45q  NWI  3 
 10 Turker, Chance               Valley United                     12.47   NWI  9 
 11 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coast                     12.56   NWI  9 
 11 Butler, Keonta'e             Las Vegas Blz1         11.50      12.56   NWI  5 
 13 Hemphill, Chasen             Quiet Fire             12.26      12.65   NWI  2 
 14 Franklin, Jaylin             California Quick       12.58      12.67   NWI  1 
 15 Don-willies, Lovewyn         Moreno Valley                     12.87   NWI  9 
 16 Smith, Keilan                VeloCity Track         12.50      12.88   NWI  1 
 17 Arthur, Marcus               Valley United                     12.91   NWI  9 
 18 Shallowhorn, Damonte         Imani Speedc           13.00      13.02   NWI  8 
 19 Garner, Caleb                Quick Track            12.57      13.04   NWI  5 
 20 Goodnight, Dariyon           Los Angeles Jets       12.95      13.07   NWI  4 
 21 Gipson, Elijah               Valley United          12.70      13.10   NWI  7 
 22 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Blz1                    13.18   NWI  1 
 23 Hicks, Khaali                Imani Speedc           12.43      13.33   NWI  7 
 24 Almashat, Haddi              Orange County                     13.36   NWI  9 
 25 Jackson Jr, Rayvon           VeloCity Track         13.28      13.43   NWI  5 
 26 Stovall, Jalen               Los Angeles Jets       13.34      13.46   NWI  1 
 27 McMillan, Camden             Pasadena RunRose                  13.55   NWI  7 
 28 Clark, Nicky Bo              Free Spirit            13.00      13.56   NWI  4 
 29 Wertlieb, Ethan              Mile Eaters            12.90      13.58   NWI  2 
 30 Alexander, Courie            West Coast Speed       13.86      13.67   NWI  3 
 30 Ganaway, Jemari              God Speed Tr           13.26      13.67   NWI  5 
 30 Burton, Kevin                Change the Game        13.14      13.67   NWI  7 
 33 Nettles, Xavier              Push                   13.98      13.68   NWI  3 
 34 January Jr, DeQuan           Cal Rising Stars       13.38      13.71   NWI  6 
 35 Blake, J'Veon                Team Elite             12.70      13.72   NWI  6 
 36 Davis, Elijah                Moreno Valley                     13.74   NWI  5 
 37 Burgess-Bickham, Elijah      T.J. Strider           13.22      13.75   NWI  1 
 38 Kaloustian, Aiden            Mile Eaters            12.50      13.77   NWI  6 
 39 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coast                     13.82   NWI  1 
 40 Brooks, Davion               Pacific Coast          13.70      13.86   NWI  4 
 41 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Express         15.39      13.87   NWI  8 
 42 Davis, Jayvis                Team Elite             13.00      13.91   NWI  3 
 43 Robinson, Joseph             Imani Speedc           13.69      13.94   NWI  2 
 44 Randolph, De'Andre           Pacific Coast          13.59      14.14   NWI  7 
 45 Heslip, Ethan                Push                   14.08      14.17   NWI  6 
 46 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speedc           13.98      14.21   NWI  4 
 47 McLucas, Tobias              I.E. Stallions                    14.29   NWI  5 
 48 Reed, Jake                   Orange County                     14.48   NWI  9 
 48 King, Cristian               Push                   14.42      14.48   NWI  1 
 50 Daniels, Emiliyon            Team Elite             13.90      14.49   NWI  8 
 51 King, Austin                 Push                   14.38      14.55   NWI  5 
 52 Black, Amir                  New Era Elite                     14.62   NWI  4 
 53 Kenney, Julian               Moreno Valley                     14.73   NWI  4 
 54 Reed, Shakar                 Wla Rams                          14.76   NWI  9 
 54 Williams, Tyler              Los Angeles Jets       14.96      14.76   NWI  8 
 56 Banks-Chambers, Jai          A.C.T.S. Icon          14.47      14.78   NWI  1 
 57 Williams, Keyshawn           A.C.T.S. Icon          14.75      14.83   NWI  4 
 58 Goings, Micah                Push                   15.10      15.13   NWI  8 
 59 Toles, Markhi                A.C.T.S. Icon          14.00      15.67   NWI  2 
 60 Paglin, Jurell               Bcu                               19.03   NWI  9 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Jaylend              Eastvale Elite         11.89      11.64   0.6  10   
  2 Yetts, Marceese              So Cal RunnigCou       11.89      11.81   0.6   8   
  3 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Track         12.44      11.91   0.6   6   
  4 Brooks, Kejuan               West Coast Speed       12.30      12.04   0.6   5   
  5 Fauntleroy, Kendall          Pacific Coast          12.25      12.11   0.6   4   
  6 Freeman, Semaj               Plyometric Fusio       12.21      12.14   0.6   3   
  7 Davis, Logan                 Brotherhood            12.38      12.20   0.6   2   
  8 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising Stars       12.36      12.38   0.6   1   
  9 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising Stars       12.45      12.51   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Jaylend              Eastvale Elite         24.65      23.73  +0.0  9  10   
  2 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising Stars       23.95      24.26  +0.0  9   8   
  3 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Track         24.21      24.29  +0.0  9   6   
  4 Copes, Kailib                3M Track               24.13      24.32  +0.0  9   5   
  5 Robinson, Gerick             Las Vegas Blz1         24.24      24.42  +0.0  9   4   
  6 Brooks, Kejuan               West Coast Speed       24.37      24.49  +0.0  9   3   
  7 Fauntleroy, Kendall          Pacific Coast          24.76      24.63  -0.7  8   2   
  8 Yetts, Marceese              So Cal RunnigCou                  24.74  -0.4 10   1   
  9 Mata-Burney, Dante           Unattached             24.66      24.76  -0.7  8 
 10 Davis, Logan                 Brotherhood            24.79      24.77  -0.7  8 
 11 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Track         24.98      24.77  -0.7  8 
 12 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising Stars       24.55      24.81  +0.0  9 
 13 Morrow Jr, Gary              Imani Speedc           25.01      25.39  -0.7  8 
 14 Turker, Chance               Valley United                     25.43  -0.4 10 
 15 Garner, Caleb                Quick Track            24.92      25.45  -0.7  8 
 16 Adams, Anthony               Xtreme Speed           25.93      25.50   1.0  7 
 17 Barnes, Jovantae             Las Vegas Blz1         23.80      25.55  +0.0  9 
 18 Scott, William               Quiet Fire             26.00      25.56   1.0  7 
 19 Franklin, Jaylin             California Quick       25.69      25.68   1.0  7 
 20 Magana, Emilio               Unattached             25.75      25.90   1.0  7 
 21 Armstrong, Blake             Unattached             25.56      25.99   1.0  7 
 22 Salcido, Cesar               Palmdale Bullets       26.00      26.01   1.0  7 
 23 Perkins Jr, Michael          Las Vegas Blz1         24.42      26.06  +0.0  9 
 24 Smith, Keilan                VeloCity Track         26.26      26.24   1.0  7 
 25 Don-willies, Lovewyn         Moreno Valley          26.83      26.36   1.1  6 
 26 Giancarlo, Joyner            Steel Gazelles         25.44      26.52  -0.7  8 
 27 Almashat, Haddi              Orange County                     26.76  -0.4 10 
 28 Jackson Jr, Rayvon           VeloCity Track         26.26      26.84   1.1  6 
 29 Bowles-Edwards, Glenn        South Orange           26.45      26.92   1.1  6 
 30 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Pacific Coast                     27.01  -1.2  1 
 31 Wilks, Khalil                3M Track               26.99      27.12   1.1  6 
 32 Gamble, Elijah               A.C.T.S. Icon          27.00      27.17   1.1  6 
 33 Allison, Matthias            Palmdale Bullets       25.00      27.19  -0.7  8 
 34 Moore, Alonzo                Moreno Valley          27.53      27.24  -0.8  5 
 35 Stovall, Jalen               Los Angeles Jets       27.57      27.29  -0.8  5 
 36 Nettles, Xavier              Push                              27.29  -1.2  1 
 37 Rodriguez, Josiah            Push                              27.42   0.1  2 
 38 Blake, J'Veon                Team Elite             27.06      27.45  -0.8  5 
 39 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coast          28.54      27.47   0.8  4 
 40 Davis, Diallo                California BluJa                  27.50  -1.2  1 
 41 Deichler, Isaac              Palmdale Bullets       28.00      27.51   0.8  4 
 42 Burton, Kevin                Change the Game        26.60      27.56   1.1  6 
 43 Davis, Jayvis                Team Elite             27.30      27.67  -0.8  5 
 44 Ganaway, Jemari              God Speed Tr           26.94      27.69   1.1  6 
 45 Jules, Michael-Keith         Pacific Coast          28.29      27.71   0.8  4 
 46 Marschall, Lincoln           Imani Speedc           27.78      27.71  -0.8  5 
 47 Burgess-Bickham, Elijah      T.J. Strider           27.77      28.01  -0.8  5 
 48 Van, Xavier                  Change the Game                   28.03  -1.2  1 
 49 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speedc           27.75      28.05  -0.8  5 
 50 Emerson, Isaiah              Pacific Coast          27.97      28.36   0.8  4 
 51 DeBarros Jr, Manuel          Quick Track            30.40      28.36   0.1  2 
 52 Morales, Israel              Palmdale Bullets       26.00      28.42   1.0  7 
 53 Kham, Jadan                  Palmdale Bullets       28.00      28.52   0.8  4 
 54 Rice, Gabriel                Eastvale Elite         29.08      28.53   1.4  3 
 55 Johnson, Jamil               New Era Elite                     28.64  -1.2  1 
 56 Loud, Eli                    A.C.T.S. Icon          27.00      28.76   1.1  6 
 57 Elliott, Jhaydon             Quiet Fire             28.49      28.77   0.8  4 
 58 Alexander, Courie            West Coast Speed       28.51      28.77   0.8  4 
 59 Nagal-Charles, Jordan        Palmdale Bullets       28.50      28.79   0.8  4 
 60 Sanchez, Kevin               Palmdale Bullets                  28.97  -0.4 10 
 61 Tolmaire-White, Jordan       Unattached                        29.12  -0.4 10 
 62 King, Austin                 Push                   29.55      29.15   1.4  3 
 63 Williams, Tyler              Los Angeles Jets       29.29      29.24   1.4  3 
 64 Lentz, Zackary               Orange County                     29.36  -0.4 10 
 65 Daniels, Emiliyon            Team Elite             29.39      29.64   1.4  3 
 66 King, Cristian               Push                   29.86      29.73   1.4  3 
 67 Henriquez, Aiden             Pacific Coast          28.97      30.05   1.4  3 
 68 Kenney, Julian               Moreno Valley          30.95      30.10   0.1  2 
 69 Carrillo, Justice            Lions Track            31.17      31.02   0.1  2 
 70 Goings, Micah                Push                              31.47  -1.2  1 
 71 Biju, Shashank               Arcadia Dragons        37.40      35.93   0.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orendain, Gustavo            Pacific Coast          53.04      52.00  11  10   
  2 Marshall, Jadyn              God Speed Tr           53.10      52.42  11   8   
  3 Howard, Jaylend              Eastvale Elite         54.78      52.76  11   6   
  4 Copes, Kailib                3M Track               53.10      52.89  11   5   
  5 Robinson, Gerick             Las Vegas Blz1         54.33      53.34  11   4   
  6 Pitchford Jr, William        Imani Speedc           53.40      53.46  11   3   
  7 Turner, Zachariah            Valley United          53.72      53.72  11   2   
  8 Mata-Burney, Dante           Unattached             56.07      54.86  10   1   
  9 Crook, Leroy                 New Era Elite          56.13      55.30  10 
 10 Williams, Khalil             VeloCity Track         56.99      55.79  10 
 11 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coast          56.70      55.99  10 
 12 Goodnight, Dariyon           Los Angeles Jets       56.73      56.08  10 
 13 Salcido, Cesar               Palmdale Bullets       56.00      56.10  11 
 14 Armstrong, Blake             Unattached             59.10      57.23   8 
 15 Magana, Emilio               Unattached             57.45      57.87   9 
 16 Pineda, Ernesto              Pacific Coast          57.44      57.87   9 
 17 Garner, Caleb                Quick Track            57.74      57.92   9 
 18 Yetts, Marceese              So Cal RunnigCou       57.00      58.34  10 
 19 Giancarlo, Joyner            Steel Gazelles         57.30      58.72   9 
 20 Franklin, Jaylin             California Quick       56.75      58.86  10 
 21 Reading, Mitchell            Valley United                     59.00  12 
 22 Gamble, Elijah               A.C.T.S. Icon        1:00.42      59.13   7 
 23 Cox, Jalen                   New Era Elite        1:01.15      59.27   7 
 24 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the Game      1:01.00      59.37   7 
 25 Smith, Keilan                VeloCity Track                    59.44   1 
 26 Bowles-Edwards, Glenn        South Orange           59.39      59.50   8 
 27 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Blz1         58.80      59.67   9 
 28 Rendon, Fernando             Pacific Coast          56.44      59.76  10 
 29 Van, Xavier                  Change the Game      1:00.45      59.89   7 
 30 Williams, Arion              Bishop Gorman        1:01.57      59.97   6 
 31 Monroe, Giovanni             Las Vegas Blz1       1:00.60    1:00.03   7 
 32 Shallowhorn, Damonte         Imani Speedc         1:00.00    1:00.09   8 
 33 Rodriguez, Josiah            Push                            1:00.41   1 
 34 Wilks, Khalil                3M Track             1:00.21    1:00.42   8 
 35 Jackson Jr, Rayvon           VeloCity Track       1:06.34    1:00.48   3 
 36 Davis, Logan                 Brotherhood            58.76    1:00.56   9 
 37 Williamson, Christopher      Pacific Coast        1:01.41    1:00.78   6 
 38 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Pacific Coast                   1:00.82  12 
 39 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Pacific Coast        1:02.92    1:00.98   5 
 40 Green Jr, Saadite            New Era Elite        1:02.80    1:01.00   6 
 41 Enigbokan, Raman             New Era Elite        1:01.30    1:01.36   7 
 42 de Courcy, Blake             Long Beach Sprin       58.90    1:01.46   8 
 43 Johnson, Jamil               New Era Elite        1:03.88    1:01.59   5 
 44 Forrest, Brandon             New Era Elite        1:02.60    1:01.90   6 
 45 Hicks, Khaali                Imani Speedc                    1:01.96  12 
 46 Blake, J'Veon                Team Elite             58.90    1:02.03   8 
 47 Allison, Matthias            Palmdale Bullets       59.00    1:02.05   8 
 48 Rice, Gabriel                Eastvale Elite       1:03.59    1:02.08   5 
 49 Nettles, Xavier              Push                            1:02.11   1 
 50 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coast        1:07.26    1:02.14   3 
 51 Guerrero Jr, Alberto         Lions Track          1:03.96    1:02.33   5 
 52 Moore, Alonzo                Moreno Valley        1:02.26    1:02.74   6 
 53 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Track       1:11.88    1:02.79   2 
 54 Deichler, Isaac              Palmdale Bullets     1:00.00    1:02.90   8 
 55 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Express       1:03.68    1:03.00   5 
 56 Jules, Michael-Keith         Pacific Coast        1:05.21    1:03.20   4 
 57 DeBarros Jr, Manuel          Quick Track          1:05.00    1:03.26   4 
 58 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coast        1:03.12    1:03.32   5 
 59 Stovall, Jalen               Los Angeles Jets     1:01.49    1:03.42   6 
 60 Fisher, Christopher          Empire Express       1:05.00    1:03.60   4 
 61 Good, M  Angelo              OC Grit              1:04.00    1:03.60   4 
 62 Wertlieb, Ethan              Mile Eaters          1:03.00    1:03.70   5 
 63 Kham, Jadan                  Palmdale Bullets     1:02.00    1:03.98   6 
 64 Morales, Israel              Palmdale Bullets     1:00.00    1:04.45   8 
 65 Sanchez, Kevin               Palmdale Bullets                1:05.24  12 
 66 Tholl, John                  Unattached                      1:05.57  12 
 67 Brooks, Davion               Pacific Coast        1:04.81    1:06.10   4 
 68 Nagal-Charles, Jordan        Palmdale Bullets     1:06.00    1:06.14   4 
 69 Loud, Eli                    A.C.T.S. Icon        1:04.00    1:06.17   4 
 70 Henriquez, Aiden             Pacific Coast        1:06.27    1:06.28   3 
 71 McLucas, Tobias              I.E. Stallions       1:01.00    1:06.37   7 
 72 Heslip, Ethan                Push                 1:07.82    1:06.39   3 
 73 Ford, Kyle                   New Era Elite        1:07.65    1:07.45   3 
 74 Kenney, Julian               Moreno Valley        1:15.62    1:09.41   2 
 75 Williams, Tyler              Los Angeles Jets     1:10.48    1:09.94   2 
 76 Williams, Keyshawn           A.C.T.S. Icon        1:09.25    1:10.42   3 
 77 Daniels, Emiliyon            Team Elite           1:09.86    1:12.32   2 
 78 Lighthill, Joseph            Mile Eaters          1:16.52    1:12.65   2 
 79 Reed, Shakar                 Wla Rams                        1:14.28  12 
 80 Robinson, Joseph             Imani Speedc         1:02.74    1:14.99   6 
 81 Randolph, De'Andre           Pacific Coast        1:10.23    1:15.55   2 
 82 Toles, Markhi                A.C.T.S. Icon        1:12.00    1:16.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orendain, Gustavo            Pacific Coast        2:05.78    2:01.96   6  10   
  2 Steplight, Kellen            Thunder Hawk         2:04.43    2:02.03   6   8   
  3 Mainvielle, Alex             Pacific Coast        2:11.14    2:07.51   6   6   
  4 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Waves      2:09.15    2:08.91   6   5   
  5 Jefferson, Phillip           Pacific Coast        2:10.56    2:09.41   6   4   
  6 Mejia, Nicholas              Pacific Coast        2:12.07    2:10.69   6   3   
  7 Scott, William               Quiet Fire           2:10.00    2:12.57   6   2   
  8 Rendon, Fernando             Pacific Coast        2:17.55    2:13.31   5   1   
  9 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coast        2:14.82    2:14.24   6 
 10 Pineda, Ernesto              Pacific Coast        2:16.38    2:14.72   5 
 11 de Courcy, Blake             Long Beach Sprin     2:17.00    2:15.57   5 
 12 Majam-Finch, Reshly          Pacific Coast        2:29.07    2:15.58   3 
 13 Palma, Eduardo               Pacific Coast        2:11.49    2:15.59   6 
 14 Mills, Lamaryaa              Bishop Gorman        2:15.84    2:16.36   5 
 15 Allison, Matthias            Palmdale Bullets     2:15.00    2:17.92   5 
 16 Bowles-Edwards, Glenn        South Orange         2:20.34    2:19.05   4 
 17 Kotero, Adrian               Run 702              2:16.81    2:19.52   5 
 18 Cox, Jalen                   New Era Elite        2:23.17    2:19.55   4 
 19 Sage, Gabriel                Moreno Valley        2:26.26    2:19.95   3 
 20 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the Game      2:11.00    2:20.07   6 
 21 Green Jr, Saadite            New Era Elite        2:24.54    2:20.59   4 
 22 Holyfield Jr, Paul           Pacific Coast        2:22.60    2:20.81   4 
 23 Garner, Caleb                Quick Track          2:22.00    2:21.00   4 
 24 DeBarros Jr, Manuel          Quick Track          2:29.00    2:21.10   3 
 25 Espeleta, Noah               Bishop Gorman        2:25.21    2:21.95   4 
 26 Guerrero Jr, Alberto         Lions Track          2:25.13    2:22.23   4 
 27 Enigbokan, Raman             New Era Elite        2:27.85    2:22.47   3 
 28 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Express       2:27.99    2:25.65   3 
 29 Forrest, Brandon             New Era Elite        2:29.72    2:25.66   3 
 30 Fuller, Caleb                Unattached           2:26.41    2:26.17   3 
 31 Williams, Laurence           Pacific Coast        2:24.74    2:26.79   4 
 32 Williams, Arion              Bishop Gorman        2:36.74    2:26.98   2 
 33 Monroe, Giovanni             Las Vegas Blz1       2:25.01    2:27.53   4 
 34 Leighton, Jalen              Mile Eaters          2:32.32    2:27.66   2 
 35 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit          2:37.32    2:28.08   2 
 36 Penaflor, Xander             Mile Eaters          2:29.83    2:28.12   3 
 37 Good, M  Angelo              OC Grit              2:31.00    2:28.47   3 
 38 Goodnight, Dariyon           Los Angeles Jets     2:17.25    2:29.06   5 
 39 Rice, Gabriel                Eastvale Elite                  2:29.65   1 
 40 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coast        2:33.50    2:30.11   2 
 41 Sanchez, Kevin               Palmdale Bullets                2:30.19   1 
 42 Deichler, Isaac              Palmdale Bullets     2:28.00    2:35.18   3 
 43 Ortega, Mason                Mile Eaters          2:30.00    2:35.35   3 
 44 Breckner, Landen             I.E. Stallions                  2:37.05   1 
 45 Tholl, John                  Unattached                      2:37.39   1 
 46 Kennybrew, Dantre            Imani Speedc         2:40.33    2:38.07   2 
 47 Henriquez, Aiden             Pacific Coast        2:41.12    2:39.95   2 
 48 Davis, Jack                  Mile Eaters          2:36.97    2:40.58   2 
 49 Randolph, De'Andre           Pacific Coast        3:09.08    2:41.07   1 
 50 Johnson, Asa                 Pacific Coast                   2:41.59   1 
 51 Nagal-Charles, Jordan        Palmdale Bullets     2:50.00    2:43.28   2 
 52 Kham, Jadan                  Palmdale Bullets     2:40.00    2:44.65   2 
 53 Carrillo, Justice            Lions Track                     2:49.17   1 
 54 Eldridge, Chase              Mile Eaters          2:20.00    2:58.23   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steplight, Kellen            Thunder Hawk         4:13.93    4:18.69   3  10   
  2 Leon, Andres                 Valley United        4:38.00    4:21.86   3   8   
  3 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Waves      4:35.97    4:25.80   3   6   
  4 Jefferson, Phillip           Pacific Coast        4:31.53    4:27.31   3   5   
  5 Palma, Eduardo               Pacific Coast        4:32.79    4:27.60   3   4   
  6 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coast        4:34.73    4:28.66   3   3   
  7 Medrano, Matthew             Unattached           4:29.00    4:29.85   3   2   
  8 Arriola, Kennie              Unattached           4:23.50    4:30.46   3   1   
  9 Palacios, Brandon            Lightning Youth      4:30.00    4:30.63   3 
 10 Del Carmen, Jesse            Lightning Youth      4:30.00    4:31.49   3 
 11 Foody, Brennan               Wild Cats                       4:34.63   1 
 12 Russell, Matthew             Valley United        4:30.00    4:37.50   3 
 13 Mills, Lamaryaa              Bishop Gorman        4:50.50    4:38.08   2 
 14 Godsey, Ethan                Unattached           4:44.74    4:38.55   3 
 15 Schuld, Joshua               Equalizers Track     4:44.00    4:38.66   3 
 16 Barnes, Aiden                Quick Track          4:47.74    4:39.01   3 
 17 Majam-Finch, Reshly          Pacific Coast        4:55.90    4:40.13   2 
 18 de Courcy, Blake             Long Beach Sprin     4:43.00    4:40.53   3 
 19 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the Game      4:32.00    4:40.54   3 
 20 Espeleta, Noah               Bishop Gorman        4:50.07    4:42.48   2 
 21 Lam, Ethan                   Equalizers Track     4:40.00    4:43.05   3 
 22 Hussain, Zeid                Equalizers Track     4:45.00    4:47.96   3 
 23 Chavez, Andres               Pacific Coast        4:59.28    4:48.18   2 
 24 Penaflor, Xander             Mile Eaters          4:50.00    4:48.91   2 
 25 Kotero, Adrian               Run 702              4:53.37    4:49.44   2 
 26 Cleugh, Wylie                Equalizers Track     5:01.21    4:50.57   2 
 27 Kesling, Jesse               Valley United        4:54.14    4:51.99   2 
 28 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange         4:50.30    4:53.75   2 
 29 Cheng, Austin                Equalizers Track     4:54.94    4:54.94   2 
 30 Leighton, Jalen              Mile Eaters          4:50.00    4:54.95   2 
 31 Ortega, Mason                Mile Eaters          4:50.00    4:54.96   2 
 32 Guerrero Jr, Alberto         Lions Track          4:55.81    4:56.25   2 
 33 Gonzalez, Mason              Pacific Coast        5:12.96    5:01.38   1 
 34 Diaz, Roman                  Empire Express                  5:01.84   1 
 35 Walt, Nolan                  Equalizers Track     4:58.12    5:03.31   2 
 36 Davis, Jack                  Mile Eaters          5:10.66    5:04.20   2 
 37 Garcia-Hernandez, Daniel     Lightning Youth      5:10.82    5:04.58   1 
 38 Rice, Gabriel                Eastvale Elite                  5:06.48   1 
 39 Monroe, Giovanni             Las Vegas Blz1       5:17.64    5:06.53   1 
 40 Abrego, Pablo                Plyometric Fusio     5:01.80    5:10.82   2 
 41 Good, M  Angelo              OC Grit              5:10.00    5:11.87   2 
 42 Breckner, Landen             I.E. Stallions                  5:23.22   1 
 43 Johnson, Asa                 Pacific Coast                   5:26.37     
 43 Eldridge, Chase              Mile Eaters          5:10.00    5:52.54   2 
 44 Roberson, Jake               South Orange         5:46.89    6:17.95   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leon, Andres                 Valley United       10:10.00    9:39.65   2  10   
  2 Palma, Eduardo               Pacific Coast                   9:45.38   1   8   
  3 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coast       10:05.09    9:46.02   1   6   
  4 Jefferson, Phillip           Pacific Coast       10:01.53    9:51.31   2   5   
  5 Adams, Brock                 Pacific Coast       10:02.49    9:52.80   1   4   
  6 Del Carmen, Jesse            Lightning Youth                 9:55.30   1   3   
  7 Godsey, Ethan                Unattached          10:08.66    9:58.52   1   2   
  8 Sage, Gabriel                Moreno Valley       11:08.94    9:59.90   2   1   
  9 Nielsen Jr, Matthew          Unattached                     10:00.40   2 
 10 Penaflor, Xander             Mile Eaters         10:00.00   10:08.49   1 
 11 Lam, Ethan                   Equalizers Track    10:20.00   10:17.35   2 
 12 Keefer, Jackson              Peninsula Flyers    10:16.76   10:19.54   1 
 13 Cleugh, Wylie                Equalizers Track    11:00.00   10:19.87   1 
 14 Schuld, Joshua               Equalizers Track    10:05.01   10:22.18   2 
 15 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange        10:47.54   10:25.10   1 
 16 Ortega, Mason                Mile Eaters         10:25.87   10:26.09   1 
 17 Espeleta, Noah               Bishop Gorman       10:44.18   10:34.20   2 
 18 Kesling, Jesse               Valley United       10:12.06   10:39.28   2 
 19 Easley, Kai                  Unattached                     10:42.16   1 
 20 Patton, Nathaniel            Equalizers Track    11:00.00   10:42.83   2 
 21 Cheng, Austin                Equalizers Track    10:26.26   10:46.46   2 
 22 Walt, Nolan                  Equalizers Track    10:32.90   10:46.94   2 
 23 Leighton, Jalen              Mile Eaters         10:39.28   10:48.16   1 
 24 Chavez, Andres               Pacific Coast                  10:53.53   2 
 25 Garcia-Hernandez, Daniel     Lightning Youth     11:23.22   11:16.18   1 
 26 Akiyoshi, Joel               Equalizers Track    11:11.45   11:20.49   2 
 27 Anderson, Timothy            Chino Pumas         11:45.00   11:43.74   1 
 28 Roberson, Jake               South Orange        12:46.11   12:45.08   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony              Pacific Coast          13.75      14.11  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Freeman, Semaj               Plyometric Fusio       14.56      14.75  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Tischhauser, Ryan            Unattached             14.70      15.00  -0.3  3   6   
  4 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising Stars       14.00      15.06  -0.3  3   5   
  5 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles Jets       15.89      15.14  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Gipson, Elijah               Valley United          15.53      16.70  -0.3  3   3   
  7 Williamson, Christopher      Pacific Coast          20.22      17.51   0.5  1   2   
  8 January Jr, DeQuan           Cal Rising Stars       15.95      17.66  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Lieberg, Leland              Arcadia Dragons        18.66      17.95  -0.6  2 
 10 Morales, Israel              Palmdale Bullets       18.00      18.42  -0.6  2 
 11 Kennybrew, Dantre            Imani Speedc           19.62      19.00  -0.6  2 
 12 Ili, Riese                   Chino Pumas            20.74      19.03   0.5  1 
 13 Herrera, Alejandro           Moreno Valley                     19.58   0.5  1 
 13 Tolmaire-White, Jordan       Unattached                        19.58   0.5  1 
 15 Marschall, Lincoln           Imani Speedc           19.01      19.65  -0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony              Pacific Coast          25.00      25.94   NWI  3  10   
  2 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising Stars       25.30      26.63   NWI  3   8   
  3 Marshall, Jadyn              God Speed Tr           25.20      26.70   NWI  3   6   
  4 Copes, Kailib                3M Track               26.43      27.38   NWI  3   5   
  5 Gipson, Elijah               Valley United          29.99      29.11   NWI  2   4   
  6 Almashat, Haddi              Orange County          31.22      29.64   NWI  2   3   
  7 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles Jets       29.83      30.59   NWI  2   2   
  8 Williamson, Christopher      Pacific Coast          31.38      31.22   NWI  2   1   
  9 Morales, Israel              Palmdale Bullets       36.00      31.27   NWI  1 
 10 Van, Xavier                  Change the Game        31.30      31.43   NWI  2 
 11 January Jr, DeQuan           Cal Rising Stars       29.50      31.72   NWI  3 
 12 Burgess-Bickham, Elijah      T.J. Strider           34.00      31.79   NWI  1 
 13 Brewer, Cheszon              3M Track               29.99      32.87   NWI  2 
 14 Shakur, Azriel               3M Track               33.21      33.29   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                         46.60      47.03   10   
     1) Barnes, Jovantae                2) Perkins Jr, Michael            
     3) Robinson, Gerick                4) Butler, Keonta'e               
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        47.00      47.44    8   
     1) Shallowhorn, Damonte            2) Morrow Jr, Gary                
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Pitchford Jr, William          
  3 VeloCity Track  'A'                                 48.33      48.79    6   
     1) Smith, Keilan                   2) Williams, Khalil               
     3) Jackson Jr, Rayvon              4) Luke, Rayshon                  
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      47.75      50.24    5   
     1) Boardingham, Arlis              2) Fauntleroy, Kendall            
     3) Hagerty, Trey                   4) Rendon, Fernando               
  5 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        1:04.97      52.41    4   
     1) Davis, Elijah                   2) Don-willies, Lovewyn           
     3) Herrera, Alejandro              4) Moore, Alonzo                  
  6 Imani Speedcity Compton  'B'                        51.00      52.54    3   
     1) Robinson, Joseph                2) Franklin, Delano               
     3) Kennybrew, Dantre               4) Marschall, Lincoln             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    3:39.96    3:39.74   2  10   
     1) Orendain, Gustavo               2) Taylor, Anthony                
     3) Fauntleroy, Kendall             4) Mejia, Nicholas                
  2 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                       3:39.00    3:45.49   2   8   
     1) Barnes, Jovantae                2) Perkins Jr, Michael            
     3) Robinson, Gerick                4) Butler, Keonta'e               
  3 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                      3:41.01    3:46.31   2   6   
     1) Pitchford Jr, William           2) Morrow Jr, Gary                
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Islam, Solomon                 
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    3:58.21    3:58.71   2   5   
     1) Pineda, Ernesto                 2) Lewis, Isaac                   
     3) Mainvielle, Alex                4) Jackson, Mekyle                
  5 New Era Elite Track  'A'                          3:58.00    4:01.56   2   4   
     1) Crook, Leroy                    2) Cox, Jalen                     
     3) Green Jr, Saadite               4) Enigbokan, Raman               
  6 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    4:12.12    4:14.47   1   3   
     1) John, Silas                     2) Chavez, Andres                 
     3) Graves-Blanks, Kai              4) Williams, Laurence             
  7 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                                   4:17.57   1   2   
     1) Don-willies, Lovewyn            2) Moore, Alonzo                  
     3) Herrera, Alejandro              4) Sage, Gabriel                  
  8 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'D'                    4:16.98    4:19.81   1   1   
     1) Jules, Michael-Keith            2) Holyfield Jr, Paul             
     3) Henderson, Maurice              4) Henriquez, Aiden               
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:02.44    4:19.85   2 
     1) Goodnight, Dariyon              2) Durham, Jaylen                 
     3) Stovall, Jalen                  4) Williams, Tyler                
 10 New Era Elite Track  'B'                          4:08.00    4:29.93   2 
     1) Forrest, Brandon                2) Black, Amir                    
     3) Ford, Kyle                      4) Johnson, Jamil                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    8:52.32    8:55.97   10   
     1) Jefferson, Phillip              2) Palma, Eduardo                 
     3) Mejia, Nicholas                 4) Granillo, Bryce                
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                      9:35.02    9:21.32    8   
     1) Pitchford Jr, William           2) Morrow Jr, Gary                
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Islam, Solomon                 
  3 New Era Elite Track  'A'                          9:40.00    9:21.46    6   
     1) Crook, Leroy                    2) Cox, Jalen                     
     3) Enigbokan, Raman                4) Green Jr, Saadite              
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    9:25.78    9:30.42    5   
     1) Chavez, Andres                  2) Majam-Finch, Reshly            
     3) Williams, Laurence              4) Gonzalez, Mason                
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    9:20.45    9:39.57    4   
     1) Rendon, Fernando                2) Pineda, Ernesto                
     3) Adams, Brock                    4) Holyfield Jr, Paul             
  6 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                            10:40.00   10:32.97    3   
     1) Allison, Matthias               2) Deichler, Isaac                
     3) Nagal-Charles, Jordan           4) Salcido, Cesar                 
  7 New Era Elite Track  'B'                                    10:36.32    2   
     1) Johnson, Jamil                  2) Forrest, Brandon               
     3) Black, Amir                     4) Ford, Kyle                     
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mata-Burney, Dante           Unattached             1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75  10   
  2 Miles, Bennet                Steel Gazelles                    1.75m    5-08.75   8   
  3 Taylor, Anthony              Pacific Coast          1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00   6   
  4 Vives, Cytres                Valley United          1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  5 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising Stars       1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Lieberg, Leland              Arcadia Dragons        1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 O'Bannon, Camryn             Falcon Track           1.35m      1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  7 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Pacific Coast                     1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  9 Mcvickar, Daniel             Unattached             1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Jackson, Mekyle              Pacific Coast          1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Kennybrew, Dantre            Imani Speedc           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Ili, Riese                   Chino Pumas            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Almashat, Haddi              Orange County          1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 White, Lennox                Pacific Coast          1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Pifel, Joseph                Leap Squad T           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 McCullough, Anthony          I.E. Stallions                    1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Teems, McCabe                Arcadia Dragons        1.40m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Caleb                Unattached             2.44m      2.62m    8-07.00   9   
  1 Meier, Kaleb                 VC                                2.62m    8-07.00   9   
  3 Hanes, Gavin                 So Cal Roadrunne       2.29m      2.31m    7-07.00   6   
 -- Lieberg, Leland              Arcadia Dragons                      NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Orendain, Gustavo            Pacific Coast          6.03m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25  10   
  2 Perkins Jr, Michael          Las Vegas Blz1         5.54m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00   8   
  3 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coast          5.78m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   6   
  4 Miles, Bennet                Steel Gazelles         5.63m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50   5   
  5 Burton, Kevin                Change the Game        5.19m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   4   
  6 Hemphill, Chasen             Quiet Fire             5.36m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00   3   
  7 John, Silas                  Pacific Coast          5.10m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50   2   
  8 January Jr, DeQuan           Cal Rising Stars       5.30m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   1   
  9 Mills, Lamaryaa              Bishop Gorman          4.23m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 10 Van, Xavier                  Change the Game        5.10m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 11 Giancarlo, Joyner            Steel Gazelles         5.00m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 12 Johnson, Jalen               Imani Speedc           5.01m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 13 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles Jets       4.86m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 14 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Blz1         4.71m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 15 Robinson, Joseph             Imani Speedc           4.62m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 16 McMillan, Camden             Pasadena RunRose       4.56m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 17 Shahmirzadi, Sohrob          Leap Squad T           4.92m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 18 Ili, Riese                   Chino Pumas            4.37m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 18 Davis, Jayvis                Team Elite             4.94m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 20 O'Bannon, Camryn             Falcon Track           5.03m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 21 Brewer, Cheszon              3M Track               4.95m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 22 Ganaway, Jemari              God Speed Tr           4.24m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 23 Pifel, Joseph                Leap Squad T           4.66m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 24 Reed, Jake                   Orange County                     4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 24 Hicks, Khaali                Imani Speedc                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 26 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speedc           4.28m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 27 King, Austin                 Push                   4.19m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 28 Randolph, De'Andre           Pacific Coast                     4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 29 King, Cristian               Push                   3.86m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 30 Teems, McCabe                Arcadia Dragons        4.27m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 31 McCullough, Anthony          I.E. Stallions         4.07m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Copes, Kailib                3M Track              11.86m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75  10   
  2 Miles, Bennet                Steel Gazelles         1.77m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25   8   
  3 Kennon, Jordan               Unattached            11.28m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00   6   
  4 Boardingham, Arlis           Pacific Coast         11.20m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50   5   
  5 McMillan, Camden             Pasadena RunRose      11.10m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25   4   
  6 Brewer, Cheszon              3M Track               9.15m     10.37m   NWI  34-00.25   3   
  7 John, Silas                  Pacific Coast         10.18m     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75   2   
  8 Magana, Emilio               Unattached             9.14m     10.14m   NWI  33-03.25   1   
  9 King, Austin                 Push                   9.09m      9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
 10 King, Cristian               Push                   8.71m      8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
 11 McCullough, Anthony          I.E. Stallions                    8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Kienan              Unattached            13.88m     14.67m   48-01.75  10   
  2 Irby, Coursovsiea            Mercury SanDiego                 13.98m   45-10.50   8   
  3 Ladosky, Alexander           Unattached                       13.88m   45-06.50   6   
  4 Lee, Amare                   Las Vegas Blz1        11.58m     11.78m   38-07.75   5   
  5 Fort, Jeremiah               Long Beach Sprin      10.89m     11.40m   37-05.00   4   
  6 Cannon, Dominic              Palmdale Bullets      11.00m     11.27m   36-11.75   3   
  7 Miles, Bennet                Steel Gazelles         9.75m     10.24m   33-07.25   2   
  8 Arthur, Marcus               Valley United                    10.08m   33-01.00   1   
  9 Liles, Tavonte               Stockton Saints                   9.67m   31-08.75 
 10 Ili, Riese                   Chino Pumas            9.63m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 11 Daniel, Tristan              I.E. Stallions         8.54m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 12 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Pacific Coast                     8.28m   27-02.00 
 13 Williams, Keyshawn           A.C.T.S. Icon          8.65m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 14 Banks-Chambers, Jai          A.C.T.S. Icon          7.74m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 15 Johnson II, Jason            Imani Speedc           7.45m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 16 Teems, McCabe                Arcadia Dragons                   7.00m   22-11.75 
 17 Hammond, Tyrone              Las Vegas Blz1         7.83m      6.94m   22-09.25 
 18 Bravo, Brock                 Pacific Coast          6.16m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 19 Ramirez, Rodolfo             Arcadia Dragons        6.87m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 20 Terrell Jr, Markeith         I.E. Stallions                    5.32m   17-05.50 
 21 Ozier, Luke                  Pacific Coast          4.97m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 22 Paglin, Jurell               Bcu                               4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Irby, Coursovsiea            Mercury SanDiego                 50.58m     165-11  10   
  2 Shakur, Azriel               3M Track              38.30m     32.79m     107-07   8   
  3 Lee, Amare                   Las Vegas Blz1        26.06m     30.68m     100-08   6   
  4 Ramirez, Rodolfo             Arcadia Dragons       19.73m     20.91m      68-07   5   
  5 Banks-Chambers, Jai          A.C.T.S. Icon                    18.87m      61-11   4   
  6 Hammond, Tyrone              Las Vegas Blz1        19.67m     18.85m      61-10   3   
  7 Biju, Shashank               Arcadia Dragons       16.69m     17.19m      56-05   2   
  8 Terrell Jr, Markeith         I.E. Stallions                   13.28m      43-07   1   
 -- Liles, Tavonte               Stockton Saints                      ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fort, Jeremiah               Long Beach Sprin      31.90m     30.40m      99-09  10   
  2 McCullough, Anthony          I.E. Stallions        29.09m     29.00m      95-02   8   
  3 Sage, Gabriel                Moreno Valley                    28.41m      93-02   6   
  4 Johnson II, Jason            Imani Speedc                     25.76m      84-06   5   
  5 Anderson, Timothy            Chino Pumas                      25.44m      83-05   4   
  6 Shakur, Azriel               3M Track              23.60m     25.27m      82-11   3   
  7 Liles, Tavonte               Stockton Saints                  24.12m      79-02   2   
  8 Meier, Kaleb                 VC                               23.08m      75-09   1   
  9 Po, Brandon                  Arcadia Dragons                  20.32m      66-08 
 10 Lieberg, Leland              Arcadia Dragons                  20.15m      66-01 
 11 Ozier, Luke                  Pacific Coast                    10.90m      35-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ozier, Luke                  Pacific Coast       23:41.50   21:48.11   10   
  2 Gentry, Cole                 Unattached                     21:48.31    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speedc                      11.65q  NWI  4 
  2 Jordan Jr., Chrisopher       Push                              11.73q  NWI  4 
  3 Turner, Isaiah               Valley United          11.40      11.83q  NWI  3 
  4 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coast          11.34      11.92q  NWI  2 
  5 Reese, Areen                 Unattached                        12.08q  NWI  4 
  6 Bradford Jr, Stephen         Imani Speedc           12.02      12.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Oshiro, Kodi                 Valley United                     12.16q  NWI  4 
  8 Donato, Ryley                Stockton Saints        11.91      12.19q  NWI  3 
  9 Porche, Jonathan             Los Angeles Jets       12.23      12.22q  NWI  1 
 10 Baker, George                Valley United                     12.31   NWI  5 
 10 Lewis Jr, Victor             Las Vegas Blz1         11.60      12.31   NWI  1 
 12 Burgess-Bickham, Jeremia     T.J. Strider           11.85      12.36   NWI  1 
 13 Cardoza, Seaver              Pacific Coast          12.03      12.39   NWI  3 
 14 Robinson, Miles              Valley United                     12.43   NWI  5 
 15 McGilbra, Jordan             Las Vegas Blz1         12.05      12.48   NWI  3 
 15 Kelley, Donte                Unattached                        12.48   NWI  4 
 17 Shelton, Markell             God Speed Tr           11.93      12.51   NWI  2 
 17 Evans, Xaiver                Unattached                        12.51   NWI  4 
 19 Gaines, Jeremiah             Imani Speedc           12.38      12.69   NWI  3 
 19 Gomez, Antonio               Unattached             12.29      12.69   NWI  2 
 21 Davis, Hunter                Brotherhood                       12.75   NWI  2 
 21 Key, Devynn                  T.J. Strider           12.42      12.75   NWI  2 
 23 Ott, Jaydn                   I.E. Stallions         12.24      12.78   NWI  5 
 24 Lee-Johnson, Kokayi          VeloCity Track         12.76      12.83   NWI  3 
 25 Jackson, Robert              Las Vegas Blz1                    13.02   NWI  4 
 26 Mai, Tyler                   Los Angeles Jets       12.79      13.03   NWI  2 
 27 Black, Joshua                Stockton Saints        12.64      13.11   NWI  2 
 28 Valenzuela, Devin            Unattached                        13.39   NWI  4 
 29 Booker Pelt, Davonte         Pacific Coast          13.07      13.49   NWI  1 
 30 Schumann, Evan               Orange County          13.81      14.15   NWI  1 
 31 Ray, Mekhai                  Imani Speedc           12.55      14.17   NWI  1 
 32 Varnado, Reco                Los Angeles Jets       17.20      18.46   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Jr., Chrisopher       Push                   11.73      11.34   1.5  10   
  2 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speedc           11.65      11.41   1.5   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coast          11.92      11.66   1.5   6   
  4 Reese, Areen                 Unattached             12.08      11.70   1.5   5   
  5 Bradford Jr, Stephen         Imani Speedc           12.10      11.85   1.5   4   
  6 Porche, Jonathan             Los Angeles Jets       12.22      12.22   1.5   3   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speedc                      23.37   NWI  6  10   
  2 Jordan Jr., Chrisopher       Push                              23.54   NWI  5   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coast          23.52      23.63  -0.1  4   6   
  4 Blain, Aidan                 So Cal RunnigCou       23.50      23.85  -0.1  4   5   
  5 Davis, Jason                 Unattached                        24.06   0.8  1   4   
  6 Islam, Elijah                Imani Speedc                      24.06   NWI  6   3   
  7 Reese, Areen                 Unattached                        24.19   NWI  5   2   
  8 Bradford Jr, Stephen         Imani Speedc           24.19      24.35  -0.1  4   1   
  9 Lewis Jr, Victor             Las Vegas Blz1         23.60      24.48  -0.1  4 
 10 Myles, Shavonte              Unattached             23.86      24.49  -0.1  4 
 11 Baker, George                Valley United                     24.66   NWI  5 
 12 Burgess-Bickham, Jeremia     T.J. Strider           24.69      24.79  -0.1  4 
 13 Evans, Xaiver                Unattached                        24.81   NWI  5 
 14 Ott, Jaydn                   I.E. Stallions         25.50      24.99   1.6  3 
 15 Gomez, Antonio               Unattached             24.48      25.09  -0.1  4 
 16 Gaines, Jeremiah             Imani Speedc           26.63      25.15  -1.5  2 
 17 Fladger Jr, Kenneth          Unattached             24.00      25.25  -0.1  4 
 18 McGilbra, Jordan             Las Vegas Blz1         25.00      25.43   1.6  3 
 19 Black, Joshua                Stockton Saints        24.95      25.45   1.6  3 
 20 Kelley, Donte                Unattached                        25.47   NWI  5 
 21 Davis, Hunter                Brotherhood                       25.52   0.8  1 
 22 Mahaluf, Martin              Valley United          25.34      25.73   1.6  3 
 23 Porche, Jonathan             Los Angeles Jets       26.73      25.75  -1.5  2 
 24 Key, Devynn                  T.J. Strider           25.94      25.77   1.6  3 
 25 Jackson, Robert              Las Vegas Blz1                    26.20   NWI  5 
 26 Lee-Johnson, Kokayi          VeloCity Track                    26.21  -1.5  2 
 27 Mai, Tyler                   Los Angeles Jets       26.07      26.32   1.6  3 
 28 Collins III, Donald          Orange County                     26.62   NWI  5 
 29 Booker Pelt, Davonte         Pacific Coast          26.42      26.87  -1.5  2 
 30 Amador Jr, Jose              Chino Pumas                       26.88   0.8  1 
 31 Valenzuela, Devin            Unattached                        27.16   NWI  6 
 32 Strauss, McKay               Blaze Track            27.19      27.27  -1.5  2 
 33 Ray, Mekhai                  Imani Speedc           29.41      30.16  -1.5  2 
 34 Barry, Austin                Lions Track            31.26      32.06  -1.5  2 
 35 Varnado, Reco                Los Angeles Jets       35.50      36.17  -1.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Erick               Pacific Coast          48.23      50.85   4  10   
  2 Marshall, Lennard            Pacific Coast          51.65      51.75   4   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Christian         Los Angeles Jets       52.14      52.91   4   6   
  4 Jordan Jr., Chrisopher       Push                              53.02   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speedc                      53.95   5   4   
  6 Reese, Areen                 Unattached                        54.56   5   3   
  7 Gomez, Antonio               Unattached             52.75      54.67   4   2   
  8 Davis, Jason                 Unattached             53.88      54.88   4   1   
  9 Harness, Malik               Pacific Coast          53.84      55.11   4 
 10 Hilliard, Jason              Pacific Coast          58.90      55.73   2 
 11 Key, Devynn                  T.J. Strider           58.93      55.75   2 
 12 Fladger Jr, Kenneth          Unattached             53.00      56.01   4 
 13 Burgess-Bickham, Jeremia     T.J. Strider           56.52      56.14   3 
 14 Evans, Xaiver                Unattached                        56.19   5 
 15 Lewis Jr, Victor             Las Vegas Blz1         54.40      56.26   3 
 16 Daqnino, Jeremiah            Imani Speedc                      56.65   5 
 17 Donato, Ryley                Stockton Saints                   57.46   1 
 18 Black, Joshua                Stockton Saints        57.35      57.79   3 
 19 Kelley, Donte                Unattached                        58.47   5 
 20 Davis, Hunter                Brotherhood                       58.55   1 
 21 Porche, Jonathan             Los Angeles Jets       59.58      58.90   2 
 22 Mai, Tyler                   Los Angeles Jets     1:00.47      59.07   2 
 23 Booker Pelt, Davonte         Pacific Coast          59.55      59.13   2 
 24 Martinez, Sebastian          Pacific Coast          58.41      59.34   3 
 25 Mahaluf, Martin              Valley United          57.31      59.36   3 
 26 Ott, Jaydn                   I.E. Stallions         57.00    1:00.40   3 
 27 Strauss, McKay               Blaze Track          1:02.63    1:00.64   1 
 28 Collins III, Donald          Orange County                   1:00.82   5 
 29 Loupe, Jack                  Orange County                   1:01.47   5 
 30 Lee-Johnson, Kokayi          VeloCity Track       1:00.69    1:02.14   2 
 31 Krishnan, Advait             Umoja                1:01.86    1:03.19   2 
 32 Alcala, Christopher          Palmdale Bullets     1:02.00    1:04.04   2 
 33 Valenzuela, Devin            Unattached                      1:05.19   5 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Erick               Pacific Coast        1:55.00    2:03.18   2  10   
  2 Chavez, Raul                 Pacific Coast        2:05.24    2:04.49   2   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Christian         Los Angeles Jets     2:07.80    2:06.10   2   6   
  4 Sainz-Lopez Jr, Ricardo      Pacific Coast                   2:08.17   1   5   
  5 Hilliard, Jason              Pacific Coast        2:14.16    2:12.73   2   4   
  6 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Waves      2:11.34    2:18.51   2   3   
  7 Ochoa, Joshua                Valley Viper         2:18.00    2:23.09   1   2   
  8 Alcala, Christopher          Palmdale Bullets     2:20.00    2:24.82   1   1   
  9 Stinnett, Ethan              Quick Track          2:16.00    2:25.71   2 
 10 Krishnan, Advait             Umoja                2:23.09    2:27.29   1 
 11 Tejada, Xavier               Palmdale Bullets     2:21.00    2:36.15   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christian         Los Angeles Jets     4:24.39    4:25.05   2  10   
  2 Sainz-Lopez Jr, Ricardo      Pacific Coast                   4:25.94   2   8   
  3 Chavez, Raul                 Pacific Coast        4:09.56    4:26.43   2   6   
  4 Moore, Joshua                Quick Track          4:31.00    4:34.16   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Kade                  Mile Eaters          4:22.00    4:35.73   2   4   
  6 Shadell, Steven              South Orange         4:35.12    4:37.07   2   3   
  7 Olivares Jr, Ivan            Quick Track          4:39.20    4:40.09   2   2   
  8 Stinnett, Ethan              Quick Track          4:30.00    4:44.69   2   1   
  9 Ochoa, Joshua                Valley Viper         4:20.00    4:49.39   2 
 10 Krishnan, Advait             Umoja                4:49.89    4:51.78   2 
 11 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Waves                 4:52.44   1 
 12 Haas, Landon                 Equalizers Track     4:52.30    4:54.29   2 
 13 Borzone, Aleksander          Sports Academy                  4:54.44   1 
 14 Ng, Richard                  Equalizers Track     4:56.00    5:01.71   2 
 15 Olivares Jr, Ismael          Quick Track          5:06.87    5:06.50   1 
 16 Mitchel, Elin                Equalizers Track     4:55.00    5:08.71   2 
 17 Shugarman, Michael           Equalizers Track     5:01.76    5:09.39   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Raul                 Pacific Coast        8:55.26    9:32.98   10   
  2 Moore, Joshua                Quick Track          9:44.30    9:47.94    8   
  3 Stinnett, Ethan              Quick Track          9:40.00   10:03.82    6   
  4 Ranck, Devon                 South Orange         9:50.00   10:10.13    5   
  5 Shadell, Steven              South Orange         9:50.00   10:10.85    4   
  6 Olivares Jr, Ivan            Quick Track          9:50.00   10:32.05    3   
  7 Krishnan, Advait             Umoja                          10:33.06    2   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jason                 Unattached             17.02      16.21  -1.2  10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Ethan                Stockton Saints        56.08    1:03.31   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                                   45.88   10   
     1) Islam, Elijah                   2) Daqnino, Jeremiah              
     3) Johnson, Anthony                4) Bradford Jr, Stephen           
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      45.85      46.39    8   
     1) Harness, Malik                  2) Mitchell, Jaiden               
     3) Cardoza, Seaver                 4) Steward, Erick                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    3:20.54    3:32.78   10   
     1) Steward, Erick                  2) Harness, Malik                 
     3) Marshall, Lennard               4) Cardoza, Seaver                
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    3:36.58    3:54.69    8   
     1) Andraus, Antonio                2) Mitchell, Jaiden               
     3) Martinez, Sebastian             4) Booker Pelt, Davonte           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                               8:47.97   10   
     1) Chavez, Raul                    2) Granillo, Tyriq                
     3) Marshall, Lennard               4) Sainz-Lopez Jr, Ricardo        
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                              10:12.95    8   
     1) Martinez, Sebastian             2) Harness, Malik                 
     3) Andraus, Antonio                4) Hilliard, Jason                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amador Jr, Jose              Chino Pumas                       1.35m    4-05.00  10   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Friedman, Ty                 Unattached             4.42m      4.26m   13-11.75  10   
 -- Gomez, Antonio               Unattached             3.36m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ruotolo, Titan               Leap Squad T           6.09m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50  10   
  2 Cardoza, Seaver              Pacific Coast          5.79m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00   8   
  3 George, Ethan                Stockton Saints        5.92m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50   6   
  4 Bradford Jr, Stephen         Imani Speedc           5.45m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   5   
  5 Gaines, Jeremiah             Imani Speedc           5.40m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25   4   
  6 McGilbra, Jordan             Las Vegas Blz1         5.55m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25   3   
  7 Shelton, Markell             God Speed Tr           5.50m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   2   
  8 Ott, Jaydn                   I.E. Stallions         5.17m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   1   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 George, Ethan                Stockton Saints       12.12m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25  10   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duensing, Jeffery            Unattached                       15.41m   50-06.75  10   
  2 Barry, Austin                Lions Track           10.86m     10.87m   35-08.00   8   
  3 Thomas, Keyshawn             Fresno Flyer           9.60m      9.26m   30-04.75   6   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duensing, Jeffery            Unattached                       45.48m     149-02  10   
  2 Barry, Austin                Lions Track           28.02m     31.91m     104-08   8   
  3 Burroughs, Bryan             I.E. Stallions        35.00m     30.22m      99-02   6   
  4 larios, Jose                 Unattached                       29.28m      96-01   5   
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alipranti, Joseph            VC                               40.10m     131-07  10   
  2 Burroughs, Bryan             I.E. Stallions                   31.81m     104-04   8   
  3 Friedman, Ty                 Unattached                       31.55m     103-06   6   
  4 Strauss, McKay               Blaze Track           19.00m     24.66m      80-11   5   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Matthew               Quick Track            11.55      12.21q  NWI 
  2 Perry, Shomari               Team Elite             11.20      12.52q  NWI 
  3 Nichols, Camron              Imani Speedc           12.30      12.63q  NWI 
  4 Miller, Ty're                God Speed Tr           12.97      13.31q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Shomari               Team Elite             12.52      12.31  -0.4  10   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Silberman, Zach              Tachyon Trac           23.37      24.02   NWI  10   
  2 Perry, Shomari               Team Elite             24.30      24.69   NWI   8   
  3 Nichols, Camron              Imani Speedc           24.81      24.78   NWI   6   
  4 Lewis, Matthew               Quick Track            23.46      25.19   NWI   5   
  5 Freeman, Chris               Long Beach Sprin       25.34      26.87   NWI   4   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gant, Jaylin                 Pacific Coast          52.12      51.44   1  10   
  2 Ballard, Noah                Unattached                        52.53   2   8   
  3 Malveaux, Tyler              Unattached                        53.14   2   6   
  4 Bryson, Armando              Pacific Coast          56.02      53.75   1   5   
  5 Dergood, Christian           Unattached                        56.41   2   4   
  6 Perry, Shomari               Team Elite             56.90      58.41   1   3   
  7 Freeman, Chris               Long Beach Sprin       59.86      58.54   1   2   
  8 Miller, Ty're                God Speed Tr         1:03.43    1:04.32   1   1   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballard, Noah                Unattached                      2:01.72   10   
  2 Hernandez, Joshua            Unattached                      2:03.23    8   
  3 Gant, Jaylin                 Pacific Coast        2:01.21    2:03.24    6   
  4 Bryson, Armando              Pacific Coast        2:09.84    2:09.17    5   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Dino                Unattached                      4:34.91   10   
  2 Lira Martinez, Ricardo       Unattached                      4:39.52    8   
  3 Chavez, Jozef                Pacific Coast        4:35.56    4:53.69    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Matthew            Unattached          10:02.00   10:36.08   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    3:38.54    3:43.10   10   
     1) Gant, Jaylin                    2) Bryson, Armando                
     3) Steward-Jones, Brien            4) Chavez, Jozef                  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Torres, Jaron                Higher Flyers                     3.35m   10-11.75  10   
 -- Espino, Alhijah              VC                                   NH            
 -- Fitzgerald, Nicolas          VC                     4.11m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Silberman, Zach              Tachyon Trac           6.10m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25  10   
  2 Nichols, Camron              Imani Speedc           5.44m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50   8   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Allen, Cahari                Valley United         12.70m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00  10   
  2 Pogson, Ryan                 Unattached                       11.26m   NWI  36-11.50   8   
  3 Bryson, Armando              Pacific Coast         10.18m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50   6   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hashem, Yusuf                Unattached                       12.06m   39-07.00  10   
  2 Brooks, Dylan                Pacific Coast          7.71m      8.42m   27-07.50   8   
  3 Freeman, Chris               Long Beach Sprin                  8.08m   26-06.25   6   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hashem, Yusuf                Unattached                       43.73m     143-06  10   
  2 Freeman, Chris               Long Beach Sprin                 22.62m      74-02   8   
  3 Brooks, Dylan                Pacific Coast         11.95m     12.30m      40-04   6   
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan                Pacific Coast         18.36m     14.70m      48-03  10